• Autoritatea Nationala pentru Turism
  • Mitas 3D 2017
  • Liqui Moly
PROFESSIONAL PHOTO SERVICE

Red Bull Romaniacs hard enduro rallye - 2012

 

Prolog - time trial qualification

Jump to results:

  1. Pros
  2. Expert
  3. Expert Team
  4. Hobby
  5. Hobby Team

Pro

Best Time BiB Motorbike Competitor Nat. Rank Run time 1 Run time 2
00:00:18 15 KTM 300 EXC Walker Jonny GBR 1 00:00:20 00:00:18
00:00:21 1 HUSABERG 300 Jarvis Graham ENG 2 00:00:21 00:00:21
00:00:21 5 HUSABERG TE 300 Galindo Xavier ESP 3 00:00:25 00:00:21
00:00:24 3 HUSQVARNA 300 Lettenbichler Andreas DEU 4 00:00:24 00:00:31
00:00:25 4 KTM EXC 250 Faja Melcior ESP 5 00:00:25 00:00:31
00:00:26 2 KTM 300 Birch Chris NZL 6 00:00:26 00:00:43
00:00:29 29 KTM 300 EXC Kovacs Erwin ROU 7 00:00:34 00:00:29
00:00:29 8 KTM 300 EXC-E Gyenes Emanuel ROU 8 00:00:33 00:00:29
00:00:29 18 KTM 300 EXC de Wet Altus RSA 9 00:00:39 00:00:29
00:00:32 6 KTM 300 EXC Curtis Darryl RSA 10 00:00:33 00:00:32
00:00:32 14 KTM Scholz Philipp DEU 11 00:00:51 00:00:32
00:00:33 7 SHERCO 300 Clarke Sean NZL 12 00:00:41 00:00:33
00:00:33 27 KTM 300 Norman Kendall USA 13 00:00:46 00:00:33
00:00:34 23 KTM 350 EXC Archer Kevin Wilson NZL 14 00:01:20 00:00:34
00:00:36 12 KTM 300 van Niekerk Riaan RSA 15 00:00:36 00:00:37
00:00:38 13 KTM 350 EXC-F Fratila Paul ROU 16 00:00:39 00:00:38
00:00:40 11 HUSQVARNA TE 310 Tara Ioan ROU 17 00:01:44 00:00:40
00:00:40 17 KTM 300 EXC Cheater Phillip NZL 18 00:00:40 00:00:52
00:00:41 16 HUSABERG TE 300 Tuinstra Rienk NLD 19 00:00:44 00:00:41
00:00:42 9 HUSABERG TE 300 Zavala Jesus MEX 20 00:00:48 00:00:42
00:00:43 20 KTM 300 EXC Hedgcock Graham RSA 21 00:01:34 00:00:43
00:00:47 24 KTM 300 Bouverie Scott RSA 22 00:00:47 00:01:09
00:00:56 25 KTM 300 EXC Neumayr Harry AUT 23 00:00:56 DNS/DNF
00:00:59 10 HUSABERG TE 300 Abeleven Jacob AUS 24 00:00:59 00:01:06
00:01:08 22 KTM 300 EXC Warwick Chris AUS 25 00:01:17 00:01:08
00:01:58 19 KTM300 EXC Herbert Dougy NZL 26 00:01:58 DNS/DNF

Expert

Best time BiB Competitor Nat. Rank Run time 1 Run time 2
00:00:39 100 Harpa Paul Cristian ROU 1 00:00:54 00:00:39
00:00:42 103 van den Goorbergh Jurgen NLD 2 00:00:44 00:00:42
00:00:42 113 Diesel Benjamin AUT 3 00:01:01 00:00:42
00:00:43 112 Garcia Albert ESP 4 00:01:05 00:00:43
00:00:43 109 Nuttall Dean AUS 5 00:00:44 00:00:43
00:00:44 111 Morris Mike RSA 6 00:01:00 00:00:44
00:00:47 101 Kunert Tommy DEU 7 00:00:47 00:00:55
00:00:56 102 Delautour Mark NZL 8 00:01:22 00:00:56
00:00:56 128 Schrock Stefan ITA 9 00:01:08 00:00:56
00:00:57 116 Feuilherade Alistair ZAF 10 00:00:57 DNS/DNF
00:00:57 118 Depiazzi Ethan AUS 11 00:01:04 00:00:57
00:00:57 123 Findling Eddie DEU 12 00:00:57 DNS/DNF
00:00:58 105 Carter Justin GBR 13 00:01:35 00:00:58
00:01:02 127 Menzel Benny DEU 14 00:01:02 00:02:26
00:01:07 104 Gklavas Andreas GRE 15 00:01:07 00:01:41
00:01:07 115 Dos Santos Christophe FRA 16 00:01:07 00:01:07
00:01:10 121 Romero Oscar ESP 17 00:01:10 DNS/DNF
00:01:12 117 Pascoe Chris ENG 18 00:01:12 DNS/DNF
00:01:17 126 Mclaren Duncan NZL 19 00:02:35 00:01:17
00:01:17 124 Herbig Denis DEU 20 00:01:50 00:01:17
00:01:21 130 Eigl Klaus AUT 21 00:01:21 DNS/DNF
00:01:23 108 Bode Gregor DEU 22 00:01:23 00:01:24
00:01:24 125 Saric Matthias DEU 23 00:01:24 00:01:37
00:01:33 114 Urbanek Dennis DEU 24 00:01:33 00:02:13
00:01:54 122 Iakovenko Vitalii UKR 25 00:01:56 00:01:54
00:02:20 120 Butiu Tiberiu Radu ROU 26 00:02:46 00:02:20
00:02:26 106 Ristic Bozo SRB 27 00:02:26 DNS/DNF
DNS/DNF 107 Dimou Achilleas GRE 28 DNS/DNF DNS/DNF
DNS/DNF 119 Komatovic Vladan SRB 29 DNS/DNF DNS/DNF

Expert Team

Best time BiB Competitor Nat. Rank Run time 1 Run Time 2
00:00:44 204 Cyprian Zdenek CZE 1 00:00:44 00:00:46
00:00:52 219 Hanus Rastislav SVK 2 00:00:58 00:00:52
00:01:01 218 Fedor Lubomir SVK 3 00:01:20 00:01:01
00:01:04 205 Volny Martin CZE 4 00:01:16 00:01:04
00:01:06 201 Babes Cristinel ROU 5 00:01:06 00:01:15
00:01:09 202 Otil Dani ROU 6 00:01:09 00:01:47
00:01:12 211 Neumann Daniel CZE 7 00:01:21 00:01:12
00:01:12 208 Clarke Jesse NZL 8 00:01:24 00:01:12
00:01:13 210 Kovar Daniel CZE 9 00:01:32 00:01:13
00:01:14 214 Oliveira Rui POR 10 00:01:14 DNS/DNF
00:01:17 216 Draeger Thomas DEU 11 00:01:17 DNS/DNF
00:01:19 203 Nagy Krisztian ROU 12 00:01:35 00:01:19
00:01:19 220 Constantin Pavel Ovidiu ROU 13 00:01:19 00:01:29
00:01:19 209 Newton Mark NZL 14 00:02:44 00:01:19
00:01:36 221 Tudor Simon ROU 15 00:01:36 DNS/DNF
00:01:45 215 Mota Fausto POR 16 00:01:45 DNS/DNF
00:01:51 200 Calin Radu ROU 17 00:01:51 00:02:48
00:01:57 217 Klassen Georg DEU 18 00:01:57 DNS/DNF
00:02:04 213 Postl Martin AUT 19 00:02:04 DNS/DNF
00:02:13 212 Kargl Manfred AUT 20 00:02:13 DNS/DNF

Hobby

Best time BiB Competitor Nat. Rank Run time 1 Run time 2
00:00:54 303 Vaele Jean Paul BEL 1 00:01:01 00:00:54
00:00:59 376 Oliveira Pedro POR 2 00:01:39 00:00:59
00:01:06 308 Bertels Olivier BEL 3 00:01:06 00:01:53
00:01:06 300 Hostettler Ernst SWZ 4 00:01:14 00:01:06
00:01:07 320 Pieper Gert DEU 5 00:04:02 00:01:07
00:01:10 338 Gomarin Inyaki ESP 6 00:01:26 00:01:10
00:01:15 388 Evans Craig AUS 7 00:02:13 00:01:15
00:01:18 345 Gerber George RSA 8 00:01:38 00:01:18
00:01:19 313 Herrmann Udo DEU 9 00:01:19 00:02:15
00:01:20 329 Dodd Chris AUS 10 00:01:42 00:01:20
00:01:21 357 Nolf Gery BEL 11 00:02:07 00:01:21
00:01:23 350 Mccracken Ross AUS 12 00:01:23 DNS/DNF
00:01:23 364 Knispel Michael DEU 13 00:01:45 00:01:23
00:01:24 309 Boller Andy DEU 14 00:01:24 DNS/DNF
00:01:24 381 Dettmann Holger DEU 15 00:04:03 00:01:24
00:01:32 305 Main Richard GBR 16 00:01:32 00:01:33
00:01:38 387 Eleser Thomas DEU 17 00:02:34 00:01:38
00:01:39 370 Looijen Willem NDL 18 00:03:14 00:01:39
00:01:40 360 Sinclair Dean AUS 19 00:02:06 00:01:40
00:01:40 384 Fischer David SWZ 20 00:02:46 00:01:40
00:01:45 323 Passer Zbynek CZE 21 00:02:54 00:01:45
00:01:45 335 Bieri Christian SWZ 22 00:03:20 00:01:45
00:01:48 334 Triisa Toomas EST 23 00:03:16 00:01:48
00:01:49 377 Haloftis Rome CAN 24 00:04:27 00:01:49
00:01:51 393 Pintal Thomas DEU 25 00:03:00 00:01:51
00:01:51 368 Essig Dominique DEU 26 00:01:51 00:02:10
00:01:55 352 Armstrong Barry CAN 27 00:01:55 DNS/DNF
00:01:56 301 Lindtner Martin AUT 28 00:01:56 DNS/DNF
00:01:57 312 Toner Glenn AUS 29 00:01:57 00:03:34
00:02:01 347 Lapid Udi ISL 30 00:02:01 00:02:34
00:02:04 319 Ljumovic Rajko SRB 31 00:02:04 DNS/DNF
00:02:06 306 Schweingruber Peter SWZ 32 00:02:06 00:03:21
00:02:09 317 Segner Uli DEU 33 00:02:30 00:02:09
00:02:21 373 Ponte Paulo POR 34 00:02:21 00:02:34
00:02:24 391 Luzhin Alexandr RUS 35 00:02:24 DNS/DNF
00:02:27 382 Petkov Michael AUT 36 00:02:27 DNS/DNF
00:02:28 330 Ferguson Devin USA 37 00:04:46 00:02:28
00:02:28 348 Durnez Alain BEL 38 00:02:28 DNS/DNF
00:02:29 358 Dukino Rodney AUS 39 00:05:02 00:02:29
00:02:30 325 Stephan Buehler SWZ 40 00:02:30 00:02:40
00:02:34 327 Keifer Brad AUS 41 00:02:44 00:02:34
00:02:34 363 Heissig Werner AUT 42 00:03:35 00:02:34
00:02:34 378 Volz Michael DEU 43 00:02:34 DNS/DNF
00:02:35 340 Back Christer SWE 44 00:02:35 DNS/DNF
00:02:36 355 Salis Luca ITA 45 00:03:55 00:02:36
00:02:36 341 Yadov Andrey RUS 46 00:02:36 DNS/DNF
00:02:44 353 Lavee Yoram ISR 47 00:02:58 00:02:44
00:02:47 332 Avramescu Eduard Razvan ROU 48 00:02:47 00:02:48
00:02:51 302 Nesuta Peter AUT 49 00:02:51 00:03:20
00:02:51 343 Fleet-Chapman Dave GBR 50 00:02:51 00:04:02
00:02:52 314 Uliannikov Ilya RUS 51 00:02:52 00:04:51
00:02:58 351 Vandendriessche Michael BEL 52 00:02:58 DNS/DNF
00:03:01 386 Venter Slade RSA 53 00:05:16 00:03:01
00:03:04 374 Buxade Albert ESP 54 00:03:04 DNS/DNF
00:03:05 322 Wuytack Danny BEL 55 00:03:05 DNS/DNF
00:03:13 307 Fazackerley Charles GBR 56 00:03:32 00:03:13
00:03:15 342 Vandewalle Wim BEL 57 00:03:15 00:04:05
00:03:15 337 Vanneuville Ides BEL 58 00:03:15 DNS/DNF
00:03:20 304 Fehrmann Marc DEU 59 00:06:05 00:03:20
00:03:20 392 Stepanenko Sergey RUS 60 00:03:20 DNS/DNF
00:03:23 390 Prolusic Goran SRB 61 00:03:23 DNS/DNF
00:03:28 359 Bardsen Runar NOR 62 00:03:28 DNS/DNF
00:03:30 361 Williams Gareth GBR 63 00:03:32 00:03:30
00:03:39 331 Kelner Itzhak ISL 64 00:03:39 00:04:19
00:03:39 365 Pozdniakov Alexandr RUS 65 00:03:39 DNS/DNF
00:03:42 316 De Zitter Geert BEL 66 00:03:42 DNS/DNF
00:03:49 326 Horner-Glister Andrew GBR 67 00:03:49 DNS/DNF
00:04:12 380 Fendt Christian DEU 68 00:04:12 DNS/DNF
00:04:31 346 Perry Darren GBR 69 00:04:31 DNS/DNF
00:04:35 324 Brandus Mihai ROU 70 00:04:35 DNS/DNF
00:04:38 371 Kress Jochen DEU 71 00:04:38 DNS/DNF
00:04:40 344 Widmaier Martin DEU 72 00:04:40 DNS/DNF
00:04:43 315 Moretonas Philippe ESP 73 00:04:43 DNS/DNF
00:04:46 379 Vercruyssen Dirk BEL 74 00:04:46 DNS/DNF
00:04:54 333 Arino Inaki ESP 75 00:04:54 DNS/DNF
00:05:25 349 Muturi Mbabu KEN 76 00:05:25 DNS/DNF
00:06:34 362 Griffiths Tom GBR 77 00:06:34 DNS/DNF
00:07:21 383 Allgaier Frank DEU 78 00:07:21 DNS/DNF
00:07:46 366 Pedersen Andy RSA 79 00:07:46 DNS/DNF
00:08:01 389 Obendorfer Markus AUT 80 00:08:01 DNS/DNF
00:09:23 372 O'heochaidh Eoin IRL 81 00:09:23 DNS/DNF
00:09:40 369 Raffetseder Reinhard AUT 82 00:09:40 DNS/DNF
00:09:50 385 Ernst Tobias DEU 83 00:09:50 DNS/DNF
00:16:24 354 Carbo Luis ESP 84 00:16:24 DNS/DNF
00:18:53 339 Widmer Marcel CHE 85 00:18:53 DNS/DNF
DNS/DNF 321 Tufecky And TUR 86 DNS/DNF DNS/DNF
DNS/DNF 328 Essig Guenter DEU 87 DNS/DNF DNS/DNF
DNS/DNF 336 Breitschaft Marco DEU 88 DNS/DNF DNS/DNF
DNS/DNF 356 Bektas Selcuk TUR 89 DNS/DNF DNS/DNF

Hobby Team

Best time BiB Name Nat. Rank Run time 1 Run time 2
00:00:43 411 Brandauer Erich AUT 1 00:00:49 00:00:43
00:00:49 401 Kollist Riho EST 2 00:00:50 00:00:49
00:01:21 400 Meeru Mart EST 3 00:01:21 00:01:23
00:01:32 415 Urban Martin CZE 4 00:01:32 00:01:58
00:01:34 414 Holcak Radek CZE 5 00:01:34 DNS/DNF
00:01:37 407 Rathousky Ondrej CZE 6 00:01:58 00:01:37
00:02:00 430 Dunca Romeo ROU 7 00:02:50 00:02:00
00:02:04 427 Strengberger Christian AUT 8 00:02:04 DNS/DNF
00:02:11 406 Vondrak Ales CZE 9 00:02:11 DNS/DNF
00:02:18 409 Lach Jaromir CZE 10 00:02:18 DNS/DNF
00:02:18 404 Fila Jiri CZE 11 00:02:18 DNS/DNF
00:02:23 405 Sindelar Vlastimil CZE 12 00:02:23 DNS/DNF
00:02:31 402 Vulliet Francois FRA 13 00:02:31 00:04:13
00:02:34 421 Maracineanu Traian ROU 14 00:02:34 DNS/DNF
00:02:37 431 Dunca Cristian ROU 15 00:02:37 DNS/DNF
00:02:41 410 Dallhammer Veronika AUT 16 00:04:14 00:02:41
00:02:55 429 Wessiak Walther AUT 17 00:04:21 00:02:55
00:02:56 418 Philipp Paul CAN 18 00:02:56 DNS/DNF
00:03:33 408 Brazina Oldrich CZE 19 00:03:33 DNS/DNF
00:03:39 423 Vetiska Matthias AUT 20 00:03:39 DNS/DNF
00:03:55 413 Norbury Steve GBR 21 00:05:06 00:03:55
00:04:07 416 Danielzik Mike DEU 22 00:04:07 DNS/DNF
00:04:30 403 Vulliet Etienne FRA 23 00:04:30 DNS/DNF
00:04:59 420 Dobrescu Stefan ROU 24 00:04:59 DNS/DNF
00:05:00 426 Wiesner Christine AUT 25 00:05:00 DNS/DNF
00:05:28 428 Deutschbein Michael AUT 26 00:05:28 DNS/DNF
00:06:21 417 Jordan Anton DEU 27 00:06:21 DNS/DNF
00:08:39 419 Pflug Michael CAN 28 00:08:39 DNS/DNF
00:09:44 412 Keen Robert GBR 29 00:09:44 DNS/DNF
DNS/DNF 422 Wolfl Christian DEU 30 DNS/DNF DNS/DNF