• Autoritatea Nationala pentru Turism
  • Liqui Moly
  • PROFESSIONAL PHOTO SERVICE
  • Enduro for Romania

Red Bull Romaniacs hard enduro rallye - 2010

 

Offroad Day 3 results

Jump to results:

  1. Pro
  2. Expert
  3. Expert Team
  4. Hobby
  5. Hobby Team
  6. Trial

Pro

Rank

No.

Name

Nat.

Bike

Time

1

14

JARVIS Graham

ENG

SHERCO 300

6:46:16

2

4

BOLTON Paul

ENG

KTM

7:15:49

3

1

LETTENBICHLER Andreas

DEU

BMW G 450 X

7:34:51

4

18

GUTZEIT Jade

RSA

KTM 300

7:38:39

5

2

BIRCH Chris

NZL

KTM

7:50:14

6

8

FORSTER Gerhard

DEU

BMW G450X

8:55:56

7

3

SEYDOUX Lionel

SWZ

KTM 300

8:57:17

8

5

CURTIS Darryl

RSA

KTM 300

9:13:31

9

7

BRANDAUER Erich

AUT

Husaberg FE 570

9:37:11

10

9

GYENES Emanuel

ROU

KTM 300 EXC

9:44:50

DNS

6

FAJA BELTRAN Melcior

ESP

GAS GAS 250

 

DNS

11

BLAZUSIAK Taddy

POL

KTM 250 EXC

 

DNS

12

ENÖCKL Lars

AUT

KTM 250 EXC

 

DNS

13

EIGL Klaus

AUT

BETA 450 R

 

DNS

16

WALCH Hannes

AUT

GAS GAS

 

DNS

17

SCHRÖDER Daniel

DEU

KTM 300 EXC

 

DNS

21

MARTINJAK Klaus

AUT

GAS GAS

 

 

10

VAN NIEKERK Riaan

RSA

KTM 300

10:48:41

DNF

20

LJUNGGREN Joakim

SWE

HUSABERG 450

14:41:08

Expert

Rank

No.

Name

Nat.

from

Time

1

134

WILHOLT Martin

GER

CARISMATIC TEAM

7:40:57

2

106

PRODAN Marko

HRV

terra x-dream

7:45:43

3

118

BROUGHTON Adrian

NZL

Yeah right

8:06:07

4

111

DUMOULIN Michel

BEL

ENDUROAD.be-FMRacing.ro

8:14:53

5

114

BORDET Frederic

FRA

nicolas moto organisation

8:16:46

6

116

BOYER Nicolas

FRA

nicolas moto organisation

8:18:43

7

128

HARPA Cristian Paul

ROU

MOTO CLUB HAITA DEVA

8:32:55

8

131

HERBIG Denis

DEU

Zap - Racing

8:34:39

9

117

FRATILA Paul

ROU

moto club haita deva

8:34:48

10

119

NUTTALL Dean

AUS

RnD Australia

8:44:51

11

125

POINARD Alexandre

FRA

Nicolas Moto Organisation

9:39:01

12

103

BERLINGIERI Pascal

BEL

belgium bulls

10:30:49

13

124

BRICHARD Oliver

AUT

Brichard

10:32:56

14

129

ROUX Iwan

RSA

South Africa

10:49:27

15

135

CSAKI Ferenc

HUN

OUTRIDERS

11:00:03

16

100

LEINER Thomas

DEU

i lupi

11:42:14

17

138

MANOLAS KONSTANTINOS

GRE

MANOLAS

11:52:50

18

113

KUNERT Tommy

DEU

Team ilupi

11:58:44

19

101

HERRMANN Stefan

DEU

MTB ACADEMY

13:24:48

DNS

102

KRONPASS Manuel

DEU

Team RiMoTec / EnduroRom

 

DNS

110

ROWLEY Ian David

ENG

BMW-TOURATECH RACING

 

DNS

112

SENKALAYCI Sakir

TUR

Team Türkiye

 

DNS

121

RAUSCHER Johannes

AUT

Actionbike Racing

 

DNS

126

EPTING Rolf

DEU

BMW-TOURATECH Racing

 

DNS

132

GILLESPIE Gavin

RSA

Team ZA

 

DNS

136

KINGSTON Jon

ENG

team tomate

 

DNS

137

HERNANDEZ REYES Ignacio

ESP

team tomate

 

 

133

BOISSY Patrick

FRA

Patrick Moto

10:59:34

 

130

HOSTETTLER Ernst

CHE

Sennerei Eriz

11:18:26

 

104

MEYER Colin

RSA

n/a

11:41:29

DNF

109

BODE Gregor

DEU

ZAP- Racing

12:09:00

DNF

120

OOSTHUYSEN Stefan

RSA

South Africa

12:16:43

DNF

139

KRUPTSCHAK Jürgen

AUT

Endurojunkies

12:30:09

 

122

SCHWEINGRUBER Peter

CHE

Aschis Rennerei Eriz

13:44:16

 

123

BROWN Michael

RSA

TEAM ZA

13:57:33

 

127

PATON Anthony

RSA

PRIVATE

14:03:16

DNF

107

KAISER Robert

AUT

PowerBar Europe Team Elite

14:34:19

 

108

BIERI Christian

SWZ

Racing Team Sennerei Eriz

15:23:04

Expert Team

Rank

No.

Name

Nat.

Team

Time

1

201

VOLNÝ Martin

CZE

Bodro Racing Czech

7:16:41

1

200

CYPRIÁN Zdenek

CZE

Bodro Racing Czech

7:19:13

2

217

KARLSSON Jonas

SWE

Östra xriders

8:03:12

2

216

GUSTAFSSON Niklas

SWE

Östra xriders

8:03:14

3

209

DOUTAZ Mathieu

SWZ

DB MX TEAM

9:57:06

3

208

PYTHOUD Michel

SWZ

DB MX TEAM

9:57:17

4

210

TARA Ioan

ROU

Dunca expeditii

10:49:40

4

211

DUNCA Romeo

ROU

Dunca expeditii

10:50:00

5

202

VULLIET Francois

FRA

Enduro 74

10:51:48

5

203

JEAN-LUC Thevenod

FRA

Enduro 74

10:52:30

6

220

BABES Cristinel

ROU

ENDUROSTORE

14:02:45

6

221

RADUCU Calin

ROU

ENDUROSTORE

14:02:54

DNS

204

VARGA Ákos

HUN

KTM GYÖR

 

DNS

205

PETER Nagy

HUN

KTM GYÖR

 

DNS

207

WINTHROP Leslie

SCO

Team scotland

 

DNS

214

ROSE Tim

ENG

LTD

 

DNS

215

WARNES Tim

ENG

LTD

 

 

206

JOHNSTON Gavin

SCO

Team scotland

8:17:31

DNF

213

BRUEHL Thomas

DEU

Team Sturm Thüringen

13:23:15

DNF

212

LIBUDA Oliver

DEU

Team Sturm Thüringen

13:23:22

DNS

218

DIRNBERGER Erich

AUT

Zauberberg Racing 45+

16:20:00

DNS

219

EDER Albert

AUT

Zauberberg Racing 45+

16:20:00

DNS

222

FREYLER Peter

AUT

Zauberberg Racing 38+

16:20:00

DNS

223

SCHLAF Stefan

AUT

Zauberberg Racing 38+

16:20:00

Hobby

Rank

No.

Name

Nat.

from

Time

1

341

NEAGA Lucian

ROU

Velox Racing

6:10:23

2

320

AVRAMESCU Eduard Razvan

ROM

Extreme Adventure Buzau

6:10:26

3

339

GERGELY János

HUN

pannonenduro

6:28:56

4

303

LINDTNER Martin

AUT

Big Balls and Fire

6:29:42

5

328

RIOS Felipe

PER

Peru

6:42:08

6

302

ANGELE Hermann

DEU

EFG Team ILUPI

6:43:54

7

305

BERTALAN Péter

HUN

Bepe

7:07:46

8

351

ASTLINGER Thomas

AUT

XPROTECT

7:12:19

9

312

KOLLIST Riho

EST

Estonian Extreme

7:13:27

10

300

IGELSTRÖM Mats

SWE

Speed Man Racing

7:19:33

11

352

ELESER Thomas

AUT

MSC-Riesa

7:21:35

12

326

SCHRÖDER Maximilian

DEU

PS Laser Racing Team

7:35:21

13

309

TYSON Glenn

USA

Colorado Xtreme

7:36:00

14

349

RAICH Sigi

AUT

pixel

7:42:00

15

311

FEHRMANN Marc

DEU

Flachlandtiroler

8:01:00

16

330

WALCH Florian

AUT

Polizeimotorsport Tirol

8:08:55

17

338

GIBSON Eric

USA

ZA

8:21:16

18

342

KAMPER Helmut

AUT

Kamper Stahlbau

8:25:27

19

319

KLEIVA Evaldas

LTU

Birzai

8:25:47

20

333

VAELE Jean Paul

BEL

The Belgium Bulls

9:09:17

21

327

RUSTAD Knut-William

NOR

Redneck Racers

9:09:29

22

317

EALES Robin

DEU

mtb-academy.de

9:23:52

23

321

PHILIPP Paul

CAN

Freak

9:52:42

24

314

SWINARSKI Maciej

POL

MotoSyberia.com

10:36:59

25

337

LAURENTIU Nedelcu

ROU

urgent team

10:55:22

26

334

VENEZIA Antonio

ITA

Team Ilupi AMC Kempten

11:55:39

27

325

GKLAVAS Andreas

GRE

Moto Mag Greece

12:06:46

DNS

306

SCHÖNBORN Alexander

DEU

Team Touratech

 

DNS

323

VANHEES Pancho

BEL

Marlous Onder De Douche DAM Racing

 

DNS

329

AKBIYIK Tanrikut mete

TUR

Rider TR Team

 

DNS

332

ALTING Hero

DEU

Team Carismatic

 

DNS

347

GREVER Andreas

DEU

Team Carismatic

 

DNS

348

KANTAR Kemal

TUR

Kemal Kantar

 

 

313

SUHR Volker

DEU

PS Laser Racing Team

10:19:41

DNF

316

CRIVOIRUC Victor

ROU

Uregent Team

10:25:28

DNF

335

WUYTACK Danny

BEL

The Belgian Bulls

11:47:02

 

315

SCHRÖDER Jürgen

DEU

PS Laser Racing Team

12:12:34

DNF

308

KLEIN Stefan

DEU

ADAC Pfalz-KTM Musch

12:25:33

 

310

TüFEKçI And

TUR

Team Turkiye

12:33:38

 

324

ZINNAGL Michael

AUT

Michael Zinnagl

12:36:23

 

344

JIRESCH Thomas

AUT

www.ig-gatsch.at

12:38:25

DNF

336

TUNA Kaan

TUR

Turk

12:52:37

DNF

301

PEXA Daniela

AUT

Sherco Austria

13:01:28

DNF

322

PALIOKAS SARUNAS

LTU

LT Enduro

13:11:36

DNF

304

SCHOLL Thomas

DEU

MES Team Micha`s enduroshop

13:21:31

DNF

331

SIVICKAS Vygintas

LTU

Sr.Kramtukas LETC

13:40:39

DNS

346

GRINO GERARD

ESP

Mundooffroad

13:57:35

DNF

318

BEKTAS Selcuk

TUR

Team Turkiye

14:03:49

DNF

307

KOLERSKI Miroslaw

POL

MotoSyberia.com

14:50:00

DNS

345

BUDIA MONTERADE Pablo

ESP

Mundooffroad

14:50:00

DNF

350

CEASAR Ionel

ROU

x-cape bacau

14:55:35

DNF

340

BLASY Sebastian

AUT

coconut film

15:03:16

Hobby Team

Rank

No.

Name

Nat.

Team

Time

1

429

KRISPEL Ernest

AUT

Tarco Racing Team

6:02:19

1

428

SPENDIER Manfred

AUT

Tarco Racing Team

6:02:22

2

400

BRAZINA Oldrich

CZE

Bodro Racing

6:24:58

2

401

LACH Jaromír

CZE

Bodro Racing

6:25:08

3

406

RAUCH Knut

DEU

Enduroteam MC Ohrdruf

6:27:17

3

407

LICHTENBERG Norbert

DEU

Enduroteam MC Ohrdruf

6:27:20

4

404

HEINZE Stefan

DEU

Beta-Team Gotha

6:40:09

4

405

LANGE Gerhard

DEU

Beta-Team Gotha

6:40:21

5

419

STOIK Robert

AUT

ISNOGUD

7:34:24

5

418

BAUER Oliver

AUT

ISNOGUD

7:34:27

6

408

KOLLMANN Vanja

SWE

KollmannRacing Sweden

7:44:26

6

409

ANDERSSON Christer

SWE

KollmannRacing Sweden

7:44:30

7

425

KÖLZER Michael

DEU

Team Pohlenz

8:42:29

7

424

DIEBOLD Michael

DEU

Team Pohlenz

8:42:33

8

410

POETZL Karl

AUT

MSC-Schrems

9:08:30

8

411

ZEILER Jürgen

AUT

MSC-Schrems

9:08:34

9

403

NESUTA Peter

AUT

OMMA Old Men MX Assoc

9:20:20

9

402

KOHLMAIER Peter

AUT

OMMA Old Men MX Assoc

9:20:23

10

412

BLAGG Darren

ENG

UKXC

9:48:57

10

413

MAIN Richard

ENG

UKXC

9:49:00

11

422

OTIL Dani

ROU

Tiptil Team

10:09:29

11

423

NAGY Krisztian

ROU

Tiptil Team

10:09:34

DNS

414

PAULWEBER Markus

AUT

sportsclinic-austria-KTM

 

DNS

415

PAULWEBER Astrid

AUT

sportsclinic-austria-KTM

 

DNS

416

SARIC Matthias

DEU

Team Gang Bang

 

DNS

427

WECKERT Frank

DEU

Mountainbike Rider Magazine

 

 

417

URBANEK Dennis

DEU

Team Gang Bang

8:06:20

DNS

426

DONAT Martin

DEU

Mountainbike Rider Magazine

14:50:00

Trial

Rank

No.

Name

Nat.

from

Time

1

52

SCHOLZ Philipp

DEU

team RGA kempten

8:03:45

2

50

ZWERENZ Stefan

DEU

ilupi corse enduro

8:03:52

DNS

51

WINKLER Marcus

AUT

chilli moto

 

DNS

53

STEINWENDTNER Alexander

AUT

chilli moto