• Autoritatea Nationala pentru Turism
  • Liqui Moly
  • PROFESSIONAL PHOTO SERVICE
  • Enduro for Romania

Jump to results:

  1. Gold
  2. Silver Single
  3. Silver Team
  4. Bronze Single
  5. Bronze Team
  6. Iron

Day 2 - Official Overall results 2014

Gold

Rank BIB Competitor Nat. Prolog Day 1 Day 2 Total time Status
1 4 Jonny Walker GBR 00:02:00 4:09:08 5:31:51 9:42:59  
2 1 Graham Jarvis GBR 00:01:00 4:15:10 5:27:33 9:43:43  
3 7 Wade Young ZAF 00:06:30 4:38:17 5:32:30 10:17:17  
4 3 Andreas Lettenbichler DEU 00:03:00 4:29:23 5:59:40 10:32:04  
5 5 Paul Bolton GBR 00:00:00 4:19:27 6:23:26 10:42:53  
6 6 Chris Birch NZL 00:06:00 4:36:59 6:35:22 11:18:21  
7 9 Lars Enoeckl AUT 00:10:00 5:03:53 6:38:33 11:52:26  
8 8 Philipp Scholz DEU 00:05:00 4:52:36 7:01:56 11:59:32  
9 21 Blake Gutzeit ZAF 00:04:30 5:12:18 6:56:44 12:13:32  
10 33 Cory Graffunder CAN 00:05:30 5:18:02 7:05:24 12:28:56  
11 10 Miha Spindler SVN 00:06:45 5:07:24 7:16:15 12:30:24  
12 13 Rienk Tuinstra NLD 00:08:30 5:35:26 7:59:27 13:43:23  
13 30 Mike Skinner NZL 00:08:45 5:48:37 8:35:24 14:32:47  
14 11 Pierre Pallut FRA 00:04:00 6:36:07 8:06:47 14:46:54  
15 18 Altus De wet ZAF 00:07:45 6:34:06 8:09:22 14:51:13  
16 28 Graham Hedgcock ZAF 00:10:00 6:59:16 9:20:15 16:29:31  
17 31 Otto Freund DEU 00:10:00 7:31:30 9:37:29 17:18:59  
18 27 Philipp Schneider AUT 00:07:00 7:44:30 15:27:48 23:19:18  
19 26 Homero Diaz MEX 00:08:00 6:22:47 18:35:23 25:06:10  
20 17 Phillip Cheater NZL 00:10:00 7:10:40 19:15:30 26:36:10  
21 24 Didier Goirand MEX 00:08:15 8:45:22 18:31:34 27:25:11  
22 32 CarlosCaballeroEnrique ESP 00:07:30 8:47:30 18:31:30 27:26:30  
23 29 Dwayne Kleynhans ZAF 00:07:15 8:49:16 18:42:02 27:38:33  
24 25 Noel Bolso CAN 00:10:00 12:59:51 12:00:41 25:10:32 DSQ
25 23 Jason Krause ZAF 00:10:00 22:00:53 14:35:30 36:46:23 DSQ
26 22 David Thomas ZAF 00:10:00 17:23:07 21:07:35 38:40:42 DSQ
27 19 Joar Resaland Wiik NOR 00:10:00 20:45:00 20:41:11 41:36:11 DSQ

Silver

Rank BIB Competitor Nat. Prolog Day 1 Day 2 Total time Status
1 160 Guillaume Gagnoud FRA 00:05:00 5:10:00 4:03:49 9:18:49  
2 100 Kevin Archer NZL 00:04:30 5:00:52 4:24:25 9:29:47  
3 105 Greg Delatour NZL 00:00:00 5:03:33 4:29:30 9:33:03  
4 116 Dougy Herbert NZL 00:08:45 5:29:51 4:14:43 9:53:19  
5 172 Emanuel Gyenes ROU 00:02:00 5:43:53 4:25:57 10:11:50  
6 139 Peyret Florian FRA 00:07:00 6:10:07 4:00:30 10:17:37  
7 114 Mark Jackson GBR 00:06:45 6:04:38 4:33:00 10:44:23  
8 106 Paul Cristian Harpa ROU 00:10:00 6:00:30 4:37:31 10:48:01  
9 104 Ethan Depiazzi AUS 00:01:00 6:12:34 4:45:20 10:58:54  
10 158 Gustavo Pellin BRA 00:03:00 6:56:33 4:12:13 11:11:46  
11 167 Emanuel Rogojan ROU 00:07:15 7:16:31 4:25:23 11:49:10  
12 101 Marcel Teucher DEU 00:06:30 7:18:02 4:43:04 12:07:36  
13 171 Zsolt Varga ROU 00:11:00 7:37:49 4:39:10 12:27:59  
14 115 Seppo Suttner DEU 00:08:30 7:58:13 4:39:21 12:46:04  
15 148 Craig Stevenson AUS 00:08:00 7:38:13 5:05:29 12:51:42  
16 145 Andreas Obereder AUT 00:15:00 7:16:47 5:28:01 12:59:48  
17 103 Enrico Garavelli ITA 00:10:00 8:25:39 4:31:45 13:07:24  
18 122 Warren Barwell ZAF 00:07:45 7:56:18 5:15:28 13:19:31  
19 153 Marius Helmersen NOR 00:11:00 8:13:39 4:57:07 13:21:46  
20 132 Markus Dengler DEU 00:06:00 8:35:24 4:48:18 13:29:42  
21 155 Frederic Bordet FRA 00:10:00 8:37:28 4:52:26 13:39:54  
22 111 Mark Delatour NZL 00:11:00 7:44:28 5:49:38 13:45:06  
23 131 Thomas Arnold DEU 00:15:00 7:59:47 5:34:58 13:49:45  
24 161 Christophe Jond FRA 00:10:00 8:37:58 5:10:57 13:58:55  
25 102 Benjamin Diesel AUT 00:04:00 5:30:28 11:50:51 17:25:19  
26 108 Eddie Findling DEU 00:08:15 12:43:04 5:32:00 18:23:20  
27 149 Con Thermos AUS 00:15:00 14:03:35 5:08:01 19:26:36  
28 129 Jason Dwyer AUS 00:10:00 14:22:57 4:54:59 19:27:56  
29 126 Marc Berneburg DEU 00:11:00 14:16:23 5:17:31 19:44:54  
30 112 Roman Markl AUT 00:12:00 13:55:30 5:37:28 19:44:58  
31 146 Ben Forsyth AUS 00:12:00 14:07:29 5:31:30 19:50:59  
32 124 Jason Martin AUS 00:10:00 14:40:10 5:27:32 20:17:42  
33 130 David McNulty IRL 00:15:00 14:49:13 5:35:44 20:39:57  
34 170 Lee Cooper USA 00:11:00 14:42:20 6:00:42 20:54:02  
35 151 Dean Sinclair AUS 00:12:00 15:43:34 5:01:18 20:56:53  
36 107 Jon Kingston GBR 00:11:00 14:42:06 6:07:00 21:00:06  
37 154 Tommy Sell¾g NOR 00:12:00 15:55:45 5:15:06 21:22:51  
38 157 Thales Liono BRA 00:15:00 15:00:34 6:25:16 21:40:50  
39 142 Pavol Slota SVK 00:15:00 15:19:21 6:09:05 21:43:26  
40 159 Juliano Castoldi BRA 00:10:00 15:15:37 6:22:02 21:47:39  
41 117 Marco Waldmann DEU 00:11:00 14:36:36 7:07:22 21:54:58  
42 121 Vitalii Iakovenko UKR 00:12:00 14:54:14 6:51:20 21:57:34  
43 169 Vladan Komatovic SRB 00:15:00 15:11:06 6:35:10 22:01:16  
44 166 Marian Bogdan Anghel ROU 00:15:00 15:17:43 6:31:56 22:04:39  
45 162 Niki StelzmŸller AUT 00:12:00 13:44:44 8:28:02 22:24:46  
46 152 Bozo Ristic SRB 00:15:00 15:16:58 6:55:13 22:27:11  
47 136 Christian Peiffer DEU 00:15:00 15:55:21 6:19:55 22:30:16  
48 118 Florian Walch AUT 00:11:00 16:12:13 6:21:22 22:44:35  
49 134 Neil Challice GBR 00:10:00 15:09:40 8:11:38 23:31:18  
50 163 Byron Donnelly AUS 00:12:00 15:08:37 8:12:16 23:32:53  
51 133 Marcin Spirowski POL 00:15:00 15:07:39 9:02:30 24:25:09  
52 138 Markus Conrad DEU 00:15:00 15:23:06 8:58:55 24:37:02  
53 143 Udo Herrmann DEU 00:15:00 15:24:14 8:58:06 24:37:20  
54 164 Thomas DrŠger DEU 00:15:00 15:24:58 8:58:06 24:38:04  
55 137 Andrew Cassar MLT 00:12:00 17:13:44 8:42:32 26:08:17  
56 125 John Attard MLT 00:11:00 15:09:17 10:35:18 25:55:35 DSQ
57 140 Willem Looijen NLD 00:10:00 15:06:17 10:45:04 26:01:21 DSQ
58 123 Oliver Schiffbauer DEU 00:12:00 15:28:29 10:24:17 26:04:46 DSQ
59 147 Martin Orchard AUS 00:15:00 15:26:32 12:37:48 28:19:20 DSQ
60 120 Benjamin O'Brien AUS 00:12:00 15:30:19 13:44:32 29:26:51 DSQ
61 141 Nicolai Abela MLT 00:15:00 16:20:29 15:33:29 32:08:58 DSQ
62 113 Chris Warwick AUS 00:10:00 14:33:12 17:58:54 32:42:06 DSQ
63 168 James Nicholls GBR 00:05:30 14:30:38 20:35:00 35:11:08 DSQ
64 110 Kjetil Kvilhaug NOR 00:07:30 14:44:11 20:35:00 35:26:41 DSQ
65 119 Justin Carter GBR 00:15:00 14:52:10 20:35:00 35:42:10 DSQ
66 156 Georg Klassen DEU 00:15:00 15:27:52 20:35:00 36:17:52 DSQ
67 127 Achilleas Dimou GRC 00:15:00 17:04:29 20:35:00 37:54:29 DSQ
68 165 Julian Heer CAN 00:30:00 17:11:49 20:29:23 38:11:12 DSQ
69 150 Robert Szakacs ROU 00:11:00 20:40:00 20:35:00 41:26:00 DSQ

Silver Team

Rank BIB Competitor Team Nat. Prolog Day 1 Day 2 Total time Status
1 200 Zdenek Cyprian Cyprian s.r.o team CZE 00:00:00 6:22:40 4:34:58 10:57:38  
  201 David Cyprian   CZE          
                   
2 203 Mark Newton Team Kiwi Rider NZL 00:01:00 6:30:58 4:50:08 11:22:06  
  202 Sean Clarke   NZL          
                   
3 222 Dani Otil Do More Team ROU 00:05:30 16:03:08 5:24:11 21:32:49  
  223 Radu Calin   ROU          
                   
4 214 Llewelyn Pavey Off RoadSkills/Enduro21.com AUS 00:02:00 16:24:09 6:23:45 22:49:54  
  215 Jonathan Pearson   GBR          
                   
5 206 Andreas Paragios NorthStar EnduroTouring GRC 00:04:00 16:31:02 7:29:10 24:04:12  
  207 Petros Zachos   GRC          
                   
6 209 Marc Holder ProTwin RacingenduroXevents Motul DEU 00:03:00 16:19:01 8:07:27 24:29:28  
  208 Dominique Essig   DEU          
                   
7 213 Joseph Jonet team Enduroad.be BEL 00:04:30 17:35:39 8:27:21 26:07:30  
  212 Maurice Gerard   BEL          
                   
8 216 Mathieu Moise Bolox Factory Team FRA 00:06:45 16:17:59 13:19:19 29:44:03 DSQ
  217 Alain Steinhoff   FRA          
                   
9 205 Jos Voncken Benedco NLD 00:06:00 18:10:19 12:57:34 31:13:53 DSQ
  204 Marc Lambriex   NLD          
                   
10 210 Hendrik Beate MADproductions DEU 00:06:30 17:17:16 20:35:00 37:58:46 DSQ
  211 Dieter Vogel   DEU          
                   
11 218 Steven Stuyven FMX4Ever/STOICAGRAF BEL 00:05:00 17:52:19 20:35:00 38:32:20 DSQ
  219 Giovanni Stuyven   BEL          

Bronze

Rank BIB Competitor Nat. Prolog Day 1 Day 2 Total time Status
1 160 Guillaume Gagnoud FRA 00:05:00 5:10:00 4:03:49 9:18:49  
2 100 Kevin Archer NZL 00:04:30 5:00:52 4:24:25 9:29:47  
3 105 Greg Delatour NZL 00:00:00 5:03:33 4:29:30 9:33:03  
4 116 Dougy Herbert NZL 00:08:45 5:29:51 4:14:43 9:53:19  
5 172 Emanuel Gyenes ROU 00:02:00 5:43:53 4:25:57 10:11:50  
6 139 Peyret Florian FRA 00:07:00 6:10:07 4:00:30 10:17:37  
7 114 Mark Jackson GBR 00:06:45 6:04:38 4:33:00 10:44:23  
8 106 Paul Cristian Harpa ROU 00:10:00 6:00:30 4:37:31 10:48:01  
9 104 Ethan Depiazzi AUS 00:01:00 6:12:34 4:45:20 10:58:54  
10 158 Gustavo Pellin BRA 00:03:00 6:56:33 4:12:13 11:11:46  
11 167 Emanuel Rogojan ROU 00:07:15 7:16:31 4:25:23 11:49:10  
12 101 Marcel Teucher DEU 00:06:30 7:18:02 4:43:04 12:07:36  
13 171 Zsolt Varga ROU 00:11:00 7:37:49 4:39:10 12:27:59  
14 115 Seppo Suttner DEU 00:08:30 7:58:13 4:39:21 12:46:04  
15 148 Craig Stevenson AUS 00:08:00 7:38:13 5:05:29 12:51:42  
16 145 Andreas Obereder AUT 00:15:00 7:16:47 5:28:01 12:59:48  
17 103 Enrico Garavelli ITA 00:10:00 8:25:39 4:31:45 13:07:24  
18 122 Warren Barwell ZAF 00:07:45 7:56:18 5:15:28 13:19:31  
19 153 Marius Helmersen NOR 00:11:00 8:13:39 4:57:07 13:21:46  
20 132 Markus Dengler DEU 00:06:00 8:35:24 4:48:18 13:29:42  
21 155 Frederic Bordet FRA 00:10:00 8:37:28 4:52:26 13:39:54  
22 111 Mark Delatour NZL 00:11:00 7:44:28 5:49:38 13:45:06  
23 131 Thomas Arnold DEU 00:15:00 7:59:47 5:34:58 13:49:45  
24 161 Christophe Jond FRA 00:10:00 8:37:58 5:10:57 13:58:55  
25 102 Benjamin Diesel AUT 00:04:00 5:30:28 11:50:51 17:25:19  
26 108 Eddie Findling DEU 00:08:15 12:43:04 5:32:00 18:23:20  
27 149 Con Thermos AUS 00:15:00 14:03:35 5:08:01 19:26:36  
28 129 Jason Dwyer AUS 00:10:00 14:22:57 4:54:59 19:27:56  
29 126 Marc Berneburg DEU 00:11:00 14:16:23 5:17:31 19:44:54  
30 112 Roman Markl AUT 00:12:00 13:55:30 5:37:28 19:44:58  
31 146 Ben Forsyth AUS 00:12:00 14:07:29 5:31:30 19:50:59  
32 124 Jason Martin AUS 00:10:00 14:40:10 5:27:32 20:17:42  
33 130 David McNulty IRL 00:15:00 14:49:13 5:35:44 20:39:57  
34 170 Lee Cooper USA 00:11:00 14:42:20 6:00:42 20:54:02  
35 151 Dean Sinclair AUS 00:12:00 15:43:34 5:01:18 20:56:53  
36 107 Jon Kingston GBR 00:11:00 14:42:06 6:07:00 21:00:06  
37 154 Tommy Sell¾g NOR 00:12:00 15:55:45 5:15:06 21:22:51  
38 157 Thales Liono BRA 00:15:00 15:00:34 6:25:16 21:40:50  
39 142 Pavol Slota SVK 00:15:00 15:19:21 6:09:05 21:43:26  
40 159 Juliano Castoldi BRA 00:10:00 15:15:37 6:22:02 21:47:39  
41 117 Marco Waldmann DEU 00:11:00 14:36:36 7:07:22 21:54:58  
42 121 Vitalii Iakovenko UKR 00:12:00 14:54:14 6:51:20 21:57:34  
43 169 Vladan Komatovic SRB 00:15:00 15:11:06 6:35:10 22:01:16  
44 166 Marian Bogdan Anghel ROU 00:15:00 15:17:43 6:31:56 22:04:39  
45 162 Niki StelzmŸller AUT 00:12:00 13:44:44 8:28:02 22:24:46  
46 152 Bozo Ristic SRB 00:15:00 15:16:58 6:55:13 22:27:11  
47 136 Christian Peiffer DEU 00:15:00 15:55:21 6:19:55 22:30:16  
48 118 Florian Walch AUT 00:11:00 16:12:13 6:21:22 22:44:35  
49 134 Neil Challice GBR 00:10:00 15:09:40 8:11:38 23:31:18  
50 163 Byron Donnelly AUS 00:12:00 15:08:37 8:12:16 23:32:53  
51 133 Marcin Spirowski POL 00:15:00 15:07:39 9:02:30 24:25:09  
52 138 Markus Conrad DEU 00:15:00 15:23:06 8:58:55 24:37:02  
53 143 Udo Herrmann DEU 00:15:00 15:24:14 8:58:06 24:37:20  
54 164 Thomas DrŠger DEU 00:15:00 15:24:58 8:58:06 24:38:04  
55 137 Andrew Cassar MLT 00:12:00 17:13:44 8:42:32 26:08:17  
56 125 John Attard MLT 00:11:00 15:09:17 10:35:18 25:55:35 DSQ
57 140 Willem Looijen NLD 00:10:00 15:06:17 10:45:04 26:01:21 DSQ
58 123 Oliver Schiffbauer DEU 00:12:00 15:28:29 10:24:17 26:04:46 DSQ
59 147 Martin Orchard AUS 00:15:00 15:26:32 12:37:48 28:19:20 DSQ
60 120 Benjamin O'Brien AUS 00:12:00 15:30:19 13:44:32 29:26:51 DSQ
61 141 Nicolai Abela MLT 00:15:00 16:20:29 15:33:29 32:08:58 DSQ
62 113 Chris Warwick AUS 00:10:00 14:33:12 17:58:54 32:42:06 DSQ
63 168 James Nicholls GBR 00:05:30 14:30:38 20:35:00 35:11:08 DSQ
64 110 Kjetil Kvilhaug NOR 00:07:30 14:44:11 20:35:00 35:26:41 DSQ
65 119 Justin Carter GBR 00:15:00 14:52:10 20:35:00 35:42:10 DSQ
66 156 Georg Klassen DEU 00:15:00 15:27:52 20:35:00 36:17:52 DSQ
67 127 Achilleas Dimou GRC 00:15:00 17:04:29 20:35:00 37:54:29 DSQ
68 165 Julian Heer CAN 00:30:00 17:11:49 20:29:23 38:11:12 DSQ
69 150 Robert Szakacs ROU 00:11:00 20:40:00 20:35:00 41:26:00 DSQ

Bronze Team

Rank BIB Competitors Team Nat. Prolog Day 1 Day 2 Total time Status
1 519 Joakim Nordlund Team Crazy Swedes SWE 00:04:00 4:00:15 4:22:08 8:26:23  
  518 Mikael Nilsson   SWE          
                   
2 515 Teemu Valkonen Silverskin Racing FIN 00:06:30 3:58:55 4:37:15 8:42:40  
  514 Riku Ruokolahti   FIN          
                   
3 501 Mart Meeru RM Estonian Extreme EST 00:00:00 4:14:16 4:37:56 8:52:12  
  500 Riho Kollist   EST          
                   
4 503 Vaido Kalm VHB Enduro Team EST 00:01:00 4:05:02 4:53:36 8:59:38  
  502 Timo Hermlin   EST          
                   
5 533 Francois Vulliet romeo & francois FRA 00:05:00 4:11:18 4:48:30 9:04:48  
  532 Romeo Dunca   ROU          
                   
6 506 Christian Haun KTM Kini Oldboyz AUT 00:04:30 4:19:44 4:46:28 9:10:42  
  507 Thomas Leitner   AUT          
                   
7 520 Vasily Burtsev Cannibal Racing RUS 00:05:30 4:14:55 5:21:49 9:42:14 -4 min. First Aid
  521 Mikhail Burtsev   RUS          
                   
8 530 Jiri Fejta Team DAFE PLAST Racing CZE 00:07:45 4:31:38 5:18:04 9:57:27  
  531 Mircea Tudor   ROU          
                   
9 513 Hans Bindels Woaappp NLD 00:03:00 4:54:57 5:14:11 10:12:08  
  512 Davy Aarts   NLD          
                   
10 505 Paul Westgarth Eurotek GBR 00:06:00 4:49:34 5:37:53 10:33:27  
  504 Mark Fenwick   GBR          
                   
11 508 Sorina Sandu SOSO Team ROU 00:07:15 4:41:36 5:50:11 10:39:02  
  509 Sorin Sandu   ROU          
                   
12 517 Karl Oberst KTM KINI Beard BOYZ AUT 00:07:00 4:43:07 5:51:21 10:41:28  
  516 Walter Koidl   AUT          
                   
13 525 Helmut Pichler Berger Motorsport AUT 00:08:00 5:39:21 6:08:38 11:55:59  
  524 Hermann Berger   AUT          
                   
14 527 Bruno Werder SBS Husqvarna CHE 00:07:30 5:24:13 6:40:01 12:11:44  
  526 Marco Guldimann   CHE          
                   
15 523 Wayne Player Lost and furious GBR 00:08:15 5:21:13 7:04:06 12:33:34  
  522 Shaun Benson   GBR          
                   
16 511 Lee Szabo racing Team szabo / desert rose GBR 00:02:00 6:21:52 10:26:08 16:50:00  
  510 Jake Szabo   GBR          
                   
17 529 Lars Lindh Team Duells Sweden SWE 00:06:45 20:50:00 21:25:00 42:21:45  
  528 Magnus …sterberg   SWE          

Iron

Rank BIB Competitor Nat.   Day 1 Day 2 Total time Status
1 807 Martin Steinlechner AUT   3:16:05 3:07:38 6:23:43  
2 801 Andrew Mills GBR   3:19:27 3:04:44 6:24:11  
3 806 Martin Capelli AUT   3:17:19 3:08:05 6:25:24  
4 842 Rene Reist CHE   3:29:55 3:07:51 6:37:46  
5 804 Werner Schwee AUT   3:34:41 3:04:26 6:39:07  
6 833 Matthias Meister CHE   3:34:08 3:19:55 6:54:03  
7 830 Rodrigo Hernando ESP   3:29:32 3:29:23 6:58:55  
8 829 Stefan Baer DEU   3:34:53 3:27:33 7:02:26  
9 828 Pedro Zapata Gil ESP   3:43:21 3:25:49 7:09:10  
10 809 Bob Dowsett AUS   3:36:58 3:39:05 7:16:03  
11 820 Darren Gwyther GBR   3:28:12 3:56:15 7:24:27  
12 822 Ilya Malikov RUS   3:34:50 3:50:07 7:24:57  
13 836 Walter Haunschmid AUT   3:30:24 3:56:10 7:26:34  
14 802 Matthew Mills GBR   4:01:50 3:27:54 7:29:44  
15 837 Peter Haunschmid AUT   3:42:48 3:50:55 7:33:43  
16 826 Franz Schirnhofer AUT   3:51:35 3:46:18 7:37:53  
17 824 Michael SchŠfer DEU   3:54:49 3:43:25 7:38:14  
18 819 Julian Rapp GBR   4:00:34 3:42:09 7:42:43  
19 832 Maxence Pons FRA   4:22:10 3:24:47 7:46:57  
20 827 Raphael Coutelier FRA   4:21:57 3:25:53 7:47:50  
21 812 Markus Berthold AUT   4:05:08 3:51:20 7:56:28  
22 815 Francois Poucet FRA   3:33:25 4:25:56 7:59:21  
23 844 Stewat Rogers GBR   3:46:46 4:24:41 8:11:27  
24 838 Malcolm Sleet AUS   4:18:25 4:02:32 8:20:57  
25 839 Beat Glauser CHE   4:22:12 4:02:11 8:24:23  
26 834 Joachim Wiek DEU   4:28:27 3:58:02 8:26:29  
27 813 Markus Obendorfer AUT   4:07:46 4:18:46 8:26:32  
28 814 Philippe Nestor Milhem FRA   4:08:47 4:17:56 8:26:43  
29 843 Arkadii Sviridov RUS   4:17:06 4:14:17 8:31:23  
30 808 Reto Lehmann CHE   4:32:47 3:59:59 8:32:46  
31 845 Ralph Spinks AUS   4:29:23 4:12:45 8:42:09  
32 831 Alexey Vanyan RUS   4:22:19 4:21:36 8:43:55  
33 848 Ercument Ali GŸlkaya TUR   4:22:27 4:26:23 8:48:50  
34 835 Michael Gilbert DEU   4:35:19 4:15:04 8:50:23  
35 821 Christian Haeusle AUT   4:44:53 4:14:16 8:59:09  
36 811 Martin Widmaier DEU   4:49:12 4:42:49 9:32:01  
37 800 Emily Davey GBR   4:23:22 5:11:02 9:34:24  
38 818 Alexander Schoenborn DEU   4:32:59 5:08:53 9:41:52  
39 803 Timofey Demikhov RUS   5:20:47 4:22:18 9:43:05  
40 823 Jan Hagedorn DEU   4:34:03 5:39:24 10:13:27  
41 817 Ulla Gorber DEU   5:08:36 5:06:37 10:15:13  
42 847 Stephan Hoeltz DEU   4:53:49 5:37:11 10:31:00  
43 825 Ralph Medele DEU   4:58:58 5:36:17 10:35:15  
44 810 Cristina Silva MEX   5:03:53 5:35:07 10:39:00  
45 841 Ben Pickard GBR   5:02:52 5:41:27 10:44:19  
46 840 Martin Pickard GBR   5:07:47 5:41:17 10:49:04  
47 805 Thomas Bauriedl AUT   4:26:02 16:40:00 21:06:02  
48 816 Ivan Coufal ESP   5:34:45 15:36:35 21:11:20  
49 846 Murat Ekmekci TUR   4:44:37 16:40:00 21:24:37