• Autoritatea Nationala pentru Turism
  • Liqui Moly
  • PROFESSIONAL PHOTO SERVICE
  • Enduro for Romania

Red Bull Romaniacs hard enduro rallye - 2010

 

Offroad Day 1 results

Jump to results:

  1. Pros
  2. Expert
  3. Expert Team
  4. Hobby
  5. Hobby Team
  6. Trial

Pro

Rank

No.

Name

Nat.

Bike

Time

1

14

JARVIS Graham

ENG

SHERCO 300

7:25:51

2

2

BIRCH Chris

NZL

KTM

8:06:31

3

1

LETTENBICHLER Andreas

DEU

BMW G 450 X

9:48:48

4

4

BOLTON Paul

ENG

KTM

10:12:37

5

3

SEYDOUX Lionel

SWZ

KTM 300

10:14:51

6

18

GUTZEIT Jade

RSA

KTM 300

10:15:08

7

8

FORSTER Gerhard

DEU

BMW G450X

12:01:54

8

11

BLAZUSIAK Taddy

POL

KTM 250 EXC

12:47:05

9

20

LJUNGGREN Joakim

SWE

HUSABERG 450

14:52:34

10

5

CURTIS Darryl

RSA

KTM 300

15:31:46

11

7

BRANDAUER Erich

AUT

Husaberg FE 570

15:37:33

12

9

GYENES Emanuel

ROU

KTM 300 EXC

16:05:02

13

10

VAN NIEKERK Riaan

RSA

KTM 300

17:28:44

14

12

ENÖCKL Lars

AUT

KTM 250 EXC

17:30:59

15

6

FAJA BELTRAN Melcior

ESP

GAS GAS 250

17:45:02

16

17

SCHRÖDER Daniel

DEU

KTM 300 EXC

18:01:29

17

13

EIGL Klaus

AUT

BETA 450 R

18:37:37

18

16

WALCH Hannes

AUT

GAS GAS

19:52:17

19

21

MARTINJAK Klaus

AUT

GAS GAS

20:48:10

Expert

Rank

No.

Name

Nat.

from

Time

1

100

LEINER Thomas

DEU

i lupi

10:27:50

2

118

BROUGHTON Adrian

NZL

Yeah right

10:45:31

3

113

KUNERT Tommy

DEU

Team ilupi

11:34:49

4

101

HERRMANN Stefan

DEU

MTB ACADEMY

11:57:00

5

134

WILHOLT Martin

GER

CARISMATIC TEAM

14:00:59

6

128

HARPA Cristian Paul

ROU

MOTO CLUB HAITA DEVA

15:13:42

7

114

BORDET Frederic

FRA

nicolas moto organisation

15:20:22

8

116

BOYER Nicolas

FRA

nicolas moto organisation

15:20:25

9

111

DUMOULIN Michel

BEL

ENDUROAD.be-FMRacing.ro

15:39:25

10

106

PRODAN Marko

HRV

terra x-dream

15:43:49

11

117

FRATILA Paul

ROU

moto club haita deva

15:50:30

12

119

NUTTALL Dean

AUS

RnD Australia

16:37:32

13

135

CSAKI Ferenc

HUN

OUTRIDERS

16:48:14

14

138

MANOLAS KONSTANTINOS

GRE

MANOLAS

17:10:56

15

129

ROUX Iwan

RSA

South Africa

17:11:48

16

131

HERBIG Denis

DEU

Zap - Racing

17:12:26

17

126

EPTING Rolf

DEU

BMW-TOURATECH Racing

17:13:10

18

103

BERLINGIERI Pascal

BEL

belgium bulls

17:13:31

19

133

BOISSY Patrick

FRA

Patrick Moto

17:13:34

20

109

BODE Gregor

DEU

ZAP- Racing

17:14:12

21

139

KRUPTSCHAK Jürgen

AUT

Endurojunkies

17:15:51

22

110

ROWLEY Ian David

ENG

BMW-TOURATECH RACING

17:17:13

23

124

BRICHARD Oliver

AUT

Brichard

17:18:35

24

102

KRONPASS Manuel

DEU

Team RiMoTec / EnduroRom

17:23:12

25

130

HOSTETTLER Ernst

CHE

Sennerei Eriz

17:24:42

26

120

OOSTHUYSEN Stefan

RSA

South Africa

17:25:46

27

108

BIERI Christian

SWZ

Racing Team Sennerei Eriz

17:26:42

28

122

SCHWEINGRUBER Peter

CHE

Aschis Rennerei Eriz

17:27:42

29

125

POINARD Alexandre

FRA

Nicolas Moto Organisation

17:28:00

30

136

KINGSTON Jon

ENG

team tomate

17:28:32

31

137

HERNANDEZ REYES Ignacio

ESP

team tomate

17:40:39

32

132

GILLESPIE Gavin

RSA

Team ZA

17:41:44

33

107

KAISER Robert

AUT

PowerBar Europe Team Elite

17:52:13

34

121

RAUSCHER Johannes

AUT

Actionbike Racing

18:02:40

35

112

SENKALAYCI Sakir

TUR

Team Türkiye

18:06:16

36

123

BROWN Michael

RSA

TEAM ZA

18:12:10

37

104

MEYER Colin

RSA

n/a

18:25:13

38

127

PATON Anthony

RSA

PRIVATE

18:31:07

Experts Team

Rank

No.

Name

Nat.

Team

Time

1

200

CYPRIÁN Zdenek

CZE

Bodro Racing Czech

9:00:20

1

201

VOLNÝ Martin

CZE

Bodro Racing Czech

9:02:18

2

204

VARGA Ákos

HUN

KTM GYÖR

14:38:43

2

205

PETER Nagy

HUN

KTM GYÖR

14:39:02

3

217

KARLSSON Jonas

SWE

Östra xriders

15:35:11

3

216

GUSTAFSSON Niklas

SWE

Östra xriders

15:35:15

4

220

BABES Cristinel

ROU

ENDUROSTORE

16:34:32

4

221

RADUCU Calin

ROU

ENDUROSTORE

16:34:36

5

209

DOUTAZ Mathieu

SWZ

DB MX TEAM

17:15:32

5

208

PYTHOUD Michel

SWZ

DB MX TEAM

17:15:38

6

219

EDER Albert

AUT

Zauberberg Racing 45+

17:20:23

6

218

DIRNBERGER Erich

AUT

Zauberberg Racing 45+

17:20:32

7

213

BRUEHL Thomas

DEU

Team Sturm Thüringen

17:20:38

7

212

LIBUDA Oliver

DEU

Team Sturm Thüringen

17:20:50

8

222

FREYLER Peter

AUT

Zauberberg Racing 38+

17:21:55

8

223

SCHLAF Stefan

AUT

Zauberberg Racing 38+

17:22:14

9

206

JOHNSTON Gavin

SCO

Team scotland

17:33:49

9

207

WINTHROP Leslie

SCO

Team scotland

17:34:00

10

202

VULLIET Francois

FRA

Enduro 74

17:49:46

10

203

JEAN-LUC Thevenod

FRA

Enduro 74

17:49:50

11

214

ROSE Tim

ENG

LTD

18:38:45

11

215

WARNES Tim

ENG

LTD

18:38:52

12

210

TARA Ioan

ROU

Dunca expeditii

19:57:11

12

211

DUNCA Romeo

ROU

Dunca expeditii

19:57:22

Hobby

Rank

No.

Name

Nat.

from

Time

1

341

NEAGA Lucian

ROU

Velox Racing

9:10:19

2

302

ANGELE Hermann

DEU

EFG Team ILUPI

9:32:33

3

339

GERGELY János

HUN

pannonenduro

10:44:00

4

303

LINDTNER Martin

AUT

Big Balls and Fire

13:04:29

5

312

KOLLIST Riho

EST

Estonian Extreme

13:39:46

6

311

FEHRMANN Marc

DEU

Flachlandtiroler

13:42:52

7

300

IGELSTRÖM Mats

SWE

Speed Man Racing

13:43:08

8

325

GKLAVAS Andreas

GRE

Moto Mag Greece

14:33:28

9

317

EALES Robin

DEU

mtb-academy.de

14:46:37

10

334

VENEZIA Antonio

ITA

Team Ilupi AMC Kempten

14:50:17

11

351

ASTLINGER Thomas

AUT

XPROTECT

14:51:36

12

321

PHILIPP Paul

CAN

Freak

15:18:11

13

330

WALCH Florian

AUT

Polizeimotorsport Tirol

15:24:22

14

328

RIOS Felipe

PER

Peru

15:48:44

15

342

KAMPER Helmut

AUT

Kamper Stahlbau

15:55:25

16

309

TYSON Glenn

USA

Colorado Xtreme

15:58:35

17

352

ELESER Thomas

AUT

MSC-Riesa

16:00:51

18

320

AVRAMESCU Eduard Razvan

ROM

Extreme Adventure Buzau

16:10:02

19

338

GIBSON Eric

USA

ZA

16:22:49

20

345

BUDIA MONTERADE Pablo

ESP

Mundooffroad

17:00:59

21

327

RUSTAD Knut-William

NOR

Redneck Racers

17:15:45

22

308

KLEIN Stefan

DEU

ADAC Pfalz-KTM Musch

17:17:54

23

326

SCHRÖDER Maximilian

DEU

PS Laser Racing Team

17:23:21

24

316

CRIVOIRUC Victor

ROU

Uregent Team

17:24:43

25

313

SUHR Volker

DEU

PS Laser Racing Team

17:31:55

26

310

TüFEKçI And

TUR

Team Turkiye

17:40:13

27

337

LAURENTIU Nedelcu

ROU

urgent team

17:44:26

28

335

WUYTACK Danny

BEL

The Belgian Bulls

18:08:08

29

319

KLEIVA Evaldas

LTU

Birzai

18:15:59

30

350

CEASAR Ionel

ROU

x-cape bacau

18:31:10

31

332

ALTING Hero

DEU

Team Carismatic

18:39:35

32

344

JIRESCH Thomas

AUT

www.ig-gatsch.at

18:40:26

33

301

PEXA Daniela

AUT

Sherco Austria

18:40:37

34

324

ZINNAGL Michael

AUT

Michael Zinnagl

18:44:42

35

346

GRINO GERARD

ESP

Mundooffroad

18:53:12

36

304

SCHOLL Thomas

DEU

MES Team Micha`s enduroshop

18:55:14

37

347

GREVER Andreas

DEU

Team Carismatic

18:56:40

38

340

BLASY Sebastian

AUT

coconut film

18:58:46

39

314

SWINARSKI Maciej

POL

MotoSyberia.com

19:06:19

40

305

BERTALAN Péter

HUN

Bepe

19:46:18

41

333

VAELE Jean Paul

BEL

The Belgium Bulls

19:57:45

42

306

SCHÖNBORN Alexander

DEU

Team Touratech

20:00:00

42

307

KOLERSKI Miroslaw

POL

MotoSyberia.com

20:00:00

42

322

PALIOKAS SARUNAS

LTU

LT Enduro

20:00:00

42

323

VANHEES Pancho

BEL

Marlous Onder De Douche DAM Racing

20:00:00

42

329

AKBIYIK Tanrikut mete

TUR

Rider TR Team

20:00:00

42

331

SIVICKAS Vygintas

LTU

Sr.Kramtukas LETC

20:00:00

42

348

KANTAR Kemal

TUR

Kemal Kantar

20:00:00

49

349

RAICH Sigi

AUT

pixel

20:09:41

50

336

TUNA Kaan

TUR

Turk

20:23:44

51

315

SCHRÖDER Jürgen

DEU

PS Laser Racing Team

20:52:04

52

318

BEKTAS Selcuk

TUR

Team Turkiye

20:52:09

Hobby Team

Rank

No.

Name

Nat.

Team

Time

1

428

SPENDIER Manfred

AUT

Tarco Racing Team

11:20:00

1

429

KRISPEL Ernest

AUT

Tarco Racing Team

11:20:05

2

407

LICHTENBERG Norbert

DEU

Enduroteam MC Ohrdruf

12:38:06

2

406

RAUCH Knut

DEU

Enduroteam MC Ohrdruf

12:38:08

3

401

LACH Jaromír

CZE

Bodro Racing

12:45:55

3

400

BRAZINA Oldrich

CZE

Bodro Racing

12:45:58

4

418

BAUER Oliver

AUT

ISNOGUD

13:06:09

4

419

STOIK Robert

AUT

ISNOGUD

13:06:52

5

404

HEINZE Stefan

DEU

Beta-Team Gotha

13:21:05

5

405

LANGE Gerhard

DEU

Beta-Team Gotha

13:21:07

6

410

POETZL Karl

AUT

MSC-Schrems

14:32:43

6

411

ZEILER Jürgen

AUT

MSC-Schrems

14:32:48

7

423

NAGY Krisztian

ROU

Tiptil Team

14:33:20

7

422

OTIL Dani

ROU

Tiptil Team

14:40:07

8

408

KOLLMANN Vanja

SWE

KollmannRacing Sweden

14:58:31

8

409

ANDERSSON Christer

SWE

KollmannRacing Sweden

14:58:40

9

402

KOHLMAIER Peter

AUT

OMMA Old Men MX Assoc

15:05:09

9

403

NESUTA Peter

AUT

OMMA Old Men MX Assoc

15:05:59

10

425

KÖLZER Michael

DEU

Team Pohlenz

15:46:09

10

424

DIEBOLD Michael

DEU

Team Pohlenz

15:46:34

11

413

MAIN Richard

ENG

UKXC

17:14:48

11

412

BLAGG Darren

ENG

UKXC

17:14:50

12

414

PAULWEBER Markus

AUT

sportsclinic-austria-KTM

18:45:11

12

415

PAULWEBER Astrid

AUT

sportsclinic-austria-KTM

18:45:18

13

426

DONAT Martin

DEU

Mountainbike Rider Magazine

19:57:30

13

427

WECKERT Frank

DEU

Mountainbike Rider Magazine

19:57:30

DNF

416

SARIC Matthias

DEU

Team Gang Bang

 

DNF

417

URBANEK Dennis

DEU

Team Gang Bang

16:00:24

Trial

Rank

No.

Name

Nat.

from

Time

1

50

ZWERENZ Stefan

DEU

ilupi corse enduro

15:50:14

2

52

SCHOLZ Philipp

DEU

team RGA kempten

16:31:57

3

51

WINKLER Marcus

AUT

chilli moto

18:43:00

4

53

STEINWENDTNER Alexander

AUT

chilli moto

19:43:35