• Autoritatea Nationala pentru Turism
  • Mitas 3D 2017
  • Liqui Moly
PROFESSIONAL PHOTO SERVICE

2006-08-18 - Results day 5


Results day 5

PRO              
RNK NUM NAME MOTOR COUNTRY CLASS TOTALP TIME
1 16 Gau Michel KTM French PRO 119820 33:17:0:0
2 4 Giovani Sala KTM Italian PRO 123000 34:10:0:0
3 8 Alex Antor KTM Andora PRO 129180 35:53:0:0
4 2 Riaan van Niekerk KTM South Africa PRO 132180 36:43:0:0
5 3 Darryl Curtis KTM South Africa PRO 132240 36:44:0:0
6 5 Stefam Muler KTM German PRO 157500 43:45:0:0
7 9 Dominic Finis KTM South Africa PRO 160860 44:41:0:0
8 10 Michael Angerer KTM Austrian PRO 167640 46:34:0:0
9 7 Craig Stone KTM South Africa PRO 168300 46:45:0:0
10 11 Kevin Miller YAMAHA USA PRO 238320 66:12:0:0
11 1 Cyril Depres KTM French PRO DISQUALYFIED DISQUALYFIED
12 6 Gunnar Petersen KTM German PRO DISQUALYFIED DISQUALYFIED
13 12 Greg Godfrey   USA PRO DISQUALYFIED DISQUALYFIED
14 13 Grider Andrew Mark   USA PRO DISQUALYFIED DISQUALYFIED

 

EXP        
RNK TEAM CLASS TOTALP TIME
1 Ktm Romania - 101&102 EXP 118920 33:2:0:0
2 Motoverde 1 - 105&106 EXP 123240 34:14:0:0
3 Motothek Ktm - 103&104 EXP 128640 35:44:0:0
4 Enduro Austria RT - 109&110 EXP 129720 36:2:0:0
5 Covalact-Outriders - 125&126 EXP 143700 39:55:0:0
6 Moto Club Vectra 2 - 131&132 EXP 148260 41:11:0:0
7 Team Enduro Club Hassum - 135&136 EXP 150420 41:47:0:0
8 Team Gotech - 111&112 EXP 160620 44:37:0:0
9 Sunday Driver - 141&142 EXP 161460 44:51:0:0
10 Dockland Dirtriders - 127&128 EXP 176220 48:57:0:0
11 Arrabona 1 - 119&120 EXP 180780 50:13:0:0
12 Moto Club Vectra 1 - 121&122 EXP 185340 51:29:0:0
13 Zauberg - 139&140 EXP 188880 52:28:0:0
14 Motoverde 2 - 123&124 EXP 208800 58:0:0:0
15 Mx-Team-Comic - 107&108 EXP 330660 91:51:0:0
16 Hellas Team-off-road.gr - 129&130 EXP 347820 96:37:0:0
17 Arrabona 2 - 117&118 EXP DISQUALYFIED DISQUALYFIED
18 OMMA Old Man Motocross Association - 115&116 EXP DISQUALYFIED DISQUALYFIED
19 Schruf - 133&134 EXP DISQUALYFIED DISQUALYFIED
20 Dirt Bike Rider - 143&144 EXP DISQUALYFIED DISQUALYFIED
21 Nitro Circus - 113&114 EXP DISQUALYFIED DISQUALYFIED

 

HOBBY        
RNK TEAM CLASS TOTALP
IN SECONDS
TIME
1 Condor Team - 219&220&221 HOBBY 148920 41:22:0:0
2 Enduromania Schweiz - 211&212 HOBBY 169020 46:57:0:0
3 Csiki 2000 euro - 222&223 HOBBY 180600 50:10:0:0
4 Enduromania - 201&202 HOBBY 195780 54:23:0:0
5 Xreiders 2 - 205&206 HOBBY 233880 64:58:0:0
6 Enduromania 2 - 209&210 HOBBY 286380 79:33:0:0
7 Grey Panthers - 213&214 HOBBY 313080 86:58:0:0
8 Profitools Team - 217&218 HOBBY DISQUALYFIED DISQUALYFIED
9 Beginers - 207&208 HOBBY DISQUALYFIED DISQUALYFIED
10 Xreiders 1 - 203&204 HOBBY DISQUALYFIED DISQUALYFIED

 

QUAD        
RNK TEAM CLASS TOTALP TIME
1 Neubert Racing B Team - 301&302 QUAD 155100 43:5:0:0
2 Desert Team Pottmes - 303&304 QUAD 174900 48:35:0:0
3 Africa Team Milonas - 305&306 QUAD 238920 66:22:0:0
4 Authentic Spirit - 309&310 QUAD DISQUALYFIED DISQUALYFIED

 

Penalties

DAY RNK PENALTY DESCRIPTION
5 16 00:30:00:00 Did not stop in CP 5.2
5 4 00:30:00:00 Did not stop in CP 5.2
5 8 00:30:00:00 Did not stop in CP 5.2
5 11 10:00:00:00 Missed CP 5.4&5.5
5 121 04:00:00:00 Missed Finish
5 122 04:00:00:00 Missed Finish
5 123 04:00:00:00 Missed Finish
5 124 04:00:00:00 Missed Finish
5 123 00:15:00:00 Lost Time Card
5 124 00:15:00:00 Lost Time Card
5 129 30:00:00:00 Missed ALL CP&FINISH
5 130 30:00:00:00 Missed ALL CP&FINISH
5 129 00:15:00:00 Lost Time Card
5 139 00:15:00:00 Lost Time Card
5 141 08:00:00:00 Missed CP5.5 &Finish
5 142 08:00:00:00 Missed CP5.5 &Finish
5 141 00:15:00:00 Lost Time Card
5 142 00:15:00:00 Lost Time Card
5 125 00:01:00:00 START DELAY
5 126 00:01:00:00 START DELAY
5 209 18:00:00:00 Missed CP5.3, 5.4, 5.5 &Finish
5 210 18:00:00:00 Missed CP5.3, 5.4, 5.5 &Finish
5 222 04:00:00:00 Missed Finish
5 223 04:00:00:00 Missed Finish
5 201 30:00:00:00 Missed ALL CP&FINISH
5 202 30:00:00:00 Missed ALL CP&FINISH
5 213 18:00:00:00 Missed CP 5.4, 5.5 &SP&Finish
5 214 18:00:00:00 Missed CP 5.4, 5.5 &SP&Finish
5 213 00:15:00:00 Lost Time Card
5 214 00:15:00:00 Lost Time Card
5 205 12:00:00:00 Missed CP 5.2, 5.5&Finish
5 206 12:00:00:00 Missed CP 5.2, 5.5&Finish
5 305 22:00:00:00 Missed CP 5.2,5.3, 5.4, 5.5&Finish
5 306 22:00:00:00 Missed CP 5.2,5.3, 5.4, 5.5&Finish
5 306 00:15:00:00 Lost Time Card
5 16 00:14:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 4 00:14:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 109 00:13:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 110 00:13:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 106 00:12:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 105 00:12:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 104 00:13:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 103 00:13:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 119 00:14:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 120 00:14:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 102 00:14:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 101 00:14:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 131 00:10:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 132 00:10:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 127 00:14:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 128 00:14:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 211 00:12:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 212 00:12:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 2 00:14:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 3 00:14:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 125 00:14:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 126 00:14:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 219 00:14:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 220 00:14:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 221 00:14:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 111 00:14:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 112 00:14:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 9 00:12:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 135 00:12:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 136 00:12:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 139 00:04:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 140 00:04:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 301 00:04:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 302 00:04:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 303 00:04:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 304 00:04:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 5 00:04:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 10 00:11:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 7 00:11:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 121 00:05:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 122 00:05:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 123 00:02:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 124 00:02:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 205 00:14:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 206 00:14:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 222 00:14:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 223 00:14:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
5 309 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 1
5 310 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 1
5 113 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 2
5 114 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 2
5 133 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 2
5 134 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 2
5 203 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 2
5 204 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 2
5 207 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 2
5 208 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 2
5 1 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 3
5 6 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 3
5 13 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 3
5 143 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 3
5 144 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 3
5 12 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 4
5 117 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 4
5 118 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 4
5 115 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 5
5 116 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 5
5 217 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 5
5 218 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 5

2006-08-16 - Results day 4


Results day 4

PRO              
RNK NUM NAME MOTOR COUNTRY CLASS TOTALP TIME
1 16 Gau Michel KTM French PRO 81720 22:42:0:0
2 4 Giovani Sala KTM Italian PRO 83820 23:17:0:0
3 8 Alex Antor KTM Andora PRO 87480 24:18:0:0
4 3 Darryl Curtis KTM South Africa PRO 91680 25:28:0:0
5 2 Riaan van Niekerk KTM South Africa PRO 91800 25:30:0:0
6 5 Stefam Muler KTM German PRO 109920 30:32:0:0
7 9 Dominic Finis KTM South Africa PRO 112860 31:21:0:0
8 10 Michael Angerer KTM Austrian PRO 113640 31:34:0:0
9 7 Craig Stone KTM South Africa PRO 114540 31:49:0:0
10 11 Kevin Miller YAMAHA USA PRO 153120 42:32:0:0
11 12 Greg Godfrey   USA PRO DISQUALYFIED DISQUALYFIED
12 1 Cyril Depres KTM French PRO DISQUALYFIED DISQUALYFIED
13 6 Gunnar Petersen KTM German PRO DISQUALYFIED DISQUALYFIED
14 13 Grider Andrew Mark   USA PRO DISQUALYFIED DISQUALYFIED

 

EXP        
RNK TEAM CLASS TOTALP TIME
1 Ktm Romania - 101&102 EXP 84600 23:30:0:0
2 Motoverde 1 - 105&106 EXP 87540 24:19:0:0
3 Motothek Ktm - 103&104 EXP 93420 25:57:0:0
4 Enduro Austria RT - 109&110 EXP 97080 26:58:0:0
5 Covalact-Outriders - 125&126 EXP 102120 28:22:0:0
6 Team Enduro Club Hassum - 135&136 EXP 103020 28:37:0:0
7 Sunday Driver - 141&142 EXP 106920 29:42:0:0
8 Moto Club Vectra 2 - 131&132 EXP 111120 30:52:0:0
9 Team Gotech - 111&112 EXP 123240 34:14:0:0
10 Moto Club Vectra 1 - 121&122 EXP 132000 36:40:0:0
11 Dockland Dirtriders - 127&128 EXP 139080 38:38:0:0
12 Arrabona 2 - 117&118 EXP 144180 40:3:0:0
13 OMMA Old Man Motocross Association - 115&116 EXP 146640 40:44:0:0
14 Zauberg - 139&140 EXP 146820 40:47:0:0
15 Motoverde 2 - 123&124 EXP 155040 43:4:0:0
16 Mx-Team-Comic - 107&108 EXP 222660 61:51:0:0
17 Hellas Team-off-road.gr - 129&130 EXP 238920 66:22:0:0
18 Arrabona 2 - 117&118 EXP DISQUALYFIED DISQUALYFIED
19 Schruf - 133&134 EXP DISQUALYFIED DISQUALYFIED
20 Dirt Bike Rider - 143&144 EXP DISQUALYFIED DISQUALYFIED
21 Nitro Circus - 113&114 EXP DISQUALYFIED DISQUALYFIED

 

HOBBY        
RNK TEAM CLASS TOTALP
IN SECONDS
TIME
1 Enduromania - 201&202 HOBBY 87780 24:23:0:0
2 Condor Team - 219&220&221 HOBBY 106260 29:31:0:0
3 Enduromania Schweiz - 211&212 HOBBY 127140 35:19:0:0
4 Csiki 2000 euro - 222&223 HOBBY 137580 38:13:0:0
5 Xreiders 2 - 205&206 HOBBY 160800 44:40:0:0
6 Enduromania 2 - 209&210 HOBBY 204300 56:45:0:0
7 Grey Panthers - 213&214 HOBBY 225300 62:35:0:0
8 Profitools Team - 217&218 HOBBY 267060 74:11:0:0
9 Xreiders 1 - 203&204 HOBBY DISQUALYFIED DISQUALYFIED
10 Beginers - 207&208 HOBBY DISQUALYFIED DISQUALYFIED

 

QUAD        
RNK TEAM CLASS TOTALP TIME
1 Neubert Racing B Team - 301&302 QUAD 112560 31:16:0:0
2 Desert Team Pottmes - 303&304 QUAD 132300 36:45:0:0
3 Africa Team Milonas - 305&306 QUAD 154200 42:50:0:0
4 Authentic Spirit - 309&310 QUAD DISQUALYFIED DISQUALYFIED

 

Penalties

DAY RNK PENALTY DESCRIPTION
4 7 00:30:00:00 Did not stop in CP 4.3
4 9 00:30:00:00 Did not stop in CP 4.3
4 11 00:30:00:00 Did not stop in CP 4.3
4 123 03:00:00:00 Missed CP 4.2(river)
4 124 03:00:00:00 Missed CP 4.2(river)
4 107 03:00:00:00 Missed CP 4.2(river)
4 108 03:00:00:00 Missed CP 4.2(river)
4 123 00:02:00:00 Start Delay
4 124 00:02:00:00 Start Delay
4 129 00:02:00:00 Start Delay
4 130 00:02:00:00 Start Delay
4 213 12:00:00:00 Missed Finish
4 214 12:00:00:00 Missed Finish
4 217 12:00:00:00 Missed Finish
4 218 12:00:00:00 Missed Finish
4 205 12:00:00:00 Missed Finish
4 206 12:00:00:00 Missed Finish
4 309 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 1
4 310 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 1
4 113 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 2
4 114 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 2
4 133 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 2
4 134 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 2
4 203 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 2
4 204 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 2
4 207 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 2
4 208 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 2
4 1 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 3
4 6 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 3
4 13 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 3
4 143 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 3
4 144 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 3
4 12 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 4
4 117 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 4
4 118 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 4

2006-08-15 - Results day 3


Results day 3

PRO              
RNK NUM NAME MOTOR COUNTRY CLASS TOTALP TIME
1 16 Gau Michel KTM French PRO 62040 10:23:0:0
2 4 Giovani Sala KTM Italian PRO 63420 17:37:0:0
3 8 Alex Antor KTM Andora PRO 65340 18:9:0:0
4 3 Darryl Curtis KTM South Africa PRO 68940 19:9:0:0
5 2 Riaan van Niekerk KTM South Africa PRO 68940 19:9:0:0
6 7 Craig Stone KTM South Africa PRO 81540 22:39:0:0
7 9 Dominic Finis KTM South Africa PRO 82980 23:3:0:0
8 5 Stefam Muler KTM German PRO 85320 23:42:0:0
9 10 Michael Angerer KTM Austrian PRO 89640 24:54:0:0
10 11 Kevin Miller YAMAHA USA PRO 120360 33:26:0:0
11 12 Greg Godfrey   USA PRO 159240 44:14:0:0
12 1 Cyril Depres KTM French PRO DISQUALYFIED DISQUALYFIED
13 6 Gunnar Petersen KTM German PRO DISQUALYFIED DISQUALYFIED
14 13 Grider Andrew Mark   USA PRO DISQUALYFIED DISQUALYFIED

 

EXP        
RNK TEAM CLASS TOTALP TIME
1 Ktm Romania - 101&102 EXP 65400 18:10:0:0
2 Motoverde 1 - 105&106 EXP 66600 18:30:0:0
3 Motothek Ktm - 103&104 EXP 72960 20:16:0:0
4 Covalact-Outriders - 125&126 EXP 77280 21:28:0:0
5 Enduro Austria RT - 109&110 EXP 77400 21:30:0:0
6 Team Enduro Club Hassum - 135&136 EXP 78900 21:55:0:0
7 Sunday Driver - 141&142 EXP 86160 23:56:0:0
8 Moto Club Vectra 2 - 131&132 EXP 87720 24:22:0:0
9 Team Gotech - 111&112 EXP 102180 28:23:0:0
10 Moto Club Vectra 1 - 121&122 EXP 107340 29:49:0:0
11 Motoverde 2 - 123&124 EXP 109140 30:19:0:0
12 Arrabona 2 - 117&118 EXP 110220 30:37:0:0
13 Dockland Dirtriders - 127&128 EXP 118320 32:52:0:0
14 OMMA Old Man Motocross Association - 115&116 EXP 121860 33:51:0:0
15 Arrabona 1 - 119&120 EXP 122040 33:54:0:0
16 Zauberg - 139&140 EXP 123300 34:15:0:0
17 Mx-Team-Comic - 107&108 EXP 188700 52:25:0:0
18 Hellas Team-off-road.gr - 129&130 EXP 205740 57:9:0:0
19 Schruf - 133&134 EXP DISQUALYFIED DISQUALYFIED
20 Dirt Bike Rider - 143&144 EXP DISQUALYFIED DISQUALYFIED
21 Nitro Circus - 113&114 EXP DISQUALYFIED DISQUALYFIED

 

HOBBY        
RNK TEAM CLASS TOTALP
IN SECONDS
TIME
1 Enduromania - 201&202 HOBBY 69180 19:13:0:0
2 Condor Team - 219&220&221 HOBBY 88260 24:31:0:0
3 Xreiders 2 - 205&206 HOBBY 93900 26:5:0:0
4 Enduromania Schweiz - 211&212 HOBBY 101340 28:9:0:0
5 Csiki 2000 euro - 222&223 HOBBY 116400 32:20:0:0
6 Grey Panthers - 213&214 HOBBY 145860 40:31:0:0
7 Enduromania 2 - 209&210 HOBBY 171300 47:35:0:0
8 Profitools Team - 217&218 HOBBY 223860 62:11:0:0
9 Xreiders 1 - 203&204 HOBBY DISQUALYFIED DISQUALYFIED
10 Beginers - 207&208 HOBBY DISQUALYFIED DISQUALYFIED

 

QUAD        
RNK TEAM CLASS TOTALP TIME
1 Neubert Racing B Team - 301&302 QUAD 112560 31:16:0:0
2 Desert Team Pottmes - 303&304 QUAD 132300 36:45:0:0
3 Africa Team Milonas - 305&306 QUAD 154200 42:50:0:0
4 Authentic Spirit - 309&310 QUAD DISQUALYFIED DISQUALYFIED

 

Penalties

DAY RNK PENALTY DESCRIPTION
3 111 00:03:00:00 Start Delay
3 112 00:03:00:00 Start Delay
3 123 00:04:00:00 Start Delay
3 124 00:04:00:00 Start Delay
3 12 00:14:00:00 Start Delay
3 12 00:30:00:00 Did not stop in CP 3.3
3 117 01:00:00:00 Split Team
3 118 01:00:00:00 Split Team
3 119 01:00:00:00 Split Team
3 120 01:00:00:00 Split Team
3 121 02:30:00:00 Ride on the road to FINISH
3 122 02:30:00:00 Ride on the road to FINISH
3 107 03:00:00:00 Ride on HOBBY track on CP3.2
3 108 03:00:00:00 Ride on HOBBY track on CP3.2
3 119 03:00:00:00 Missed CP 3.1
3 119 03:00:00:00 Missed CP 3.1
3 121 03:00:00:00 Missed CP 3.7
3 122 03:00:00:00 Missed CP 3.7
3 301 03:00:00:00 Missed CP 3.7
3 302 03:00:00:00 Missed CP 3.7
3 111 06:00:00:00 Missed CP 3.5
3 112 06:00:00:00 Missed CP 3.5
3 107 06:00:00:00 Missed CP 3.5
3 108 06:00:00:00 Missed CP 3.5
3 213 07:00:00:00 Missed CP 3.6, 3.7&FINISH
3 214 07:00:00:00 Missed CP 3.6, 3.7&FINISH
3 209 10:00:00:00 Missed CP 3.2, 3.6, 3.7&FINISH
3 210 10:00:00:00 Missed CP 3.2, 3.6, 3.7&FINISH
3 303 11:30:00:00 Missed CP 3.6, 3.7&FINISH
3 304 11:30:00:00 Missed CP 3.6, 3.7&FINISH
3 117 13:00:00:00 Missed CP 3.5, 3.6, 3.7&FINISH
3 120 13:00:00:00 Missed CP 3.5, 3.6, 3.7&FINISH
3 129 13:00:00:00 Missed CP 3.5, 3.6, 3.7&FINISH
3 130 13:00:00:00 Missed CP 3.5, 3.6, 3.7&FINISH
3 217 13:00:00:00 Missed CP 3.1, 3.2, 3.6, 3.7&FINISH
3 218 13:00:00:00 Missed CP 3.1, 3.2, 3.6, 3.7&FINISH
3 305 15:30:00:00 Missed CP 3.4, 3.7&FINISH
3 306 15:30:00:00 Missed CP 3.4, 3.7&FINISH
3 309 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 1
3 310 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 1
3 113 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 2
3 114 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 2
3 133 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 2
3 134 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 2
3 203 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 2
3 204 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 2
3 207 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 2
3 208 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 2
3 1 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 3
3 6 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 3
3 13 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 3
3 143 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 3
3 144 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 3

2006-08-14 - Day 2 Results


Results day 2

PRO            
RNK NUM NAME MOTOR COUNTRY CLASS TIME
1 16 Gau Michel KTM French PRO 10:23:0:0
2 4 Giovani Sala KTM Italian PRO 10:26:0:0
3 8 Alex Antor KTM Andora PRO 10:47:0:0
4 2 Riaan van Niekerk KTM South Africa PRO 11:6:0:0
5 3 Darryl Curtis KTM South Africa PRO 11:8:0:0
6 7 Craig Stone KTM South Africa PRO 12:8:0:0
7 5 Stefam Muler KTM German PRO 13:8:0:0
8 9 Dominic Finis KTM South Africa PRO 13:48:0:0
9 10 Michael Angerer KTM Austrian PRO 14:29:0:0
10 1 Cyril Depres KTM French PRO 16:29:0:0
11 6 Gunnar Petersen KTM German PRO 23:59:0:0
12 11 Kevin Miller YAMAHA USA PRO 24:15:0:0
13 13 Grider Andrew Mark   USA PRO 31:33:0:0
14 12 Greg Godfrey   USA PRO 33:42:0:0

 

EXP        
RNK TEAM CLASS TOTALP TIME
1 Motoverde 1 - 105&106 EXP 41880 11:38:0:0
2 Ktm Romania - 101&102 EXP 42600 11:50:0:0
3 Motothek Ktm - 103&104 EXP 47520 13:12:0:0
4 Team Gotech - 111&112 EXP 48600 13:30:0:0
5 Arrabona 2 - 117&118 EXP 48780 13:33:0:0
6 Covalact-Outriders - 125&126 EXP 48840 13:34:0:0
7 Team Enduro Club Hassum - 135&136 EXP 49020 13:37:0:0
8 Moto Club Vectra 2 - 131&132 EXP 53460 14:51:0:0
9 Enduro Austria RT - 109&110 EXP 54240 15:4:0:0
10 Moto Club Vectra 1 - 121&122 EXP 56400 15:40:0:0
11 Sunday Driver - 141&142 EXP 59400 16:30:0:0
12 Arrabona 1 - 119&120 EXP 60660 16:51:0:0
13 Motoverde 2 - 123&124 EXP 72300 20:5:0:0
14 Dirt Bike Rider - 143&144 EXP 88680 24:38:0:0
15 Dockland Dirtriders - 127&128 EXP 89820 24:57:0:0
16 OMMA Old Man Motocross Association - 115&116 EXP 91200 25:20:0:0
17 Zauberg - 139&140 EXP 92340 25:39:0:0
18 Mx-Team-Comic - 107&108 EXP 129480 35:58:0:0
19 Hellas Team-off-road.gr - 129&130 EXP 131820 36:37:0:0
20 Schruf - 133&134 EXP DISQUALYFIED DISQUALYFIED
21 Nitro Circus - 113&114 EXP DISQUALYFIED DISQUALYFIED

 

HOBBY        
RNK TEAM CLASS TOTALP
IN SECONDS
TIME
1 Enduromania - 201&202 HOBBY 43920 12:12:0:0
2 Condor Team - 219&220&221 HOBBY 58200 16:10:0:0
3 Xreiders 2 - 205&206 HOBBY 63540 17:39:0:0
4 Enduromania Schweiz - 211&212 HOBBY 67740 18:49:0:0
5 Csiki 2000 euro - 222&223 HOBBY 79860 22:11:0:0
6 Grey Panthers - 213&214 HOBBY 94620 26:17:0:0
7 Enduromania 2 - 209&210 HOBBY 105960 29:26:0:0
8 Profitools Team - 217&218 HOBBY 144300 40:5:0:0
9 Xreiders 1 - 203&204 HOBBY DISQUALYFIED DISQUALYFIED
10 Beginers - 207&208 HOBBY DISQUALYFIED DISQUALYFIED

 

QUAD        
RNK TEAM CLASS TOTALP TIME
1 Desert Team Pottmes - 303&304 QUAD 65820 18:17:0:0
2 Neubert Racing B Team - 301&302 QUAD 68940 19:9:0:0
3 Africa Team Milonas - 305&306 QUAD 77400 21:30:0:0
4 ROQ - 309&310 QUAD DISQUALYFIED DISQUALYFIED

 

Penalties

DAY RNK PENALTY DESCRIPTION
2 9 01:00:00:00 Ride on EXP track to CP1
2 10 01:00:00:00 Ride on EXP track to CP1
2 6 20:00:00:00 Missed ALL 3 CP
2 11 20:00:00:00 Missed ALL 3 CP
2 1 11:00:00:00 Missed CP2.2&2.3 & Finish
2 107 20:00:00:00 Missed ALL 3 CP
2 108 20:00:00:00 Missed ALL 3 CP
2 143 20:00:00:00 Missed ALL 3 CP
2 144 20:00:00:00 Missed ALL 3 CP
2 127 20:00:00:00 Missed ALL 3 CP
2 128 20:00:00:00 Missed ALL 3 CP
2 115 20:00:00:00 Missed ALL 3 CP
2 116 20:00:00:00 Missed ALL 3 CP
2 139 20:00:00:00 Missed ALL 3 CP
2 140 20:00:00:00 Missed ALL 3 CP
2 129 20:00:00:00 Missed ALL 3 CP
2 130 20:00:00:00 Missed ALL 3 CP
2 123 08:00:00:00 Missed CP 2.3 & Finish
2 124 08:00:00:00 Missed CP 2.3 & Finish
2 211 08:00:00:00 Missed CP 2.3 & Finish
2 212 08:00:00:00 Missed CP 2.3 & Finish
2 222 08:00:00:00 Missed CP 2.3 & Finish
2 223 08:00:00:00 Missed CP 2.3 & Finish
2 213 08:00:00:00 Missed CP 2.3 & Finish
2 214 08:00:00:00 Missed CP 2.3 & Finish
2 209 11:00:00:00 Missed CP2.2&2.3 & Finish
2 210 11:00:00:00 Missed CP2.2&2.3 & FinishP
2 217 20:00:00:00 Missed ALL 3 CP
2 218 20:00:00:00 Missed ALL 3 CP
2 4 00:12:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
2 16 00:05:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
2 8 00:02:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
2 2 00:01:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
2 102 00:01:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
2 101 00:01:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
2 106 00:05:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
2 105 00:05:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
2 7 00:05:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
2 9 00:02:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
2 10 00:02:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
2 117 00:08:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
2 118 00:08:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
2 119 00:08:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
2 120 00:07:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
2 126 00:02:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
2 125 00:02:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
2 141 00:07:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
2 142 00:07:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
2 121 00:05:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
2 122 00:05:00:00 Stoped less than 15' in SP
2 309 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 1
2 310 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 1
2 113 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 2
2 114 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 2
2 133 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 2
2 134 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 2
2 203 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 2
2 204 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 2
2 207 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 2
2 208 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 2

2006-08-13 - Results Day 1


Results day 1

PRO              
RNK NUM NAME MOTOR COUNTRY CLASS TOTAL
IN
SECONDS
TIME
1 1 Cyril Depres KTM French PRO 9960 2:46:0:0
2 8 Alex Antor KTM Andora PRO 10320 2:52:0:0
3 16 Gau Michel KTM French PRO 10860 3:1:0:0
4 2 Riaan van Niekerk KTM South Africa PRO 11880 3:18:0:0
5 4 Giovani Sala KTM Italian PRO 12060 3:21:0:0
6 3 Darryl Curtis KTM South Africa PRO 12300 3:25:0:0
7 7 Craig Stone KTM South Africa PRO 13500 3:45:0:0
8 9 Dominic Finis KTM South Africa PRO 13860 3:51:0:0
9 6 Gunnar Petersen KTM German PRO 14340 3:59:0:0
10 5 Stefam Muler KTM German PRO 15060 4:11:0:0
11 11 Kevin Miller YAMAHA USA PRO 15300 4:15:0:0
12 10 Michael Angerer KTM Austrian PRO 16560 4:36:0:0
13 13 Grider Andrew Mark   USA PRO 55260 15:21:0:0
14 12 Greg Godfrey   USA PRO 63000 17:30:0:0

 

EXP        
RNK TEAM CLASS TOTAL
IN SECONDS
TIME
1 Motoverde 1 - 105&106 EXP 13260 3:41:0:0
2 Team Gotech - 111&112 EXP 14040 3:54:0:0
3 Motothek Ktm - 103&104 EXP 14640 4:4:0:0
4 Covalact-Outriders - 125&126 EXP 14760 4:6:0:0
5 Schruf - 133&134 EXP 15180 4:13:0:0
6 Ktm Romania - 101&102 EXP 15180 4:13:0:0
7 Arrabona 2 - 117&118 EXP 15840 4:24:0:0
8 Team Enduro Club Hassum - 135&136 EXP 16440 4:34:0:0
9 Dirt Bike Rider - 143&144 EXP 16680 4:38:0:0
10 Motoverde 2 - 123&124 EXP 17700 4:55:0:0
11 Dockland Dirtriders - 127&128 EXP 17820 4:57:0:0
12 Moto Club Vectra 1 - 121&122 EXP 18660 5:11:0:0
13 Sunday Driver - 141&142 EXP 19080 5:18:0:0
14 OMMA Old Man Motocross Association - 115&116 EXP 19200 5:20:0:0
15 Moto Club Vectra 2 - 131&132 EXP 19320 5:22:0:0
16 Enduro Austria RT - 109&110 EXP 19560 5:26:0:0
17 Zauberg - 139&140 EXP 20340 5:39:0:0
18 Arrabona 1 - 119&120 EXP 28380 7:53:0:0
19 Mx-Team-Comic - 107&108 EXP 57480 15:58:0:0
20 Hellas Team-off-road.gr - 129&130 EXP 59820 16:37:0:0
21 Nitro Circus - 113&114 EXP 63000 17:30:0:0

 

HOBBY        
RNK TEAM CLASS TOTAL
IN SECONDS
TIME
1 Enduromania - 201&202 HOBBY 14580 4:3:0:0
2 Enduromania Schweiz - 211&212 HOBBY 17220 4:47:0:0
3 Condor Team - 219&220&221 HOBBY 21960 6:6:0:0
4 Csiki 2000 euro - 222&223 HOBBY 22740 6:19:0:0
5 Grey Panthers - 213&214 HOBBY 27420 7:37:0:0
6 Xreiders 2 - 205&206 HOBBY 30720 8:32:0:0
7 Enduromania 2 - 209&210 HOBBY 49020 13:37:0:0
8 Xreiders 1 - 203&204 HOBBY 63000 17:30:0:0
9 Beginers - 207&208 HOBBY 63000 17:30:0:0
10 Profitools Team - 217&218 HOBBY 72300 20:5:0:0

 

QUAD        
RNK TEAM CLASS TOTAL
IN
SECONDS
TIME
1 Desert Team Pottmes - 303&304 QUAD 65820 18:17:0:0
2 Neubert Racing B Team - 301&302 QUAD 68940 19:9:0:0
3 Africa Team Milonas - 305&306 QUAD 77400 21:30:0:0
4 Authentic Spirit - 309&310 QUAD DISQUALYFIED DISQUALYFIED

 

Penalties

NUM PENALTY DESCRIPTION
2 00:30:00:00 Did not stop in CP 1.2
3 00:30:00:00 Did not stop in CP 1.2
4 00:30:00:00 Did not stop in CP 1.2
12 08:00:00:00 Missed CP 1.2, CP 1.3 & FINISH
13 08:00:00:00 Missed CP 1.2, CP 1.3
107 08:00:00:00 Missed CP 1.2, CP 1.3
108 08:00:00:00 Missed CP 1.2, CP 1.3
113 08:00:00:00 Missed CP 1.2, CP 1.3 & FINISH
114 08:00:00:00 Missed CP 1.2, CP 1.3
108 00:15:00:00 Lost Time Card
119 01:00:00:00 Split Team in CP 1.3
120 01:00:00:00 Split Team in CP 1.3
119 01:00:00:00 Split Team at Finish
120 01:00:00:00 Split Team at Finish
129 08:00:00:00 Missed CP 1.2, CP 1.3
130 08:00:00:00 Missed CP 1.2, CP 1.3
203 08:00:00:00 Missed CP 1.2, CP 1.3 & FINISH
204 08:00:00:00 Missed CP 1.2, CP 1.3 & FINISH
207 08:00:00:00 Missed CP 1.2, CP 1.3 & FINISH
208 08:00:00:00 Missed CP 1.2, CP 1.3 & FINISH
209 04:00:00:00 Missed CP 1.3
210 04:00:00:00 Missed CP 1.3
217 12:00:00:00 Missed ALL 3 CP
218 12:00:00:00 Missed ALL 3 CP
219 01:00:00:00 Split Team at Finish
220 01:00:00:00 Split Team at Finish
221 01:00:00:00 Split Team at Finish
301 08:00:00:00 Missed CP 1.2, CP 1.3
302 08:00:00:00 Missed CP 1.2, CP 1.3
303 12:00:00:00 Missed ALL 3 CP
304 12:00:00:00 Missed ALL 3 CP
305 12:00:00:00 Missed ALL 3 CP & FINISH
306 12:00:00:00 Missed ALL 3 CP & FINISH
309 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 1
310 99:99:99:99 NO START IN DAY 1