• Autoritatea Nationala pentru Turism
  • Mitas 3D 2017
  • Liqui Moly
PROFESSIONAL PHOTO SERVICE

Jump to results:

  1. Pros
  2. Expert Single
  3. Expert Team
  4. Hobby Single
  5. Hobby Team
  6. Trial
  7. Download

Official Day 1 results 2011

Pro

Rank No. Name Nation Bike Time
1 2 Graham Jarvis ENG Husaberg 300 4:03:13
2 3 Andreas Lettenbichler DEU Husqvarna 4:24:57
3 12 Xavi Galindo ESP Husaberg 300 4:27:19
4 1 Chris Birch NZL KTM300 4:32:07
5 6 Darryl Curtis RSA KTM 300 EXC 4:50:06
6 9 Melcior Faja ESP KTM 300 4:52:48
7 17 Ervin-Zsolt Kovacs ROU GAS GAS 4:53:33
8 4 Paul Bolton GBR KTM EXC 4:55:00
9 5 Gerhard Forster DEU Husqvarna TE 449 5:05:04
10 11 Martin Volny CZE Beta 450 RR 5:06:13
11 14 Sean Clarke NZL KTM 300exc 5:24:52
12 7 Emanuel Gyenes ROU KTM 300 EXC-E 6:04:41
13 8 Lars Enoeckl AUT KTM 6:06:55
14 16 William Clifton Gillit RSA Husaberg 300 6:34:48
15 10 Jesus Zavala MEX Husaberg TE 300 7:41:18
16 19 Paulo Miranda POR Yamahayz 7:46:19
17 13 Mathias Weichselmann DEU Yamaha 7:49:32
18 20 Ter Jung Jens DEU Husqvarna TE 449 13:17:29
19 18 Dominic Mantle RSA Husaberg 300 14:53:18

Expert

Rank No. Name Nation Time
1 105 Fratila Paul Nicolae ROU 4:09:47
2 116 Tudor Mircea Cristea ROU 4:09:54
3 111 Ioan Tara ROU 4:10:14
4 112 Mark Delautour NZL 4:12:59
5 129 Shane Moss AUS 4:18:11
6 108 Gavin Johnston SCO 4:20:49
7 104 Paul Cristian Harpa ROU 4:21:55
8 102 Tommy Kunert DEU 4:23:32
9 101 Marko Prodan HRV 4:24:13
10 126 Jacob Abeleven AUS 4:27:17
11 109 Robert Kaiser AUT 4:28:10
12 106 Pascal Berlingieri BEL 4:28:19
13 110 Klaus Eigl AUT 4:28:45
14 130 Ferenc Csaki ROU 4:40:13
15 117 Maciej Juraszek POL 4:43:18
16 115 Jacques Benjamin Gilg FRA 4:52:29
17 119 Thomas Simon FRA 4:55:24
18 128 Ignacio Reyes ESP 5:10:37
19 107 Jon Kingston ENG 5:22:53
20 113 Guy Chandler ENG 5:23:17
21 114 Marcin Spirowski POL 5:24:15
22 118 Robert Schweiger DEU 5:34:05
23 131 Akhmed Dadadzhanov RUS 5:48:15
24 122 Justin Carter ENG 6:10:37
25 125 Carlo Maria Maggia ITA 6:34:54
26 120 Fabio Viale ITA 6:36:41
27 124 Sergey Stepanenko RUS 6:52:49

Expert Team

Rank No. Name Nation Team Time
1 202 Lucian Neaga ROU Velox Racing Team 4:29:37
  201 Daniel Conopan ROU Velox Racing Team 4:29:40
2 207 Enrico Maria Garavelli ITA FERLU ON THE ROCKS 4:34:47
  208 Stefan Schrock ITA FERLU ON THE ROCKS 4:35:00
3 203 Cristi Babes ROU ENDUROSTORE 6:01:00
  204 Calin Radu ROU ENDUROSTORE 6:01:19
4 212 Georg Teufl AUT HILLINGER KTM MX-Racing Team 6:26:44
  211 Martin Moritzer AUT HILLINGER KTM MX-Racing Team 6:26:49
5 214 Stefan Kroeger DEU Segner/Kroeger 6:58:16
  213 Uli Segner DEU Segner/Kroeger 6:58:27
6 210 Alexander Luzhin RUS eXtreme Sport Russia 14:14:12
  209 David Leonov RUS eXtreme Sport Russia 14:14:17

Hobby

Rank No. Name Nation Time
1 353 Victor Dobrota ROU 3:23:34
2 301 Martin Lindtner AUT 3:24:18
3 363 David Fischer SWZ 3:25:48
4 358 Alexander Wiedel DEU 3:27:43
5 312 Oliver Bauer AUT 3:27:47
6 311 Oldrich Brazina CZE 3:29:05
7 310 Darren Blagg ENG 3:29:21
8 323 Peter Schweingruber SWZ 3:30:59
9 305 Jean Paul Vaele BEL 3:32:03
10 320 Ernst Hostettler SWZ 3:32:06
11 334 Constantin Cristea ROU 3:34:37
12 309 Peter Nesuta AUT 3:34:54
13 332 Vlastimil Stupka CZE 3:38:04
14 362 Adam Kubarski POL 3:39:28
15 345 Andreas Paragios GRE 3:39:58
16 351 Pablo Cejas Hdez ESP 3:40:46
17 313 Jason Ecclestone AUS 3:43:29
18 304 Andreas Gklavas GRC 3:43:31
19 321 Rolf Epting DEU 3:43:52
20 316 Juergen Doerr DEU 3:45:06
21 359 Luis Torres ESP 3:47:47
22 317 Robert Stoik AUT 3:49:18
23 324 Andreas Stetter DEU 3:50:57
24 347 Mike Danielzik DEU 3:52:33
25 333 Vladan Komatovic SRB 3:54:30
25 344 Pau Budia ESP 3:54:30
27 314 Richard Main ENG 3:54:49
28 302 Marc Fehrmann DEU 3:57:02
29 364 Anders Karlson SWE 3:59:53
30 342 Goran Prolusic SRB 4:07:23
31 329 Ismail Ozguel TUR 4:07:59
32 325 Burak Oydemir TUR 4:15:45
33 338 Rajko Ljumovic SRB 4:16:12
34 349 Anton Jordan DEU 4:17:39
35 306 Maciej Swinarski POL 4:21:13
36 307 Kaan Tuna TUR 4:25:28
37 326 Antonio Venezia ITA 4:31:30
38 336 Michael Petkov AUT 4:39:48
39 360 Albert Buxade ESP 4:43:39
40 308 Thomas Scholl DEU 4:46:54
41 361 Christoph Gehlen DEU 4:48:27
42 357 Philippe Geelhand BEL 4:50:13
43 350 Werner Heissig AUT 4:53:31
44 318 Karl Vasek AUT 4:55:28
45 365 Bozo Ristic SRB 4:56:29
46 355 Ionut Ceasar ROU 5:05:43
47 354 Jesus Angel Obregon Ceballos ESP 5:39:14
48 340 Holger Dettmann DEU 5:40:46
49 337 Yan Surop RUS 5:48:02
50 341 Arkadiy Sviridov RUS 6:17:07
51 356 Dani De Quadras ESP 6:50:26
52 330 Allan Baigent AUS 7:19:17
53 339 Charles Fazackerley ENG 7:23:08
54 335 Jago Pickering ENG 7:30:50
55 343 Mihai Brandus ROU 7:33:21
56 319 Tayfun Canli TUR 7:39:34
57 352 Alexandr Pozdniakov RUS 7:45:48
58 327 Piotr Walasek POL 8:02:36
59 315 Alexander Schoenborn DEU 8:22:52
60 322 Pancho Vanhees BEL 11:42:47
61 348 Oscar Simo ESP 15:37:13
62 331 Okan Temiz TUR 15:46:06
63 346 Ilya Ulyannikov RUS 17:48:32

Hobby Team

Rank No. Name Nation Team Time
1 455 Xavier Subirana ESP TM Racing Spain 3:28:49
  456 Pau Soler ESP TM Racing Spain 3:28:53
2 445 Krisztian Nagy ROU TIPTIL TEAM 3:35:02
  444 Dani Otil ROU TIPTIL TEAM 3:35:06
3 402 Knut Rauch DEU Enduroteam Gotha 3:38:20
  401 Stefan Heinze DEU Enduroteam Gotha 3:38:24
4 424 Etienne Vulliet FRA ride-competition 3:38:33
  423 Francois Vulliet FRA ride-competition 3:38:38
5 404 Libuda Oliver DEU Endurofuechse Birnbaum 3:40:40
  403 Norbert Lichtenberg DEU Endurofuechse Birnbaum 3:40:43
6 408 Mart Meeru EST RM Estonian Extreme 3:44:59
  407 Riho Kollist EST RM Estonian Extreme 3:47:26
7 450 Christoph Hauthaler AUT TEAM HAUTHALER 4:01:11
  449 Thomas Astlinger AUT TEAM HAUTHALER 4:01:14
8 442 Jiri Fila CZE Dr.K racing team 4:00:39
  443 Vlastimil Sindelar CZE Dr.K racing team 4:02:38
9 426 Robbie Head SCO scotland 4:05:51
  425 Alastair Crocket SCO scotland 4:06:17
  427 Findlay White SCO scotland 4:06:22
10 440 Viorel Fleseriu ROU Crazy Bike 4:10:20
  441 Butiu Tiberiu Radu ROU Crazy Bike 4:10:54
11 415 Cristian Dunca ROU Dunca Team 4:12:00
  414 Romeo Dunca ROU Dunca Team 4:12:03
12 453 Georg Laimer AUT Team ESC Strasswalchen 4:16:43
  454 Guenther Nierlich AUT Team ESC Strasswalchen 4:16:47
13 439 Rathousk Ondrej CZE Dr.K Team 4:24:46
  438 Tomas Kubin CZE Dr.K Team 4:24:52
14 417 Sorina Sandu ROU Powerpuff Girls 4:49:02
  416 Goga Andreea ROU Powerpuff Girls 4:49:05
15 428 Marcel Dirks NDL Belgian Bulls 5:01:39
  430 Ronny Terwingen BEL Belgian Bulls 5:04:00
  429 Jean Gabriels BEL Belgian Bulls 5:04:46
16 437 Ionut Mosteanu ROU AMCKART DUNLOP 5:29:54
  436 Andrei Cohn ROU AMCKART DUNLOP 5:29:58
17 452 Daniel Sondell SWE TEAM VAERMLAND 5:35:48
  451 Johan Eibring SWE TEAM VAERMLAND 5:35:52
18 433 Ivan Grekov RUS Cannibal Racing 6:06:09
  431 Ivan Andrianov RUS Cannibal Racing 6:06:17
19 406 Glenn Morgan NZL GSN Racing 6:12:37
  405 Steven Huzzey ENG GSN Racing 6:12:41
20 412 Martin Donat DEU MotoX Magazine feat. MTB Rider Mag 6:35:19
  413 Frank Weckert DEU MotoX Magazine feat. MTB Rider Mag 6:35:23
  411 Andreas Boller DEU MotoX Magazine feat. MTB Rider Mag 6:35:27
21 434 Ross Noble ENG Desert Rose Team 6:48:39
  435 Clive Town ENG Desert Rose Team 6:48:52
22 446 Willem Looijen NDL Putten Holland 7:33:04
  447 Gert Pieper DEU Putten Holland 7:33:06
  448 Jeroen Van den Bor NDL Putten Holland 7:33:08
23 418 Andrew Buswell AUS Singapore Fatboys 11:39:08
  420 Gareth Williams ENG Singapore Fatboys 11:39:13
  419 Brad Keifer AUS Singapore Fatboys 11:39:18
24 422 Eleser Thomas DEU Sportstadt Riesa 5:12:21
  421 Sven Wendisch DEU Sportstadt Riesa 13:07:12

Trial

Rank No. Name Nation Team Time
1 51 Stefan Zwerenz DEU GAS GAS 5:07:37
2 52 Philipp Scholz DEU GAS GAS 5:09:13

Download results:

  1. Official

Files in PDF format.