• Autoritatea Nationala pentru Turism
  • Mitas 3D 2017
  • Liqui Moly
  • PROFESSIONAL PHOTO SERVICE
  • Enduro for Romania

Red Bull Romaniacs hard enduro rallye -  2009

Offroad Day 3 results + overall

Pro

Rank

No.

Name

Nat.

Bike

Day - 1

Day - 2

Day 3

DQ

Summary

1

6

DESPRES Cyril

FRA

KTM 300

5:12:41

6:33:06

4:28:04

 

16:13:51

2

10

LETTENBICHLER Andreas

DEU

BMW

5:15:32

6:30:14

4:28:29

 

16:14:15

3

3

BIRCH Chris

NZ

KTM 300

5:11:57

6:40:04

4:29:09

 

16:21:10

4

2

FORSTER Gerhard

DEU

BMW

5:22:59

6:40:05

4:28:57

 

16:32:01

5

4

SEYDOUX Lionel

SWZ

KTM 250

5:21:44

6:55:48

4:29:14

 

16:46:46

6

16

BOLTON Paul

GBR

KTM 250

5:40:43

6:53:44

4:27:56

 

17:02:23

7

8

CURTIS Darryl

RSA

KTM 300

5:56:20

7:04:31

4:28:48

 

17:29:39

8

1

JARVIS Graham

GBR

sherco

5:20:24

6:42:07

6:45:05

 

18:47:36

9

5

CUTHBERTSON Shane

CAN

Husaberg FE 570

6:30:50

7:32:53

4:47:11

 

18:50:54

10

7

HAPP Dieter

AUT

HUSABERG 570

6:26:58

7:47:07

4:47:36

 

19:01:41

11

9

BRANDAUER Erich

AUT

Husaberg Fe 570

6:31:16

7:39:02

5:01:05

 

19:11:23

12

19

FAJA BELTRAN Melcior

ESP

Gas Gas 300

6:14:26

7:10:37

5:48:57

 

19:14:00

13

18

GALINDO ARBONES Xavier

ESP

KTM 250

5:18:20

6:27:03

9:17:10

 

21:02:33

14

14

LEITNER Johann

AUT

GAS GAS

8:39:33

7:35:23

5:02:24

 

21:17:20

15

15

ZAVALA Jesus

MEX

KTM 250

8:09:23

8:23:32

5:51:15

 

22:24:10

16

13

RESALAND WIIK Joar

NOR

BMW

11:37:17

11:11:38

6:16:28

 

29:05:23

17

17

BERGLUND Thomas

SWE

KTM 200

14:50:42

16:31:33

7:07:51

 

38:30:06

18

11

LEWIS Jimmy

USA

Husaberg FE 390

10:07:14

 

 

 

10:07:14

 

12

EIGL Klaus

AUT

KTM 450

12:10:30

 

 

X

12:10:30

Expert single

Rank

No.

Name

Nat.

Team

Day - 1

Day - 2

Day 3

DQ

Summary

1

104

VAN DEN GOORBERGH Jurgen

NDL

Dutch Power

5:13:44

6:50:06

4:23:10

 

16:27:00

2

136

GYENES Manuel

ROU

Vectra Racing

5:55:11

7:09:02

4:14:09

 

17:18:22

3

102

DIETRICH Florian

DEU

BMW Touratech Racing

6:13:33

7:14:05

4:27:28

 

17:55:06

4

132

DUMOULIN Michel

BEL

enduroad.be EPA Team

6:30:11

7:12:58

4:21:05

 

18:04:14

5

125

TEISCHL Bernhard

AUT

Team Ebner

6:35:47

7:37:03

4:27:52

 

18:40:42

6

122

WEICHSELMANN Mathias

DEU

E.A.R.T/mx-center.de

6:11:54

7:44:38

4:46:14

 

18:42:46

7

103

BAEUML Walter

AUT

noch offen

5:54:48

8:05:43

4:51:26

 

18:51:57

8

111

KRONPASS Manuel

DEU

Team RiMoTec

7:01:55

7:52:27

4:49:33

 

19:43:55

9

101

HERRMANN Stefan

DEU

mtb-academy.de

6:39:37

8:23:16

4:43:12

 

19:46:05

10

118

BERLINGIERI Pascal

BEL

The Belgian Bulls

8:12:45

8:25:01

4:41:38

 

21:19:24

11

135

BABES Cristinel

ROU

x-riders

8:21:54

9:50:29

5:14:07

 

23:26:30

12

137

CSAKI Ferenc

ROU

Outriders

8:39:31

9:52:35

5:26:38

 

23:58:44

13

127

GLOVER Michael

RSA

Red Cherry Adventures

8:44:30

10:07:42

5:29:26

 

24:21:38

14

155

ROMEO Duicu

ROU

Vectra racing team

10:53:18

8:53:34

4:52:51

 

24:39:43

15

131

WILHOLT Martin

DEU

Team Carismatic

6:53:32

6:44:34

11:58:02

 

25:36:08

16

117

BOAKE Doug

RSA

N/a

9:43:50

10:04:07

5:53:46

 

25:41:43

17

115

MEYER Kirk

RSA

Kirk South Africa

9:46:50

10:01:52

5:56:01

 

25:44:43

18

107

MEYER Colin

RSA

Colin South Africa

9:52:40

10:01:57

5:53:56

 

25:48:33

19

133

BAATZ Laurent

LUX

Motofrenn Diddeleng

10:13:13

9:46:32

5:57:39

 

25:57:24

20

129

KIRMEIER Felix

DEU

FLX Racing

9:41:23

10:41:06

6:37:38

 

27:00:07

21

106

REINERT Stefan

DEU

SES-Racing-Team 1

11:55:40

13:16:54

7:07:01

 

32:19:35

22

138

MEYER Marc 138

DEU

Sedl/enduroclub Weissenburg

9:21:18

10:06:47

16:05:00

 

35:33:05

23

110

BIBIKOV Oleg

RUS

Sakhalin Forever

10:51:15

20:18:52

4:30:50

 

35:40:57

24

105

OLAR Tibor

HUN

DK Team

9:58:02

20:45:06

7:26:56

 

38:10:04

25

124

KERESZTURI Akos

HUN

DK Team

10:34:17

 

6:08:29

 

16:42:46

26

114

BERTELS Olivier

BEL

The Belgian Bulls

8:57:13

 

 

 

8:57:13

 

126

SCHWEINGRUBER Peter

SWZ

Sennerei Eriz

18:35:39

13:12:57

12:22:01

X

44:10:37

 

121

HOSTETTLER Ernst

CZE

Aschis Rennerei Eriz

17:39:31

15:43:02

12:43:08

X

46:05:41

 

113

BIERI Christian

SWZ

Team Sennerei Eriz

18:47:06

15:40:48

12:22:32

X

46:50:26

 

123

WALLNER Martin

AUT

B&S Bike und Service

23:13:42

14:54:24

12:09:40

X

50:17:46

16

117

BOAKE Doug

RSA

N/a

9:43:50

10:04:07

5:53:46

 

25:41:43

17

115

MEYER Kirk

RSA

Kirk South Africa

9:46:50

10:01:52

5:56:01

 

25:44:43

18

107

MEYER Colin

RSA

Colin South Africa

9:52:40

10:01:57

5:53:56

 

25:48:33

19

133

BAATZ Laurent

LUX

Motofrenn Diddeleng

10:13:13

9:46:32

5:57:39

 

25:57:24

20

129

KIRMEIER Felix

DEU

FLX Racing

9:41:23

10:41:06

6:37:38

 

27:00:07

21

106

REINERT Stefan

DEU

SES-Racing-Team 1

11:55:40

13:16:54

7:07:01

 

32:19:35

22

138

MEYER Marc 138

DEU

Sedl/enduroclub Weissenburg

9:21:18

10:06:47

16:05:00

 

35:33:05

23

110

BIBIKOV Oleg

RUS

Sakhalin Forever

10:51:15

20:18:52

4:30:50

 

35:40:57

24

105

OLAR Tibor

HUN

DK Team

9:58:02

20:45:06

7:26:56

 

38:10:04

25

124

KERESZTURI Akos

HUN

DK Team

10:34:17

 

6:08:29

 

16:42:46

26

114

BERTELS Olivier

BEL

The Belgian Bulls

8:57:13

 

 

 

8:57:13

 

126

SCHWEINGRUBER Peter

SWZ

Sennerei Eriz

18:35:39

13:12:57

12:22:01

X

44:10:37

 

121

HOSTETTLER Ernst

CZE

Aschis Rennerei Eriz

17:39:31

15:43:02

12:43:08

X

46:05:41

 

113

BIERI Christian

SWZ

Team Sennerei Eriz

18:47:06

15:40:48

12:22:32

X

46:50:26

 

123

WALLNER Martin

AUT

B&S Bike und Service

23:13:42

14:54:24

12:09:40

X

50:17:46

Expert team

Rank

No.

Name

Nat.

Team

Day - 1

Day - 2

Day 3

DQ

Summary

1

202

CYPRIAN Zdenek

CZE

Bodro Racing Czech

5:04:28

6:45:27

4:21:18

 

16:11:38

1

203

VOLNY Martin

CZE

Bodro Racing Czech

5:04:53

6:45:18

4:21:18

 

16:11:38

2

200

KIRSCH Joe

LUX

Enduro de Luxe

8:24:09

9:52:16

5:23:25

 

23:39:52

2

201

KIRSCH Jeff

LUX

Enduro de Luxe

8:23:45

9:52:18

5:23:23

 

23:39:52

3

216

DENISON Chris

USA

Team USA

10:04:39

9:53:07

5:01:45

 

24:59:31

3

217

SMITH Alexander

USA

Team USA

10:04:31

9:53:04

5:01:34

 

24:59:31

4

204

DUNCA Romeo

ROU

Motoverde Timisoara

9:59:18

9:28:03

5:36:51

 

25:04:19

4

205

VULLIET Francois

FRA

Motoverde Timisoara

9:59:13

9:28:01

5:36:58

 

25:04:19

5

208

OTT Alexander

DEU

Bad Boys

11:07:35

15:29:51

8:08:05

 

34:45:40

5

209

PINTAL Thomas

DEU

Bad Boys

11:07:42

15:29:49

8:08:07

 

34:45:40

6

214

MANOLIDIS George

GRE

Dirty Brothers

9:15:48

 

5:16:17

 

14:32:05

6

215

KINONAS George

GRE

Dirty Brothers

9:15:43

 

5:16:01

 

14:32:05

 

210

PYTHOUD Michel

SWZ

Team Gruyere

23:12:01

20:09:58

4:19:48

X

47:41:53

 

211

RAPHAEL Sciboz

SWZ

Team Gruyere

23:12:05

20:09:49

4:19:50

X

47:41:53

Hobby

Rank

No.

Name

Nat.

Team

Day - 1

Day - 2

Day 3

DQ

Summary

1

535

BRAZINA Oldrich

CZE

Bodro Racing

5:26:17

5:35:53

4:01:32

 

15:04:38

1

536

LACH Jaromir

CZE

Bodro Racing

5:27:13

5:34:57

4:01:07

 

15:04:38

2

500

KOHLMAIER Peter

AUT

OMMA Old Men MX Assoc

5:43:42

5:35:42

3:59:03

 

15:18:27

2

501

NESUTA Peter

AUT

OMMA Old Men MX Assoc

5:41:50

5:35:39

3:58:51

 

15:18:27

3

541

GROZA Felician

ROU

Crazy Bike M.C. Sibiu

5:30:18

6:04:59

4:00:36

 

15:38:46

3

542

CERNATESCU Alexandru

ROU

Crazy Bike M.C. Sibiu

5:33:00

6:05:04

4:00:42

 

15:38:46

4

529

HEINZE Stefan

DEU

H&R MC Ohrdruf

6:14:57

5:43:48

4:04:50

 

16:04:18

4

530

RAUCH Knut

DEU

H&R MC Ohrdruf

6:15:16

5:43:51

4:05:11

 

16:04:18

5

533

FRATILA Paul Nicolae

ROU

Patrick Moto

5:38:49

5:36:46

4:48:03

 

16:06:20

5

534

RADUCU CALIN

ROU

Patrick Moto

5:41:01

5:36:53

4:48:26

 

16:06:20

6

504

IGELSTROEM Mats

SWE

Speedman racing

6:19:04

6:00:21

3:58:30

 

16:17:55

6

505

NYBERG Lars

SWE

Speedman racing

6:19:03

6:00:19

3:58:21

 

16:17:55

7

523

GRINDBERG Robert

SWE

Swedish Armed Forces

6:21:44

6:02:33

4:04:40

 

16:30:26

7

524

KOLLMANN Vanja

SWE

Swedish Armed Forces

6:23:13

6:02:32

4:04:39

 

16:30:26

8

531

GORNY Karsten

DEU

Furchenadel

7:45:59

6:26:48

4:26:22

 

18:39:09

8

532

RAUCH Reinhard

DEU

Furchenadel

7:45:59

6:26:42

4:26:15

 

18:39:09

9

543

GRECU Paul

ROU

haita

7:31:19

6:46:00

4:35:00

 

18:52:42

9

544

HARPA Paul cristian

ROU

haita

7:29:31

6:45:58

4:35:23

 

18:52:42

10

513

NAGY Cristian

ROU

TIPTIL Team

7:30:06

7:06:11

4:21:09

 

18:58:46

10

514

OTIL Dani

ROU

TIPTIL Team

7:31:15

7:06:13

4:21:18

 

18:58:46

11

517

BRIEGER Arco

DEU

Team Passtscho

7:43:24

7:12:20

4:54:44

 

19:50:52

11

518

RADTKE Joerg

DEU

Team Passtscho

7:41:37

7:12:18

4:55:08

 

19:50:52

12

511

POETZL Karl

AUT

MSC-Schrems

8:18:38

6:56:07

4:59:45

 

20:14:30

12

512

ZEILER Jurgen

AUT

MSC-Schrems

8:16:35

6:56:06

4:59:38

 

20:14:30

13

525

REITERER Andreas

AUT

Offroadgang I

8:24:39

6:48:33

5:14:21

 

20:27:44

13

526

WIMMER Franz

AUT

Offroadgang I

8:24:43

6:48:34

5:14:27

 

20:27:44

14

521

FORSTNER Thomas

AUT

actionbike racing

8:35:00

7:22:32

4:39:05

 

20:36:50

14

522

RAUSCHER Johannes

AUT

actionbike racing

8:35:03

7:22:33

4:39:14

 

20:36:50

15

508

BLAGG Darren

GBR

Blagg Roofing

9:02:49

7:07:13

4:41:47

 

20:52:41

15

509

MAIN Richard

GBR

Blagg Roofing

9:03:38

7:07:05

4:41:50

 

20:52:41

15

510

PATSTONE Keith

GBR

Blagg Roofing

9:02:53

7:07:12

4:41:50

 

20:52:41

16

539

PEXA Daniela

AUT

Cofain 699 / GTS

8:27:41

8:05:30

5:02:20

 

21:35:35

16

540

SANDU Sorina

ROU

Cofain 699 / GTS

8:27:45

8:05:22

5:02:12

 

21:35:35

17

502

STOERMER Marco

DEU

Flachlandtiroler

8:50:26

8:02:39

4:53:17

 

21:46:22

17

503

JORDAN Anton

DEU

Flachlandtiroler

8:40:28

8:02:35

4:53:13

 

21:46:22

18

545

VULLIET Regis

FRA

Saga des Freres

8:47:02

7:44:44

5:15:11

 

21:47:27

18

546

VULLIET Etienne

FRA

Saga des Freres

8:47:32

7:44:38

5:14:54

 

21:47:27

19

519

ALAIN Steinhoff

FRA

Memento Mori Riders

9:10:27

9:10:26

5:23:12

 

23:44:13

19

520

MATHIEU Moise

FRA

Memento Mori Riders

9:10:35

9:10:20

5:23:01

 

23:44:13

20

506

BENDLER Jessica

DEU

SES Racing Girls

13:53:01

9:43:00

6:23:47

 

30:01:23

20

507

LANGENBACH Marion

DEU

SES Racing Girls

13:53:06

9:44:26

6:23:51

 

30:01:23

 

527

PIEPER Andreas Carlo

DEU

Dare Devils GAS GAS

13:40:37

13:43:56

12:06:45

X

39:32:01

 

528

SCHOLL Thomas

DEU

Dare Devils GAS GAS

13:40:34

13:44:39

 

X

39:32:01

 

537

BURNS Steve

USA

in da weeds

21:58:29

 

 

X

21:58:35

 

538

DE MEILLAC Peter marc

USA

in da weeds

21:58:35

 

 

X

21:58:35