• Autoritatea Nationala pentru Turism
  • Mitas 3D 2017
  • Liqui Moly
  • PROFESSIONAL PHOTO SERVICE
  • Enduro for Romania

Red Bull Romaniacs hard enduro rallye - 2008

Offroad day 3, Overall results

Professional class

DQ = Disqualified

Rank

No.

Name

Nat.

Team

Day - 1

Day - 2

Day - 3

DQ

Total

1

13

JARVIS Graham

Great Britain

Pro

6:46:42

6:35:07

6:05:38

 

19:27:27

2

1

FORSTER Gerhard

Germany

Pro

6:48:38

6:33:53

6:14:20

 

19:36:51

3

2

BIRCH Chris

New Zealand

Pro

7:05:40

6:32:57

6:11:44

 

19:50:21

4

15

STONE Craig

South Africa

Pro

9:17:25

8:09:37

6:35:48

 

24:02:50

5

32

AARON Geoff

America

Pro

10:57:42

7:24:19

7:03:00

 

25:25:01

6

35

SEYDOUX Lionel

Switzerland

Pro

10:45:44

9:22:40

7:13:50

 

27:22:14

7

21

JACKSON Mark

Great Britain

Pro

10:24:23

9:34:34

8:05:45

 

28:04:42

8

3

VERHOEVEN Frans

Dutch

Pro

10:20:01

8:00:20

9:58:17

 

28:18:38

9

23

CUTHBERTSON Shane

Canada

Pro

13:03:05

8:48:14

7:17:52

 

29:09:11

10

31

WOOD David

Great Britain

Pro

12:40:20

8:17:55

8:40:59

 

29:39:14

11

30

MYERS David

Great Britain

Pro

12:40:25

8:17:07

9:02:04

 

29:59:36

12

18

SPINDLER Miha

Slovenia

Pro

13:58:41

8:49:04

7:17:25

 

30:05:10

13

10

PETER Katai

Hungary

Pro

9:19:29

8:29:49

12:24:31

 

30:13:49

14

29

ELLWOOD Richard

Great Britain

Pro

13:30:39

8:32:07

8:14:04

 

30:16:50

15

6

GYENES Emanuel

Romania

Pro

14:01:17

9:56:54

7:01:36

 

30:59:47

16

14

MULLER Stefan

Germany

Pro

12:47:26

10:17:17

8:16:25

 

31:21:08

17

36

COTTET Philippe

Switzerland

Pro

11:00:42

9:21:27

12:44:19

 

33:06:28

18

20

CRAVEN Martin

Great Britain

Pro

15:46:56

9:33:18

8:08:38

 

33:28:52

19

9

CSAKI Ferenc

Romania

Pro

13:45:23

11:00:40

11:05:56

 

35:51:59

20

8

WALKER Geoff

Northern Ireland

Pro

14:07:11

13:27:33

8:43:33

 

36:18:17

21

5

MARTINJAK Klaus

Austria

Pro

12:29:52

15:02:47

8:45:57

 

36:18:36

22

28

MORRIS Mike

South Africa

Pro

14:52:02

12:55:45

8:42:51

 

36:30:38

23

19

JOHNSTONE Gordon

South Africa

Pro

14:52:05

12:56:37

8:42:48

 

36:31:30

24

16

EVANS Greg

Great Britain

Pro

11:44:45

18:26:47

6:40:12

 

36:51:44

25

4

HAPP Dieter

Austria

Pro

9:38:01

9:47:06

 

19:25:07

DNF

27

LEGISA Blaz

Slovenia

Pro

15:50:59

9:55:09

X

25:46:08

DNF

11

BOLTON Paul

England U.K

Pro

10:25:39

18:35:38

X

29:01:17

DNF

26

POPPLETON Kyle

Botswana

Pro

15:34:42

14:52:59

X

30:27:41

DNF

34

FAJA BELTRAN Melcior

Spain

Pro

9:18:49

X

9:18:49

DNF

25

RIVA Alessandro

Italy

Pro

9:23:50

X

9:23:50

DNF

33

ALBOS Marcel

Andorra

Pro

10:34:28

X

10:34:28

DNF

24

KRONPASS Manuel

Germany

Pro

16:26:42

X

16:26:42

Expert class

Rank

No.

Name

Nat.

Team

Day - 1

Day - 2

Day - 3

DQ

Total

1

125

HASENAUER Sepp

Austria

bergstadl racing team

7:35:29

6:51:15

7:04:47

 

21:31:31

2

135

BRICHARD Oliver

Austria

Danube Express

10:12:31

6:14:17

7:11:55

 

23:38:43

3

107

DELAUTOUR Mark

New Zealand

HARDEN UP

9:57:15

6:05:43

7:40:16

 

23:43:14

4

143

KUNERT Tommy

Germany

Team I Lupi

10:16:39

7:18:36

6:30:42

 

24:05:57

5

114

LEINER Thomas

Germany

AMC Kempten Team I Lupi

9:56:10

7:04:59

7:29:05

 

24:30:14

6

105

VULLIET Francois

France

motoverde1

11:17:46

6:27:57

7:42:07

 

25:27:50

7

149

DIETRICH Florian

Germany

MTB-Academy

10:38:35

7:01:25

7:48:49

 

25:28:49

8

150

HERRMANN Stefan

Germany

MTB-Academy

10:45:10

7:08:15

7:49:05

 

25:42:30

9

108

SALT Chris

Great Britain

Kriega/Docklands

10:37:27

6:55:26

8:29:54

 

26:02:47

10

102

GARBACEA Alex

Romania

vectra racing romania

12:22:36

6:47:45

7:41:47

 

26:52:08

11

116

SMITH Adam

Great Britain

specialist breakers sandiford

15:10:15

5:59:38

6:24:03

 

27:33:56

12

118

DUICU Romeo

Romania

vectra racing romania

13:57:36

7:18:22

7:33:59

 

28:49:57

13

139

BAUML Walter

Austria

Racing Team

12:21:47

8:08:41

8:22:10

 

28:52:38

14

101

MOCKER Erik

Austria

MSI ATT Tirol

12:35:23

8:16:18

8:08:56

 

29:00:37

15

127

CHAPMAN Tom

New Zealand

Team TC

13:23:52

8:09:17

7:56:35

 

29:29:44

16

141

SCHIER Roland

Austria

racing team

11:22:13

10:48:31

7:57:43

 

30:08:27

17

121

EIGL Klaus

Austria

oilers

14:32:02

7:47:24

8:12:21

 

30:31:47

18

145

WOOD James

Great Britain

rare breed

15:39:46

7:32:38

7:40:39

 

30:53:03

19

144

BODE Gregor

Germany

Heck-Motorsport

15:23:33

7:26:25

8:22:49

 

31:12:47

20

106

BOUNDS Craig

Wales U.K

M & K

8:36:35

7:16:37

16:04:56

 

31:58:08

21

138

RAICH Sigi

Austria

Pixel Flatout

16:26:46

8:16:34

8:26:59

 

33:10:19

22

137

KOVACS Norbert

Hungary

Pannon Enduro

18:35:19

7:41:32

8:41:54

 

34:58:45

23

146

DORR Jurgen

Germany

AMC Kempten Team i Lupi

11:33:33

8:46:01

14:41:45

 

35:01:19

24

111

RESALAND WIIK Joar

Norway

Enebakk Motorsportklubb

10:00:04

7:55:20

17:13:52

 

35:09:16

25

112

DEMIAN Zsolt

Hungary

arabona

20:51:02

7:33:13

8:42:33

 

37:06:48

26

133

DANIELZIK Mike

Germany

Mike Danielzik

13:56:57

8:32:34

14:41:26

 

37:10:57

27

148

WAGNER Robert

Germany

MTB-Academy

15:33:46

8:29:14

14:43:58

 

38:46:58

28

132

GERGELY Janos

Hungary

Paksi Mse

17:31:57

8:24:48

13:30:55

 

39:27:40

29

126

SIMON krisztian

Hungary

arabona

15:19:41

7:40:41

16:37:29

 

39:37:51

30

147

SORENSEN Klaus

Denmark

virtusoffroad.com

24:45:00

8:29:29

8:20:30

 

41:34:59

31

117

LENART Andras

Hungary

Arabona

20:45:20

8:23:14

14:22:40

 

43:31:14

32

142

MEYER Colin

South Africa

Kabeltec Racing

23:45:00

8:17:12

13:33:06

 

45:35:18

33

123

MYBURGH George

South Africa

Kabeltec Racing

24:35:00

8:50:08

14:32:00

 

47:57:08

34

119

ECCLESTONE Jason

Australia

Motocross 365

19:33:16

9:27:02

19:00:01

 

48:00:19

35

140

SHARP Craig

South Africa

Toyz Autohouse

20:58:30

13:44:17

14:16:49

 

48:59:36

36

120

DE BILLOT Gerard

South Africa

A1

22:33:26

9:08:46

17:25:14

 

49:07:26

37

110

KINGSTON Jon

England U.K

motocross 365

21:18:23

9:35:40

18:59:56

 

49:53:59

38

128

PETERSEN Craig

South Africa

Kabeltec Racing

26:45:00

13:30:40

19:10:26

 

59:26:06

39

131

ROSELL Morgan

Sweden

MrEnduro.se

23:11:31

7:33:01

 

30:44:32

DNF

122

KIRMEIER Felix

Germany

FLX Racing

16:25:43

11:59:29

15:02:54

X

43:28:06

DNF

151

HILLAS Harry

Great Britian

dirty harry

23:35:00

11:20:47

13:20:55

X

48:16:42

DNF

113

LEACH Graham

South Africa

Kabeltec Racing

20:49:06

16:51:34

19:08:16

X

56:48:56

DNF

152

SMITH Lee

Great Britain

Eurotek

20:48:38

12:43:27

X

33:32:05

DNF

115

CHALUPSKY Andrew

South Africa

Kabeltec Racing

21:52:23

14:45:51

X

36:38:14

DNF

124

BROOKS Rowly

Great Britain

GRR Extreme!!!

23:35:00

17:16:38

X

40:51:38

DNF

130

CHANDLER Guy

Great Britain

GRR Extreme!!!

23:35:00

17:18:32

X

40:53:32

DNF

136

ROM Jason

South Africa

Kabeltec Racing

26:45:00

14:46:02

X

41:31:02

DNF

129

SCHACHNER Alexander

Austria

Bergstadl Racing Team

13:43:50

X

13:43:50

DNF

153

PEDRO SUBIRATS Jordi

Spain

Mundooffroad Spain

21:10:38

X

21:10:38

DNF

104

BOLTON Nathan

Great Britain

Autocore

24:18:30

X

24:18:30

Expert Team class

Rank

No.

Name

Nat.

Team

Day - 1

Day - 2

Day - 3

DQ

Total

1

200

DUMOULIN Michel

Belgium

ESCALIA - EPA

9:51:49

6:21:11

6:48:28

 

23:01:28

1

201

GOROG Aron

Romania

ESCALIA - EPA

9:53:24

6:20:58

6:48:20

 

23:02:42

2

218

HOLCAK Radek

Czech Republic

Valachian enduro team

10:16:32

6:56:08

7:45:50

 

24:58:30

2

219

URBAN Martin

Czech Republic

Valachian enduro team

10:16:58

6:56:27

7:46:17

 

24:59:42

3

241

VAN DEN BROEK Alex

Netherlands

Honda Nederland

14:12:23

6:04:50

5:51:25

 

26:08:38

3

240

VAN DEN GOORBERGH Jurgen

Netherlands

Honda Nederland

14:12:27

6:05:18

5:51:21

 

26:09:06

4

203

BABES Cristinel

Romania

xriders1

14:13:43

7:56:07

7:54:21

 

30:04:11

4

202

POPESCU Ciprian

Romania

xriders1

14:13:42

7:56:38

7:54:43

 

30:05:03

5

243

VOLNY Martin

Czech Republic

Bodro team

10:16:18

5:42:29

16:06:26

 

32:05:13

5

242

CYPRIAN Zdenek

Czech Republic

Bodro team

10:16:13

5:43:14

16:06:31

 

32:05:58

6

204

COTTERCHIO Ivo

luxemburg

Enduro de Luxe

19:49:55

7:51:30

8:15:44

 

35:57:09

6

205

KIRSCH Joe

luxemburg

Enduro de Luxe

19:49:52

7:52:09

8:15:22

 

35:57:23

7

222

HARVEY Julian

United Kingdom

AIM UK KTM

15:05:11

9:23:10

13:31:35

 

37:59:56

7

223

YEARLEY James

United Kingdom

AIM UK KTM

15:05:15

9:23:46

13:31:43

 

38:00:44

8

234

RUMPL Christian

Austrian

KTRacing-Team

14:05:50

7:10:58

17:46:06

 

39:02:54

8

235

SPENDIER Manfred

Austria

KTRacing-Team

14:05:54

7:11:28

17:46:08

 

39:03:30

9

239

NEUMANN Thomas

Germany

die Thuringer

20:31:45

8:22:45

16:52:33

 

45:47:03

9

238

HANDSCHUHMACHER Pierre

Germany

die Thuringer

20:31:57

8:22:55

16:52:36

 

45:47:28

10

225

KARLSSON Hans

Sweden

cayote racing

23:35:00

8:28:58

17:22:03

 

49:26:01

10

224

JANSSON Hampus

Sweden

cayote racing

23:35:00

8:30:01

17:22:06

 

49:27:07

11

232

KLEINWACHTER Thomas

Germany

SES Racing Team 1

27:35:00

9:14:55

18:09:28

 

54:59:23

11

233

REINERT Stefan

Germany

SES Racing Team 1

27:45:00

9:15:02

18:09:35

 

55:09:37

12

216

LEITNER Johann

Austria

Ebner/BLM

22:06:29

6:37:13

 

28:43:42

12

217

TEISCHL Bernhard

Austria

Ebner/BLM

22:06:24

6:37:28

 

28:43:52

13

208

DESI Janos

Hungary

Arrabona Team

23:20:37

8:23:59

 

31:44:36

13

209

NAGY Peter

Hungary

Arrabona Team

23:20:32

8:23:45

7:25:56

 

39:10:13

DNF

237

REITBERGER Otto

Germany

Team RIMOTEC

19:48:00

13:53:55

13:44:22

X

47:26:17

DNF

236

HEIMERL Stefan

Germany

Team RIMOTEC

19:48:03

13:53:39

15:14:38

X

48:56:20

DNF

210

DE GRAAFF Wouter

Netherlands

Dutch Team Dakar

23:35:00

16:44:32

15:43:21

X

56:02:53

DNF

211

PRONK Marcel

Netherlands

Dutch Team Dakar

23:35:00

16:44:37

18:07:07

X

58:26:44

DNF

221

STRANZINGER Gerhard

Germany

Team Sedl

23:45:00

17:46:28

18:22:58

X

59:54:26

DNF

220

SEDLMEIER Andreas

Germany

Team Sedl

23:45:00

17:46:31

18:23:03

X

59:54:34

DNF

244

TUINSTRA Rienk

Netherlands

Tuinstra - de Vries

23:35:00

18:37:26

18:46:46

X

60:59:12

DNF

245

DE VRIES Joery

Netherlands

tuinstra de Vries

24:20:00

18:37:33

18:46:24

X

61:43:57

DNF

229

ROTHBALLER Andreas

Germany

Wombat Racing Team + enduropro

19:53:39

14:30:31

X

34:24:10

DNF

228

LUTZ Werner

Germany

Wombat Racing Team + enduropro

19:53:41

14:30:41

X

34:24:22

DNF

206

QUERA Marcel

Spain

EXTREAM TEAM

23:45:00

X

23:45:00

DNF

207

FONT Cesar

Spain

EXTREAM TEAM

23:45:00

X

23:45:00

DNF

213

CATT Lawrence

Great Britain

ROB&LOL

24:35:00

X

24:35:00

DNF

230

DIDEY Arnaud

France

Witley_Merzer

24:45:00

X

24:45:00

DNF

212

CAREY Robert

Great Britain

ROB&LOL

24:35:00

15:13:46

X

39:48:46

DNF

231

STABB Peter

Great Britain

Witley_Merzer

25:35:00

8:55:25

15:12:05

 

49:42:30

DNF

214

BIERI Christian

Switzerland

HL Racing

27:35:00

X

27:35:00

Hobby Team

Rank

No.

Name

Nat.

Team

Day - 1

Day - 2

Day - 3

DQ

Total

1

559

MARTIN Steve

Great Britain

MotoConversions.co.uk

4:55:10

5:08:20

5:08:54

 

15:12:24

1

558

GUSH Tony

Great Britain

MotoConversions.co.uk

4:55:05

5:08:25

5:09:07

 

15:12:37

2

575

DEUTSCHBEIN Michael

Austria

Nestelbach-Racing Team

6:25:38

5:09:30

5:26:23

 

17:01:31

2

576

HOLLER Martin

Austria

Nestelbach-Racing Team

6:25:55

5:09:45

5:26:43

 

17:02:23

3

504

CIPRIAN Secareanu

Romania

xriders

6:21:26

5:42:54

5:11:08

 

17:15:28

3

505

NAJID Rostami

Syria

xriders

6:31:22

5:42:46

5:10:59

 

17:25:07

4

537

OLAR Tibor

Hungary

DK Team

6:19:53

5:00:12

6:08:16

 

17:28:21

4

536

MIRCEA Otto

Romania

DK Team

6:29:59

4:59:37

6:08:21

 

17:37:57

5

514

PERSON John

England U.K

specialist breakers-Sandiford

5:35:29

5:30:08

6:47:15

 

17:52:52

5

513

COWAN Daz

England U.K

specialist breakers-Sandiford

5:35:35

5:30:25

6:46:56

 

17:52:56

6

564

IGELSTROM Mats

Sweden

speedman racing sweden

6:56:44

5:15:21

5:42:34

 

17:54:39

6

565

NYBERG Lars

Sweden

speedman racing sweden

6:56:36

5:15:51

5:42:30

 

17:54:57

7

542

PARKES Craig

Great Britain

Redditch Riders

6:46:15

6:02:54

5:06:49

 

17:55:58

7

543

SMITH Scott

England U.K

Redditch Riders

6:46:18

6:03:52

5:06:52

 

17:57:02

8

553

NESUTA Peter

Austria

OMMA Old Men MX Assoc.

6:20:29

6:31:01

5:50:12

 

18:41:42

8

552

KOHLMAIER Peter

Austria

OMMA Old Men MX Assoc.

6:30:12

6:30:21

5:49:28

 

18:50:01

9

549

VAJDA Robert

Hungary

Team ARABONA 2

7:12:48

6:07:44

5:58:31

 

19:19:03

9

548

DIOSSI Csaba

Hungary

Team ARABONA 2

7:17:00

6:07:35

5:59:10

 

19:23:45

10

568

IBARRETXE Harriet

Spain

scratch club

7:11:36

5:58:46

6:15:53

 

19:26:15

10

570

VAQUERO Israel Carrasco

Spain

scratch club

7:11:41

5:59:16

6:16:36

 

19:27:33

10

569

MAZUELOS Cutu

Spain

scratch club

7:12:10

6:00:00

6:16:58

 

19:29:08

11

510

HALL Matthew

Great Britain

Paul Green Tyres

7:13:19

6:18:31

6:14:07

 

19:45:57

11

508

JONES Tamsin

Great Britain

Paul Green Tyres

7:13:06

6:19:31

6:14:11

 

19:46:48

11

509

GREEN Paul

Great Britain

Paul Green Tyres

7:13:11

6:19:59

6:14:18

 

19:47:28

12

501

KARL Stefan

Germany

Flachlandtiroler

7:03:49

6:08:30

6:36:41

 

19:49:00

12

500

FEHRMANN Marc

Germany

Flachlandtiroler

7:04:03

6:08:04

6:37:03

 

19:49:10

13

577

KIRSCHNER David

Austria

de Odavegldn

6:32:29

6:49:17

6:43:04

 

20:04:50

13

578

PANZ Christian

Austria

de odafegltn

6:43:10

6:48:34

6:43:09

 

20:14:53

14

555

SCHWEIZER Willi

Germany

Albra

6:45:35

6:29:58

7:02:42

 

20:18:15

14

554

SCHNEIDER Juergen

Germany

Albra

6:55:11

6:28:47

7:02:25

 

20:26:23

15

520

FANTINI Ronny

Luxemburg

The Great Danes

7:44:35

6:28:33

6:14:40

 

20:27:48

15

519

LORENZEN Johan

Denmark

The Great Danes

7:44:52

6:28:02

6:15:07

 

20:28:01

16

521

MEIER Christina

Germany

EnduRoMania.net

7:35:37

6:42:48

6:23:07

 

20:41:32

16

522

GILGES Phil

Germany

EnduRoMania.net

7:35:40

6:42:52

6:23:10

 

20:41:42

17

502

POETZL Karl

Austria

MSC Schrems

7:14:17

6:28:42

7:36:23

 

21:19:22

17

503

ZEILER Jurgen

Austria

MSC Schrems

7:21:54

6:28:25

7:36:28

 

21:26:47

18

544

CHEFANI Valentin Alain

Romania

Motomania

7:23:17

6:21:20

7:23:44

 

21:08:21

18

545

COSOR Sebastian

Romania

Motomania

7:26:43

6:39:45

7:23:40

 

21:30:08

19

506

HERRMANN Udo

Germany

the 2nd Hard`n up Team

10:38:38

5:44:35

5:49:17

 

22:12:30

19

507

KLASSEN Georg

Germany

the 2nd Hard`n up Team

10:38:55

5:44:41

5:50:00

 

22:13:36

20

547

WALLSCHEID Rainer

Germany

SES Racing Team 2

8:14:59

7:06:05

7:15:45

 

22:36:49

20

546

BENDLER Jessica

Germany

SES Racing Team 2

8:24:56

7:06:41

7:15:10

 

22:46:47

21

571

DENNISON George

Great Britain

motoden honda

11:10:43

6:09:48

6:28:45

 

23:49:16

21

572

MITCHINSON Joe

Great Britain

Motoden Honda

11:10:43

6:09:34

6:29:15

 

23:49:32

22

529

MAIN Richard

Great Britain

Blagg Roofing

7:48:14

5:50:19

15:38:26

 

29:16:59

22

528

BLAGG Darren

Great Britain

Blagg Roofing

7:48:20

5:51:25

15:38:24

 

29:18:09

23

517

NEAGA George-Lucian

Romana

2X2

7:41:15

7:02:36

15:37:05

 

30:20:56

23

518

STEFAN CATALIN Mitachescu

Romania

2X2

7:51:10

7:04:37

15:37:09

 

30:32:56

24

556

BAUER Oliver

Austria

Isnogud

23:00:00

6:02:01

5:26:15

 

34:28:16

24

557

STOIK Robert

Austria

Isnogud

23:00:00

6:02:05

5:27:29

 

34:29:34

25

561

HERZMANEK Roland

Austria

Argovia

10:06:56

5:20:04

 

15:27:00

25

560

STUTZ Josef

Switzerland

Argovia

10:18:20

5:19:51

 

15:38:11

26

532

STEINWENDTNER Alexander

Austria

Chillimoto

23:00:00

7:25:09

 

30:25:09

26

533

WINKLER Marcus

Austria

Chillimoto

23:00:00

7:25:27

 

30:25:27

DNF

512

TOWN Clive

Great Britain

Desert Rose Racing

7:16:04

8:24:21

5:57:32

 

21:37:57

DNF

538

BARDAUSKAS Balys

Lithuania

LT. ENDURO

21:00:11

15:22:30

18:39:35

X

55:02:16

DNF

539

PALIOKAS Sarunas

Lithuania

LT. ENDURO

21:00:09

15:22:24

20:00:00

X

56:22:33

DNF

511

NERI Andrew

Great Britain

Desert Rose Racing

19:35:55

19:30:00

20:00:00

X

59:05:55

DNF

516

LETTL Peter

Germany

Big Balls and Fire

7:03:02

10:52:34

X

17:55:36

DNF

515

LINDTNER Martin

Austria

Big Balls and Fire

7:03:06

6:55:30

5:59:45

 

19:58:21

DNF

541

RUBI Xavier

Spain

MAT TEAM

14:26:23

18:38:22

X

33:04:45

DNF

540

BASCO Marc

Spain

MAT TEAM

14:36:10

18:38:20

X

33:14:30

DNF

566

EHRENREICH Phillip

Austria

Pinzga 4 Kant

12:19:24

X

12:19:24

DNF

567

UNTERBERGER Tony

Austria

Pinzga 4 Kant

12:19:28

X

12:19:28

DNF

550

ROWBOTHAM Nik

Great Britain

3 gates

12:48:16

X

12:48:16

DNF

563

IONEL Robu

Romania

asociatia

13:34:00

X

13:34:00

DNF

551

SALKELD Dave

Great Britain

3 gates

12:48:08

6:15:04

 

19:03:12

DNF

525

FOSTER Neil

England U.K

Moorland Trippers

19:59:48

X

19:59:48

DNF

562

GOSA Vasile

Romania

asociatia

13:44:15

8:32:49

7:09:34

 

29:26:38

DNF

524

RAYERS Mark

England U.K

Moorland Trippers

19:59:44

15:36:19

X

35:36:03

DNF

523

MILLETT Liz

England U.K

Moorland Trippers

19:59:50

15:36:28

X

35:36:18