• Autoritatea Nationala pentru Turism
  • Liqui Moly
  • PROFESSIONAL PHOTO SERVICE
  • Enduro for Romania

Red Bull Romaniacs hard enduro rallye - 2008

Final and Overall results

Pro class

Rank

No.

Name

Nat.

Team

Day - 1

Day - 2

Day - 3

Day - 4

DQ

Total

1

13

JARVIS Graham

Great Britain

Pro

6:46:42

6:35:07

6:05:38

4:12:39

 

23:40:06

2

1

FORSTER Gerhard

Germany

Pro

6:48:38

6:33:53

6:14:20

4:13:36

 

23:50:27

3

2

BIRCH Chris

New Zealand

Pro

7:05:40

6:32:57

6:11:44

4:14:48

 

24:05:09

4

15

STONE Craig

South Africa

Pro

9:17:25

8:09:37

6:35:48

4:40:05

 

28:42:55

5

32

AARON Geoff

America

Pro

10:57:42

7:24:19

7:03:00

4:34:23

 

29:59:24

6

35

SEYDOUX Lionel

Switzerland

Pro

10:45:44

9:22:40

7:13:50

4:19:42

 

31:41:56

7

3

VERHOEVEN Frans

Dutch

Pro

10:20:01

8:00:20

9:58:17

4:10:23

 

32:29:01

8

21

JACKSON Mark

Great Britain

Pro

10:24:23

9:34:34

8:05:45

5:39:05

 

33:43:47

9

23

CUTHBERTSON Shane

Canada

Pro

13:03:05

8:48:14

7:17:52

5:21:21

 

34:30:32

10

31

WOOD David

Great Britain

Pro

12:40:20

8:17:55

8:40:59

5:01:53

 

34:41:07

11

30

MYERS David

Great Britain

Pro

12:40:25

8:17:07

9:02:04

5:01:36

 

35:01:12

12

18

SPINDLER Miha

Slovenia

Pro

13:58:41

8:49:04

7:17:25

5:20:25

 

35:25:35

13

10

PETER Katai

Hungary

Pro

9:19:29

8:29:49

12:24:31

5:11:52

 

35:25:41

14

6

GYENES Emanuel

Romania

Pro

14:01:17

9:56:54

7:01:36

5:38:00

 

36:37:47

15

14

MULLER Stefan

Germany

Pro

12:47:26

10:17:17

8:16:25

7:39:03

 

39:00:11

16

20

CRAVEN Martin

Great Britain

Pro

15:46:56

9:33:18

8:08:38

6:02:35

 

39:31:27

17

16

EVANS Greg

Great Britain

Pro

11:44:45

18:26:47

6:40:12

4:21:27

 

41:13:11

18

5

MARTINJAK Klaus

Austria

Pro

12:29:52

15:02:47

8:45:57

5:49:46

 

42:08:22

19

9

CSAKI Ferenc

Romania

Pro

13:45:23

11:00:40

11:05:56

7:38:03

 

43:30:02

20

28

MORRIS Mike

South Africa

Pro

14:52:02

12:55:45

8:42:51

7:21:12

 

43:51:50

21

19

JOHNSTONE Gordon

South Africa

Pro

14:52:05

12:56:37

8:42:48

7:21:16

 

43:52:46

DQ

36

COTTET Philippe

Switzerland

Pro

11:00:42

9:21:27

12:44:19

8:25:46

X

41:32:14

DQ

29

ELLWOOD Richard

Great Britain

Pro

13:30:39

8:32:07

8:14:04

12:29:29

X

42:46:19

DQ

8

WALKER Geoff

Northern Ireland

Pro

14:07:11

13:27:33

8:43:33

9:10:31

X

45:28:48

DQ

4

HAPP Dieter

Austria

Pro

9:38:01

9:47:06

X

19:25:07

DQ

27

LEGISA Blaz

Slovenia

Pro

15:50:59

9:55:09

X

25:46:08

DQ

11

BOLTON Paul

England U.K

Pro

10:25:39

18:35:38

X

29:01:17

DQ

26

POPPLETON Kyle

Botswana

Pro

15:34:42

14:52:59

X

30:27:41

DQ

34

FAJA BELTRAN Melcior

Spain

Pro

9:18:49

X

9:18:49

DQ

25

RIVA Alessandro

Italy

Pro

9:23:50

X

9:23:50

DQ

33

ALBOS Marcel

Andorra

Pro

10:34:28

X

10:34:28

DQ

24

KRONPASS Manuel

Germany

Pro

16:26:42

X

16:26:42

Expert class

Rank

No.

Name

Nat.

Team

Day - 1

Day - 2

Day - 3

Day - 4

DQ

Total

1

135

BRICHARD Oliver

Austria

Danube Express

10:12:31

6:14:17

7:11:55

3:54:15

 

27:32:58

2

107

DELAUTOUR Mark

New Zealand

HARDEN UP

9:57:15

6:05:43

7:40:16

4:03:45

 

27:46:59

3

143

KUNERT Tommy

Germany

Team I Lupi

10:16:39

7:18:36

6:30:42

3:45:21

 

27:51:18

4

114

LEINER Thomas

Germany

AMC Kempten Team I Lupi

9:56:10

7:04:59

7:29:05

3:49:47

 

28:20:01

5

149

DIETRICH Florian

Germany

MTB-Academy

10:38:35

7:01:25

7:48:49

4:41:19

 

30:10:08

6

150

HERRMANN Stefan

Germany

MTB-Academy

10:45:10

7:08:15

7:49:05

4:39:47

 

30:22:17

7

108

SALT Chris

Great Britain

Kriega/Docklands

10:37:27

6:55:26

8:29:54

4:28:16

 

30:31:03

8

105

VULLIET Francois

France

motoverde1

11:17:46

6:27:57

7:42:07

5:11:00

 

30:38:50

9

116

SMITH Adam

Great Britain

specialist breakers sandiford

15:10:15

5:59:38

6:24:03

3:45:32

 

31:19:28

10

102

GARBACEA Alex

Romania

vectra racing romania

12:22:36

6:47:45

7:41:47

4:38:54

 

31:31:02

11

139

BAUML Walter

Austria

Racing Team

12:21:47

8:08:41

8:22:10

4:49:38

 

33:42:16

12

118

DUICU Romeo

Romania

vectra racing romania

13:57:36

7:18:22

7:33:59

4:52:42

 

33:42:39

13

101

MOCKER Erik

Austria

MSI ATT Tirol

12:35:23

8:16:18

8:08:56

5:05:40

 

34:06:17

14

127

CHAPMAN Tom

New Zealand

Team TC

13:23:52

8:09:17

7:56:35

5:26:02

 

34:55:46

15

145

WOOD James

Great Britain

rare breed

15:39:46

7:32:38

7:40:39

4:34:30

 

35:27:33

16

141

SCHIER Roland

Austria

racing team

11:22:13

10:48:31

7:57:43

5:26:14

 

35:34:41

17

144

BODE Gregor

Germany

Heck-Motorsport

15:23:33

7:26:25

8:22:49

4:23:55

 

35:36:42

18

121

EIGL Klaus

Austria

oilers

14:32:02

7:47:24

8:12:21

5:09:47

 

35:41:34

19

106

BOUNDS Craig

Wales U.K

M & K

8:36:35

7:16:37

16:04:56

3:47:30

 

35:45:38

20

111

RESALAND WIIK Joar

Norway

Enebakk Motorsportklubb

10:00:04

7:55:20

17:13:52

5:06:12

 

40:15:28

21

133

DANIELZIK Mike

Germany

Mike Danielzik

13:56:57

8:32:34

14:41:26

5:35:32

 

42:46:29

22

148

WAGNER Robert

Germany

MTB-Academy

15:33:46

8:29:14

14:43:58

5:37:12

 

44:24:10

23

137

KOVACS Norbert

Hungary

Pannon Enduro

18:35:19

7:41:32

8:41:54

9:25:47

 

44:24:32

24

112

DEMIAN Zsolt

Hungary

arabona

20:51:02

7:33:13

8:42:33

9:23:39

 

46:30:27

25

147

SORENSEN Klaus

Denmark

virtusoffroad.com

24:45:00

8:29:29

8:20:30

5:40:19

 

47:15:18

26

142

MEYER Colin

South Africa

Kabeltec Racing

23:45:00

8:17:12

13:33:06

6:51:30

 

52:26:48

27

119

ECCLESTONE Jason

Australia

Motocross 365

19:33:16

9:27:02

19:00:01

4:49:41

 

52:50:00

28

123

MYBURGH George

South Africa

Kabeltec Racing

24:35:00

8:50:08

14:32:00

5:48:16

 

53:45:24

29

120

DE BILLOT Gerard

South Africa

A1

22:33:26

9:08:46

17:25:14

5:41:14

 

54:48:40

30

140

SHARP Craig

South Africa

Toyz Autohouse

20:58:30

13:44:17

14:16:49

7:02:50

 

56:02:26

31

110

KINGSTON Jon

England U.K

motocross 365

21:18:23

9:35:40

18:59:56

6:19:59

 

56:13:58

32

138

RAICH Sigi

Austria

Pixel Flatout

16:26:46

8:16:34

8:26:59

 

33:10:19

DQ

125

HASENAUER Sepp

Austria

bergstadl racing team

7:35:29

6:51:15

7:04:47

3:54:05

X

25:25:36

DQ

132

GERGELY Janos

Hungary

Paksi Mse

17:31:57

8:24:48

13:30:55

9:19:18

X

48:46:58

DQ

126

SIMON krisztian

Hungary

arabona

15:19:41

7:40:41

16:37:29

9:15:10

X

48:53:01

DQ

117

LENART Andras

Hungary

Arabona

20:45:20

8:23:14

14:22:40

9:19:40

X

52:50:54

DQ

128

PETERSEN Craig

South Africa

Kabeltec Racing

26:45:00

13:30:40

19:10:26

9:08:32

X

68:34:38

DQ

146

DORR Jurgen

Germany

AMC Kempten Team i Lupi

11:33:33

8:46:01

14:41:45

X

35:01:19

DQ

131

ROSELL Morgan

Sweden

MrEnduro.se

23:11:31

7:33:01

X

30:44:32

DQ

122

KIRMEIER Felix

Germany

FLX Racing

16:25:43

11:59:29

15:02:54

13:18:48

X

56:46:54

DQ

152

SMITH Lee

Great Britain

Eurotek

20:48:38

12:43:27

4:59:07

X

38:31:12

DQ

151

HILLAS Harry

Great Britian

dirty harry

23:35:00

11:20:47

13:20:55

X

48:16:42

DQ

124

BROOKS Rowly

Great Britain

GRR Extreme!!!

23:35:00

17:16:38

13:20:58

X

54:12:36

DQ

130

CHANDLER Guy

Great Britain

GRR Extreme!!!

23:35:00

17:18:32

13:22:29

X

54:16:01

DQ

113

LEACH Graham

South Africa

Kabeltec Racing

20:49:06

16:51:34

19:08:16

X

56:48:56

DQ

115

CHALUPSKY Andrew

South Africa

Kabeltec Racing

21:52:23

14:45:51

X

36:38:14

DQ

136

ROM Jason

South Africa

Kabeltec Racing

26:45:00

14:46:02

X

41:31:02

DQ

129

SCHACHNER Alexander

Austria

Bergstadl Racing Team

13:43:50

X

13:43:50

DQ

153

PEDRO SUBIRATS Jordi

Spain

Mundooffroad Spain

21:10:38

X

21:10:38

DQ

104

BOLTON Nathan

Great Britain

Autocore

24:18:30

X

24:18:30

Expert team class

Rank

No.

Name

Nat.

Team

Day - 1

Day - 2

Day - 3

Day - 4

DQ

Total

1

200

DUMOULIN Michel

Belgium

ESCALIA - EPA

9:51:49

6:21:11

6:48:28

5:40:31

 

28:41:59

1

201

GOROG Aron

Romania

ESCALIA - EPA

9:53:24

6:20:58

6:48:20

5:40:29

 

28:43:11

2

218

HOLCAK Radek

Czech Republic

Valachian enduro team

10:16:32

6:56:08

7:45:50

4:45:29

 

29:43:59

2

219

URBAN Martin

Czech Republic

Valachian enduro team

10:16:58

6:56:27

7:46:17

4:45:36

 

29:45:18

3

241

VAN DEN BROEK Alex

Netherlands

Honda Nederland

14:12:23

6:04:50

5:51:25

3:54:53

 

30:03:31

3

240

VAN DEN GOORBERGH Jurgen

Netherlands

Honda Nederland

14:12:27

6:05:18

5:51:21

3:54:57

 

30:04:03

4

203

BABES Cristinel

Romania

xriders1

14:13:43

7:56:07

7:54:21

5:43:47

 

35:47:58

4

202

POPESCU Ciprian

Romania

xriders1

14:13:42

7:56:38

7:54:43

5:43:27

 

35:48:30

5

204

COTTERCHIO Ivo

luxemburg

Enduro de Luxe

19:49:55

7:51:30

8:15:44

5:45:46

 

41:42:55

5

205

KIRSCH Joe

luxemburg

Enduro de Luxe

19:49:52

7:52:09

8:15:22

5:45:49

 

41:43:12

6

234

RUMPL Christian

Austrian

KTRacing-Team

14:05:50

7:10:58

17:46:06

5:13:16

 

44:16:10

6

235

SPENDIER Manfred

Austria

KTRacing-Team

14:05:54

7:11:28

17:46:08

5:13:15

 

44:16:45

7

239

NEUMANN Thomas

Germany

die Thuringer

20:31:45

8:22:45

16:52:33

4:47:58

 

50:35:01

7

238

HANDSCHUHMACHER Pierre

Germany

die Thuringer

20:31:57

8:22:55

16:52:36

4:48:01

 

50:35:29

8

225

KARLSSON Hans

Sweden

cayote racing

23:35:00

8:28:58

17:22:03

5:20:20

 

54:46:21

8

224

JANSSON Hampus

Sweden

cayote racing

23:35:00

8:30:01

17:22:06

5:20:23

 

54:47:30

DQ

222

HARVEY Julian

United Kingdom

AIM UK KTM

15:05:11

9:23:10

13:31:35

9:17:23

X

47:17:19

DQ

223

YEARLEY James

United Kingdom

AIM UK KTM

15:05:15

9:23:46

13:31:43

9:17:28

X

47:18:12

DQ

232

KLEINWACHTER Thomas

Germany

SES Racing Team 1

27:35:00

9:14:55

18:09:28

9:18:51

X

64:18:14

DQ

233

REINERT Stefan

Germany

SES Racing Team 1

27:45:00

9:15:02

18:09:35

9:18:56

X

64:28:33

DQ

243

VOLNY Martin

Czech Republic

Bodro team

10:16:18

5:42:29

16:06:26

X

32:05:13

DQ

242

CYPRIAN Zdenek

Czech Republic

Bodro team

10:16:13

5:43:14

16:06:31

X

32:05:58

DQ

217

TEISCHL Bernhard

Austria

Ebner/BLM

22:06:24

6:37:28

X

28:43:52

DQ

208

DESI Janos

Hungary

Arrabona Team

23:20:37

8:23:59

X

31:44:36

DQ

216

LEITNER Johann

Austria

Ebner/BLM

22:06:29

6:37:13

3:50:49

X

32:34:31

DQ

209

NAGY Peter

Hungary

Arrabona Team

23:20:32

8:23:45

7:25:56

4:31:32

X

43:41:45

DQ

237

REITBERGER Otto

Germany

Team RIMOTEC

19:48:00

13:53:55

13:44:22

7:54:18

X

55:20:35

DQ

236

HEIMERL Stefan

Germany

Team RIMOTEC

19:48:03

13:53:39

15:14:38

7:54:23

X

56:50:43

DQ

210

DE GRAAFF Wouter

Netherlands

Dutch Team Dakar

23:35:00

16:44:32

15:43:21

X

56:02:53

DQ

221

STRANZINGER Gerhard

Germany

Team Sedl

23:45:00

17:46:28

18:22:58

X

59:54:26

DQ

220

SEDLMEIER Andreas

Germany

Team Sedl

23:45:00

17:46:31

18:23:03

X

59:54:34

DQ

244

TUINSTRA Rienk

Netherlands

Tuinstra - de Vries

23:35:00

18:37:26

18:46:46

X

60:59:12

DQ

245

DE VRIES Joery

Netherlands

tuinstra de Vries

24:20:00

18:37:33

18:46:24

X

61:43:57

DQ

211

PRONK Marcel

Netherlands

Dutch Team Dakar

23:35:00

16:44:37

18:07:07

6:53:13

X

65:19:57

DQ

229

ROTHBALLER Andreas

Germany

Wombat Racing Team + enduropro

19:53:39

14:30:31

X

34:24:10

DQ

228

LUTZ Werner

Germany

Wombat Racing Team + enduropro

19:53:41

14:30:41

X

34:24:22

DQ

206

QUERA Marcel

Spain

EXTREAM TEAM

23:45:00

X

23:45:00

DQ

207

FONT Cesar

Spain

EXTREAM TEAM

23:45:00

X

23:45:00

DQ

213

CATT Lawrence

Great Britain

ROB&LOL

24:35:00

X

24:35:00

DQ

230

DIDEY Arnaud

France

Witley_Merzer

24:45:00

X

24:45:00

DQ

212

CAREY Robert

Great Britain

ROB&LOL

24:35:00

15:13:46

6:22:56

X

46:11:42

DQ

231

STABB Peter

Great Britain

Witley_Merzer

25:35:00

8:55:25

15:12:05

6:22:03

X

56:04:33

DQ

214

BIERI Christian

Switzerland

HL Racing

27:35:00

X

27:35:00

Hobby class

Rank

No.

Name

Nat.

Team

Day - 1

Day - 2

Day - 3

Day - 4

DQ

Total

1

558

GUSH Tony

Great Britain

MotoConversions.co.uk

4:55:05

5:08:25

5:09:07

4:01:49

 

19:14:26

1

559

MARTIN Steve

Great Britain

MotoConversions.co.uk

4:55:10

5:08:20

5:08:54

4:02:12

 

19:14:36

2

575

DEUTSCHBEIN Michael

Austria

Nestelbach-Racing Team

6:25:38

5:09:30

5:26:23

4:20:05

 

21:21:36

2

576

HOLLER Martin

Austria

Nestelbach-Racing Team

6:25:55

5:09:45

5:26:43

4:20:10

 

21:22:33

3

537

OLAR Tibor

Hungary

DK Team

6:19:53

5:00:12

6:08:16

4:00:01

 

21:28:22

3

536

MIRCEA Otto

Romania

DK Team

6:29:59

4:59:37

6:08:21

3:59:42

 

21:37:39

4

504

CIPRIAN Secareanu

Romania

xriders

6:21:26

5:42:54

5:11:08

4:32:48

 

21:48:16

4

505

NAJID Rostami

Syria

xriders

6:31:22

5:42:46

5:10:59

4:32:21

 

21:57:28

5

542

PARKES Craig

Great Britain

Redditch Riders

6:46:15

6:02:54

5:06:49

4:14:54

 

22:10:52

5

543

SMITH Scott

England U.K

Redditch Riders

6:46:18

6:03:52

5:06:52

4:14:57

 

22:11:59

6

564

IGELSTROM Mats

Sweden

speedman racing sweden

6:56:44

5:15:21

5:42:34

5:11:40

 

23:06:19

6

565

NYBERG Lars

Sweden

speedman racing sweden

6:56:36

5:15:51

5:42:30

5:11:42

 

23:06:39

7

553

NESUTA Peter

Austria

OMMA Old Men MX Assoc.

6:20:29

6:31:01

5:50:12

4:27:26

 

23:09:08

7

552

KOHLMAIER Peter

Austria

OMMA Old Men MX Assoc.

6:30:12

6:30:21

5:49:28

4:27:28

 

23:17:29

8

549

VAJDA Robert

Hungary

Team ARABONA 2

7:12:48

6:07:44

5:58:31

4:06:21

 

23:25:24

8

548

DIOSSI Csaba

Hungary

Team ARABONA 2

7:17:00

6:07:35

5:59:10

4:06:25

 

23:30:10

9

568

IBARRETXE Harriet

Spain

scratch club

7:11:36

5:58:46

6:15:53

4:30:09

 

23:56:24

9

570

VAQUERO Israel Carrasco

Spain

scratch club

7:11:41

5:59:16

6:16:36

4:30:08

 

23:57:41

9

569

MAZUELOS Cutu

Spain

scratch club

7:12:10

6:00:00

6:16:58

4:30:11

 

23:59:19

10

577

KIRSCHNER David

Austria

de Odavegldn

6:32:29

6:49:17

6:43:04

4:20:27

 

24:25:17

10

578

PANZ Christian

Austria

de odafegltn

6:43:10

6:48:34

6:43:09

4:20:24

 

24:35:17

11

501

KARL Stefan

Germany

Flachlandtiroler

7:03:49

6:08:30

6:36:41

4:47:49

 

24:36:49

11

500

FEHRMANN Marc

Germany

Flachlandtiroler

7:04:03

6:08:04

6:37:03

4:47:45

 

24:36:55

12

510

HALL Matthew

Great Britain

Paul Green Tyres

7:13:19

6:18:31

6:14:07

4:55:56

 

24:41:53

12

508

JONES Tamsin

Great Britain

Paul Green Tyres

7:13:06

6:19:31

6:14:11

4:55:50

 

24:42:38

12

509

GREEN Paul

Great Britain

Paul Green Tyres

7:13:11

6:19:59

6:14:18

4:55:52

 

24:43:20

13

555

SCHWEIZER Willi

Germany

Albra

6:45:35

6:29:58

7:02:42

4:54:51

 

25:13:06

13

554

SCHNEIDER Juergen

Germany

Albra

6:55:11

6:28:47

7:02:25

4:54:48

 

25:21:11

14

520

FANTINI Ronny

Luxemburg

The Great Danes

7:44:35

6:28:33

6:14:40

5:18:21

 

25:46:09

14

519

LORENZEN Johan

Denmark

The Great Danes

7:44:52

6:28:02

6:15:07

5:18:23

 

25:46:24

15

521

MEIER Christina

Germany

EnduRoMania.net

7:35:37

6:42:48

6:23:07

5:23:46

 

26:05:18

15

522

GILGES Phil

Germany

EnduRoMania.net

7:35:40

6:42:52

6:23:10

5:23:44

 

26:05:26

16

544

CHEFANI Valentin Alain

Romania

Motomania

7:23:17

6:21:20

7:23:44

4:43:11

 

25:51:32

16

545

COSOR Sebastian

Romania

Motomania

7:26:43

6:39:45

7:23:40

4:43:12

 

26:13:20

17

506

HERRMANN Udo

Germany

the 2nd Hard`n up Team

10:38:38

5:44:35

5:49:17

4:41:11

 

26:53:41

17

507

KLASSEN Georg

Germany

the 2nd Hard`n up Team

10:38:55

5:44:41

5:50:00

4:41:09

 

26:54:45

18

547

WALLSCHEID Rainer

Germany

SES Racing Team 2

8:14:59

7:06:05

7:15:45

5:16:19

 

27:53:08

18

546

BENDLER Jessica

Germany

SES Racing Team 2

8:24:56

7:06:41

7:15:10

5:16:55

 

28:03:42

19

571

DENNISON George

Great Britain

motoden honda

11:10:43

6:09:48

6:28:45

4:35:53

 

28:25:09

19

572

MITCHINSON Joe

Great Britain

Motoden Honda

11:10:43

6:09:34

6:29:15

4:36:00

 

28:25:32

20

502

POETZL Karl

Austria

MSC Schrems

7:14:17

6:28:42

7:36:23

13:02:56

 

34:22:18

20

503

ZEILER Jurgen

Austria

MSC Schrems

7:21:54

6:28:25

7:36:28

13:02:55

 

34:29:42

21

529

MAIN Richard

Great Britain

Blagg Roofing

7:48:14

5:50:19

15:38:26

5:44:14

 

35:01:13

21

528

BLAGG Darren

Great Britain

Blagg Roofing

7:48:20

5:51:25

15:38:24

5:44:18

 

35:02:27

22

517

NEAGA George-Lucian

Romana

2X2

7:41:15

7:02:36

15:37:05

5:15:26

 

35:36:22

22

518

STEFAN CATALIN Mitachescu

Romania

2X2

7:51:10

7:04:37

15:37:09

5:15:41

 

35:48:37

23

556

BAUER Oliver

Austria

Isnogud

23:00:00

6:02:01

5:26:15

4:08:54

 

38:37:10

23

557

STOIK Robert

Austria

Isnogud

23:00:00

6:02:05

5:27:29

4:08:58

 

38:38:32

24

514

PERSON John

England U.K

specialist breakers-Sandiford

5:35:29

5:30:08

6:47:15

 

17:52:52

24

513

COWAN Daz

England U.K

specialist breakers-Sandiford

5:35:35

5:30:25

6:46:56

12:36:06

 

30:29:02

25

532

STEINWENDTNER Alexander

Austria

Chillimoto

23:00:00

7:25:09

5:20:04

 

35:45:13

25

533

WINKLER Marcus

Austria

Chillimoto

23:00:00

7:25:27

5:20:01

 

35:45:28

DQ

561

HERZMANEK Roland

Austria

Argovia

10:06:56

5:20:04

X

15:27:00

DQ

560

STUTZ Josef

Switzerland

Argovia

10:18:20

5:19:51

X

15:38:11

DQ

512

TOWN Clive

Great Britain

Desert Rose Racing

7:16:04

8:24:21

5:57:32

5:43:07

X

27:21:04

DQ

538

BARDAUSKAS Balys

Lithuania

LT. ENDURO

21:00:11

15:22:30

18:39:35

9:21:03

X

64:23:19

DQ

539

PALIOKAS Sarunas

Lithuania

LT. ENDURO

21:00:09

15:22:24

20:00:00

9:21:00

X

65:43:33

DQ

511

NERI Andrew

Great Britain

Desert Rose Racing

19:35:55

19:30:00

20:00:00

7:42:29

X

66:48:24

DQ

516

LETTL Peter

Germany

Big Balls and Fire

7:03:02

10:52:34

X

17:55:36

DQ

515

LINDTNER Martin

Austria

Big Balls and Fire

7:03:06

6:55:30

5:59:45

7:14:43

X

27:13:04

DQ

541

RUBI Xavier

Spain

MAT TEAM

14:26:23

18:38:22

X

33:04:45

DQ

540

BASCO Marc

Spain

MAT TEAM

14:36:10

18:38:20

X

33:14:30

DQ

566

EHRENREICH Phillip

Austria

Pinzga 4 Kant

12:19:24

X

12:19:24

DQ

567

UNTERBERGER Tony

Austria

Pinzga 4 Kant

12:19:28

X

12:19:28

DQ

550

ROWBOTHAM Nik

Great Britain

3 gates

12:48:16

X

12:48:16

DQ

563

IONEL Robu

Romania

asociatia

13:34:00

X

13:34:00

DQ

525

FOSTER Neil

England U.K

Moorland Trippers

19:59:48

X

19:59:48

DNF

551

SALKELD Dave

Great Britain

3 gates

12:48:08

6:15:04

4:14:36

 

23:17:48

DNF

562

GOSA Vasile

Romania

asociatia

13:44:15

8:32:49

7:09:34

4:24:16

 

33:50:54

DQ

524

RAYERS Mark

England U.K

Moorland Trippers

19:59:44

15:36:19

6:04:16

X

41:40:19

DQ

523

MILLETT Liz

England U.K

Moorland Trippers

19:59:50

15:36:28

6:04:22

X

41:40:40