• Autoritatea Nationala pentru Turism
  • Mitas 3D 2017
  • Liqui Moly
  • PROFESSIONAL PHOTO SERVICE
  • Enduro for Romania

Jump to results:

  1. Gold
  2. Silver Single
  3. Silver Team
  4. Bronze Single
  5. Bronze Team
  6. Iron

Day 1 Official results 2014

Gold

Rank BIB Competitor Nat. Motorbike Total time Status Comments
1 4 Jonny Walker GBR KTM 300 EXC 4:09:08    
2 1 Graham Jarvis GBR HUSQVARNA 4:15:10    
3 5 Paul Bolton GBR Eurotek KTM 4:19:27    
4 3 Andreas Lettenbichler DEU KTM 4:29:23    
5 6 Chris Birch NZL KTM300 4:36:59    
6 7 Wade Young ZAF KTM 300 4:38:17    
7 8 Philipp Scholz DEU KTM 300 4:52:36    
8 9 Lars Enoeckl AUT KTM 5:03:53    
9 10 Miha Spindler SVN SHERCO 5:07:24    
10 21 Blake Gutzeit ZAF SHERCO 5:12:18    
11 33 Cory Graffunder CAN HUSQVARNA TE 300 5:18:02    
12 13 Rienk Tuinstra NLD HUSABERG 300 5:35:26    
13 30 Mike Skinner NZL KTM 300 EXC 5:48:37    
14 26 Homero Diaz MEX KTM 300 6:22:47    
15 18 Altus De wet ZAF HUSQVARNA 6:34:06   GPS Pen: +10 min.
16 11 Pierre Pallut FRA TM 300 EN 6:36:07   GPS Pen: +60 min.
17 28 Graham Hedgcock ZAF KTM 300 6:59:16    
18 17 Phillip Cheater NZL KTM 300 EXC 7:10:40    
19 31 Otto Freund DEU KTM 7:31:30    
20 27 Philipp Schneider AUT KTM 300 EXC 7:44:30    
21 24 Didier Goirand MEX KTM 300 8:45:22    
22 32 Carlos Enrique Caballero ESP KTM 300 EXC 8:47:30    
23 29 Dwayne Kleynhans ZAF KTM 8:49:16    
24 25 Noel Bolso CAN KTM 12:59:51 AB  
25 22 David Thomas ZAF KTM 17:23:07 AB  
26 19 Joar Resaland Wiik NOR KTM 20:45:00 DNS  
27 23 Jason Krause ZAF KTM xc-w 22:00:53 AB  

Silver

Rank BIB Competitor Nat. Team / Sponsor Total time Status Comments
1 100 Kevin Archer NZL kiwi rider 5:00:52    
2 105 Greg Delatour NZL Goldentyre NZ 5:03:33    
3 160 Guillaume Gagnoud FRA Beta 70nce 5:10:00    
4 116 Dougy Herbert NZL Korito 5:29:51    
5 102 Benjamin Diesel AUT Dieselkino 5:30:28    
6 172 Emanuel Gyenes ROU Husaberg 5:43:53    
7 106 Paul Cristian Harpa ROU Moto Club Haita Deva 6:00:30    
8 114 Mark Jackson GBR Eurotek KTM 6:04:38    
9 139 Peyret Florian FRA TM RACING 300 6:10:07    
10 104 Ethan Depiazzi AUS BUNBURY KTM 6:12:34    
11 158 Gustavo Pellin BRA BRASIL SUL 6:56:33   GPS Pen: +120 min.
12 167 Emanuel Rogojan ROU Dirt Bike Riders 7:16:31    
13 145 Andreas Obereder AUT Obereder Motos 7:16:47    
14 101 Marcel Teucher DEU MX-Point.deEnduro - Team 7:18:02    
15 171 Zsolt Varga ROU BGS Motorsport 7:37:49   GPS Pen: +60 min.
16 148 Craig Stevenson AUS REDiNK Romaniacs 7:38:13    
17 111 Mark Delatour NZL Goldentyre NZ 7:44:28    
18 122 Warren Barwell ZAF BB CARS 7:56:18    
19 115 Seppo Suttner DEU FURCHENADELRACINGTEAM 7:58:13    
20 131 Thomas Arnold DEU Kettenmonster/ MC-Zwšnitz Xtreme 7:59:47   -10 minutes Help Bonus
21 153 Marius Helmersen NOR tr¿nderbattaljonen 8:13:39    
22 103 Enrico Garavelli ITA Tecnobike Racing 8:25:39   GPS Pen: +10 min.
23 132 Markus Dengler DEU MotoGrubencrewX Schmiede / 8:35:24    
24 155 Frederic Bordet FRA robin des dunes 8:37:28    
25 161 Christophe Jond FRA jond team 8:37:58    
26 108 Eddie Findling DEU TeamMineraloele.deHornik / HMH- 12:43:04   GPS Pen: +120 min.
27 162 Niki StelzmŸller AUT Terra X-Dream 13:44:44    
28 112 Roman Markl AUT Markl - Resch 13:55:30    
29 149 Con Thermos AUS REDiNK Romaniacs 14:03:35   -30 minutes Help BonusAB
30 146 Ben Forsyth AUS REDiNK ROMANIACS 14:07:29   -30 minutes Help BonusAB
31 126 Marc Berneburg DEU MSCBreslauWaldkappel 14:16:23 AB  
32 129 Jason Dwyer AUS Mareebaclub Motorcycle 14:22:57 AB  
33 168 James Nicholls GBR Eurotek KTM 14:30:38 AB  
34 113 Chris Warwick AUS DefyGravityRacing 14:33:12 AB  
35 117 Marco Waldmann DEU Suedeichsfeld 14:36:36 AB  
36 124 Jason Martin AUS LOINNOVATIONS 14:40:10 AB  
37 107 Jon Kingston GBR Bravo Team 14:42:06 AB  
38 170 Lee Cooper USA Cooper Family Racing 14:42:20 AB  
39 110 Kjetil Kvilhaug NOR Bua Extreme Enduro 14:44:11 AB  
40 130 David McNulty IRL Team Ireland 14:49:13 AB  
41 119 Justin Carter GBR MPM PUJ Racing 14:52:10 AB  
42 121 Vitalii Iakovenko UKR Kiev Enduro Team 14:54:14 AB  
43 157 Thales Liono BRA BRASIL SUL 15:00:34 AB  
44 140 Willem Looijen NLD WillemPolskampLooijenBV 15:06:17 AB  
45 133 Marcin Spirowski POL SHERCO POLSKA 15:07:39 AB  
46 163 Byron Donnelly AUS Minesweepers 15:08:37 AB  
47 125 John Attard MLT MALTESE FALCONS 15:09:17 AB  
48 134 Neil Challice GBR Earthwurks 15:09:40 AB  
49 169 Vladan Komatovic SRB KG & Kosta Racing 15:11:06 AB  
50 159 Juliano Castoldi BRA Brasil Sul 15:15:37 AB  
51 152 Bozo Ristic SRB Amkk Beograd 15:16:58 AB  
52 166 Marian Bogdan Anghel ROU Core DBaaS 15:17:43 AB  
53 142 Pavol Slota SVK ShinterRacing 15:19:21 AB  
54 138 Markus Conrad DEU Brothers of chaos 15:23:06 AB  
55 143 Udo Herrmann DEU Brothers of chaos 15:24:14 AB  
56 164 Thomas DrŠger DEU Moselracer 15:24:58 AB  
57 147 Martin Orchard AUS REDiNK Romaniacs 15:26:32 AB  
58 156 Georg Klassen DEU kein 15:27:52 AB  
59 123 Oliver Schiffbauer DEU DasbeimGrinsenfahren! kommt 15:28:29 AB  
60 120 Benjamin O'Brien AUS Disco 15:30:19 AB  
61 151 Dean Sinclair AUS deano77 15:43:34 AB  
62 136 Christian Peiffer DEU SES-RACING-TEAM 15:55:21 AB  
63 154 Tommy Sell¾g NOR tr¿nderbattaljonen 15:55:45 AB  
64 118 Florian Walch AUT X-Moto Anton Racing 16:12:13 AB  
65 141 Nicolai Abela MLT MALTESE FALCONS 16:20:29 AB  
66 127 Achilleas Dimou GRC DBR Racing 17:04:29 AB  
67 165 Julian Heer CAN RCD 17:11:49 AB  
68 137 Andrew Cassar MLT MALTESE FALCONS 17:13:44 AB  
69 150 Robert Szakacs ROU bgs motorsport 20:40:00 DNS  

Silver Team

Rank BIB Competitor Team / Sponsor Nat. Total Time Status Comments
1 200 Zdenek Cyprian Cyprian s.r.o team CZE 6:22:40    
  201 David Cyprian   CZE      
               
2 202 Sean Clarke Team Kiwi Rider NZL 6:30:58    
  203 Mark Newton   NZL      
               
3 222 Dani Otil Do More Team ROU 16:03:08    
  223 Radu Calin   ROU      
               
4 216 Mathieu Moise Bolox Factory Team FRA 16:17:59    
  217 Alain Steinhoff   FRA      
               
5 208 Dominique Essig enduroXevents Motul ProTwin Racing DEU 16:19:01    
  209 Marc Holder   DEU      
               
6 214 Llewelyn Pavey Off Road Skills/Enduro21.com AUS 16:24:09 AB  
  215 Jonathan Pearson   GBR      
               
7 206 Andreas Paragios NorthStar EnduroTouring GRC 16:31:02 AB  
  207 Petros Zachos   GRC      
               
8 210 Hendrik Beate MADproductions DEU 17:17:16 AB  
  211 Dieter Vogel   DEU      
               
9 212 Maurice Gerard team Enduroad.be BEL 17:35:39 AB  
  213 Joseph Jonet   BEL      
               
10 218 Steven Stuyven FMX4Ever/STOICAGRAFFIX BEL 17:52:19 AB  
  219 Giovanni Stuyven   BEL      
               
11 204 Marc Lambriex Benedco NLD 18:10:19 AB  
  205 Jos Voncken   NLD      

Bronze

Rank BIB Competitor Nat. Team / Sponsor Total time Status Comments
1 346 Stefan Schršck ITA SCUDERIA SIXS 3:23:52    
2 427 Brice Danglard FRA team issoire 3:24:13    
3 337 Wilson Malo ECU KTM58ADOR/UKUPACHADEL 3:26:16    
4 404 Taylor Grey NZL Greyson Racing 3:26:25    
5 300 Toomas Triisa EST Redmoto Honda Racing 3:27:34    
6 390 Lukas Bleiner AUT EnduroteamVorarlberg 3:33:21    
7 303 Adam Kubarski POL Dr.K racing team 3:36:06    
8 422 Ernst Hostettler CHE sennerei-eriz+housis.ch 3:37:52    
9 314 Olivier Bertels BEL BELGIAN BULLS 3:39:28    
10 446 Alvaro Gomez-Pineda Roca ESP Team Boggo 3:40:34    
11 466 Daniel Nicolae ROU Viking Puszinki 3:43:30    
12 406 Mark Haimes NZL Hamister 3:43:57    
13 310 Holger Dettmann DEU OTT-SystemsRacingteam 3:49:42    
14 445 Tomer Shemesh ISR Champ Factory IL 3:49:44    
15 325 Sven Capelli AUT Enduroclub-Oberland.at 3:50:22    
16 304 Janne Porvari FIN Sherco team finland 3:52:20    
17 307 Thomas Pintal DEU OTT Racing 3:54:42    
18 324 Glenn Toner AUS CESSNOCK MCC 3:55:15    
19 457 Milo_ Novakovic SVN AMD KONJICE 3:56:58    
20 306 Keith Jenkins GBR Rockinghamssoutham of 3:58:53    
21 453 Dean Peters NZL KRMC 3:58:59    
22 451 Stefan Rohr CHE CET Baselland 3:59:32    
23 432 Alexandre Laroche FRA team issoire 3:59:54    
24 302 Alexandr Luzhin RUS AVMteam 3:59:58    
25 431 Stefan Reiter DEU Chorakee Team 4:00:09    
26 357 Michael Oleary IRL Team ireland 4:01:25    
27 405 Tony Grey NZL Greyson Racing 4:03:41    
28 340 Chris Dodd AUS Australia 4:03:42    
29 442 Steven Gerber USA 307 4:04:35    
30 327 Lars Nyberg SWE Berna Racing Sweden 4:05:17    
31 312 Jean Paul Vaele BEL BELGIAN BULLS 4:05:34    
32 459 Felix BrŠuer DEU   4:07:27    
33 335 Ben Spinks AUS Ziwa Racing 1 4:09:47    
34 458 Kirsten Landman ZAF Brother KTM 4:10:29    
35 460 Timo Jungmann DEU Fast Forms 4:10:38    
36 331 Radu Alexandru Brumar ROU ShercoRomaniaEnduro Tours 4:10:51    
37 301 Martin Lindtner AUT Big Balls and Fire 4:11:20    
38 347 Robin Scarry GBR Team Sketchy 4:15:38    
39 398 Gideon Pieter Malherbe ZAF UPSCALE 4:16:45    
40 315 Yoram Lavee ISR Tubliss traction control 4:16:45    
41 434 Nedeljko Matovic SVN matoman 4:18:45    
42 339 Josef Stutz CHE   4:19:34    
43 433 Pierre Alex-Balzarini FRA team issoire 4:19:47    
44 467 Jack Barwick GBR Desert Rose Racing 4:23:40    
45 345 Ian Worrall GBR RockinghamsSoutham of 4:24:21    
46 349 Mark Kirby GBR k and N Surfacing Ltd 4:24:55    
47 320 Darren Blagg GBR Sulby Contracts 4:26:10    
48 392 Michael Zajc AUT Team H13haler 4:26:34    
49 393 Philip Skinner NZL FTE 4:26:34    
50 311 Peter Schweingruber CHE Sennerei.Eriz-Housis.ch 4:30:47    
51 342 Runar Bardsen NOR BŒrdsen 4:31:41    
52 452 David Hasler CHE CET Club Switzerland 4:31:42    
53 323 Grant Herbert NZL Korito farms ltd 4:32:02    
54 348 Gert Pieper NLD gp trading 4:32:30    
55 443 Christoph Hauthaler AUT HUSQVARNA Salzburg 4:33:34    
56 329 Liam O'Brien IRL Ireland 4:35:50    
57 436 Jens Durnez BEL de slekskes 4:38:25    
58 351 Goran Prolusic SRB Rango 4:40:55    
59 448 Dag Martin Watvedt NOR   4:42:40    
60 411 James Doherty AUS 2MCC Racing 4:45:49    
61 410 Anders Karlsson SWE Team Sweden 4:46:31    
62 308 Peter Nesuta AUT OMMAAssoc. Old Men MX 4:47:26    
63 394 Martin Rathgeb AUT Msc Rauris 4:47:53    
64 401 Michael Haase DEU HŠrtl Moto-Sport 4:50:56    
65 385 Christian Netzer DEU Bombe-Racing 4:51:52    
66 377 Grigoras Gabriel ROU VELOX 4:51:52    
67 397 Paul Philipp CAN Korber 4:52:52    
68 449 William Schofield AUS   4:55:26    
69 309 Miron Martin DEU Hedonic Guilt MC 5:00:15    
70 343 Itzik Kelner ISR GoRide Motorica 94ael 5:03:52    
71 344 Graydon Ilderton ZAF Nomadik 5:05:02    
72 305 Vladimir Kamushkin RUS OFFROADPEOPLE 5:09:46    
73 330 Lee Walters GBR Lee Walters ORT 5:10:57   GPS Pen: +10 min.
74 313 Alexander Samoylov RUS SVRTeam 5:11:05    
75 456 James Meston GBR j meston 5:11:44    
76 386 Roland Herzmanek AUT CET 5:12:36    
77 430 Kevin Novello USA Trail Rider Magazine 5:12:46    
78 375 Nick Lines NZL Desert RoseRacing 5:13:25    
79 341 Jeroen van den Bor NLD Brinkbor bv 5:14:50    
80 416 Matthew Seiler USA Carpet Ruiner 5:16:50    
81 333 Rune Blik¿ NOR Tr¿nderbataljonen 5:16:59    
82 316 Richard Ekstrand SWE Forest Racing 5:18:37    
83 391 Remi Aasli NOR EnebakkRacers Redneck 5:18:39    
84 441 Vincent Vanderheyde BEL de slekskes 5:18:43    
85 374 Jonas Schwarzenhšlzer DEU CroneEnduroTeam 5:19:51    
86 407 Justin Denn GBR Carpathian Monkeys 5:21:32    
87 380 Donovan Barnes ZAF KTM Cape Town 5:21:54    
88 369 Janne Granlund SWE Team apelsin 5:22:39    
89 338 Geir Blik¿ NOR Tr¿nderbataljonen 5:23:06    
90 437 Torkjell Lisland NOR TL 5:24:05    
91 425 Scott Roper GBR hillcrest garage 5:24:56    
92 389 Bernardo Moino Dominguez MEX VALLEMƒXICODE BRAVO 5:25:34    
93 400 Paul Dutton GBR KTM Made Me Do It 5:25:52    
94 366 Forrest Hobbs USA Hobbs and Associates 5:26:03    
95 350 Jonathan Wadsworth GBR piggy 2 5:27:09    
96 409 Neil Marshall GBR Squeel 5:28:14    
97 318 Carl Venter GBR Mxgraphics.co.uk 5:30:42    
98 415 Sebastian Puehse AUT Trygamite Racing 5:35:20    
99 355 Vitalii Shevchenko UKR Kiew Enduro 5:37:44    
100 322 Mark Eastment USA ECI 5:38:02    
101 413 Sven-Ake Hillgren SWE Forest Racing 5:38:02    
102 435 Alain Durnez BEL de slekskes 5:42:13    
103 319 Seb Chilvers GBR Carpathian monkey 5:42:15    
104 328 Ian Wilson GBR GerbingClothingHeated 5:42:49    
105 364 Frederik Ganter DEU Bergers 5:43:44    
106 368 Nick Palmer GBR NDP Racing 5:44:50    
107 387 Hagen Murgg AUT Trygamite Racing 5:47:12    
108 365 Ivar Wangen NOR EnebakkMotorsportklubb 5:48:36    
109 379 Artur Pawlak POL GKM Kamionka 5:52:09    
110 363 Kai Wei§enberger DEU Bergers 5:54:24    
111 447 Dirk Kunzmann DEU Team schnell mŸd 5:55:19    
112 317 Andrei Cohn ROU Amckart 5:59:38    
113 360 Kenny McMillan GBR TEAM MULTICAM 6:01:57    
114 444 Sjaak Dekker NLD Mok 7 6:05:28    
115 334 Aleksandr Pozdniakov RUS Vladivostok 6:07:34    
116 429 Pierre Schendel DEU Team Schnell MŸd 6:08:14    
117 384 Raz Heymann ISR   6:08:46    
118 426 Stuart Robinson USA Dirty Cheeto 6:10:13   GPS Pen: +10 min.
119 396 Franz Hansjšrg AUT Xdream 6:14:03    
120 455 Robert Porazka POL SHERCO 164ska 6:15:34   -40 minutes Help Bonus
121 376 Dirk Vanlaer NLD CURO Pomptechniek 6:15:41    
122 383 Bruno Regamey CHE sennerei 6:22:42   GPS Pen: +10 min.
123 417 Milos Zivkovic SRB G.H.G.H. BGD 6:26:36    
124 359 Alan Pendrey GBR TEAM MULTICAM 6:30:40    
125 399 Nico Poublon BEL de slekskes 6:30:45    
126 420 Brian Roper GBR hillcrest garage 6:31:18    
127 371 Grahame McKenzie AUS MareebaClub Motorcycle 6:32:45    
128 367 Dimitris Manetas GRC Lemath 6:34:12    
129 354 Herbert Sanjath AUT Bellomoto 6:35:39    
130 352 Tobia Bellomo ITA Bellomoto 6:35:49    
131 378 Alan Flinter IRL   6:36:31    
132 353 Waltraud Sanjath AUT Bellomoto 6:36:34    
133 440 Henning Bolso CAN Squidstomper 6:37:11    
134 419 Ben Roper GBR hillcrest garage 6:43:50    
135 373 Matthew Watterson GBR TeamRose RacingMGW-Desert 6:44:38    
136 408 Robert Pearce GBR   6:49:33    
137 424 Kelly Huffman USA Texas 6:51:01    
138 402 John Gilbertson GBR SMD Offroad 6:52:59    
139 423 Marshal Wheeler USA Texas 6:54:56    
140 358 Martin Kalt CHE Sennerei 6:58:25    
141 418 Nate Nickerson USA Texas 6:58:51    
142 421 Bogo Vatovec SVN   7:02:43    
143 462 Philipp Gehlen DEU Team Gehlen 7:03:48    
144 463 Luca Bartalesi ITA ITALIASTAR 7:04:44    
145 361 Mark Henderson GBR TEAM MULTICAM 7:08:48    
146 362 David Powell GBR TEAM MULTICAM 7:08:54    
147 439 Micha Roozeboom NLD Achterhoekexpress 7:09:37    
148 428 Leon Gehlen DEU Team Gehlen 7:12:06    
149 465 Ashley Topham GBR sulby contracts 7:13:39    
150 461 Christoph Gehlen DEU Team Gehlen 7:14:55   GPS Pen: +10 min.
151 464 Cosmin Marinescu ROU ITALIASTAR 7:17:47    
152 332 Darrell Axford GBR Team Braaap 7:24:40    
153 414 Michael Puehse DEU Trygamite Racing 7:31:13    
154 321 Eoin O'hEochaidh IRL Ar Aghaidh Leat 7:36:10    
155 438 Denes Elsjan NLD Achterhoek Express 7:40:20    
156 370 Roberto D'Auria ITA UFO PRIMAJASA 7:48:48    
157 403 Stefan Johannessen NOR tmsk 8:07:38   GPS Pen: +10 min.
158 450 Charilaos Alexopoulos GRC   8:38:09 AB  
159 381 Grzegorz Sowa POL MadeInEnduro.com 11:22:24 AB  
160 454 Vasilis Fraggedakis GRC LEMATH 11:49:39 AB  
161 395 Roy Janssen NLD SixPointTwoTeam Racing 12:45:34 AB  
162 388 Andreas Niedermeyer DEU Jack's 14:40:50 AB  
163 356 Stephen Lander GBR Team Sketchy 15:41:08 AB  
164 382 Thomas Domican IRL fastlane 16:03:07 AB  
165 326 Marco Caribotti ITA Dragon Goldentyre 20:50:00 DNS  

Bronze Team

Rank BIB Competitor Nat. Team / Sponsor Total time Status Comments
1 514 Riku Ruokolahti Silverskin Racing FIN 3:58:55    
  515 Teemu Valkonen   FIN      
               
2 518 Mikael Nilsson Team Crazy Swedes SWE 4:00:15    
  519 Joakim Nordlund   SWE      
               
3 502 Timo Hermlin VHB Enduro Team EST 4:05:02    
  503 Vaido Kalm   EST      
               
4 532 Romeo Dunca romeo & francois ROU 4:11:18   -2 min. Help Bonus
  533 Francois Vulliet   FRA      
               
5 500 Riho Kollist RM Estonian Extreme EST 4:14:16    
  501 Mart Meeru   EST      
               
6 520 Vasily Burtsev Cannibal Racing RUS 4:14:55    
  521 Mikhail Burtsev   RUS      
               
7 506 Christian Haun KTM Kini Oldboyz AUT 4:19:44    
  507 Thomas Leitner   AUT      
               
8 530 Jiri Fejta DAFE PLAST Racing Team CZE 4:31:38   GPS Pen: +10 min.
  531 Mircea Tudor   ROU      
               
9 508 Sorina Sandu SOSO Team ROU 4:41:36    
  509 Sorin Sandu   ROU      
               
10 516 Walter Koidl KTM KINI Beard BOYZ AUT 4:43:07    
  517 Karl Oberst   AUT      
               
11 504 Mark Fenwick Eurotek GBR 4:49:34    
  505 Paul Westgarth   GBR      
               
12 512 Davy Aarts Woaappp NLD 4:54:57    
  513 Hans Bindels   NLD      
               
13 522 Shaun Benson Lost and furious GBR 5:21:13    
  523 Wayne Player   GBR      
               
14 526 Marco Guldimann SBS Husqvarna CHE 5:24:13    
  527 Bruno Werder   CHE      
               
15 525 Helmut Pichler Berger Motorsport AUT 5:39:21   GPS Pen: +10 min.
  524 Hermann Berger   AUT      
               
16 510 Jake Szabo Team szabo / desert rose racing GBR 6:21:52    
  511 Lee Szabo   GBR      
               
17 528 Magnus Sterberg Team Duells Sweden SWE 20:50:00 AB GPS Pen: +10 min.
  529 Lars Lindh   SWE      

Iron

Rank BIB Competitor Nat. Team / Sponsor Total time Status Comments
1 807 Martin Steinlechner AUT KTM KINI BAD BOYZ 3:16:05    
2 806 Martin Capelli AUT KTM KINI BAD BOYZ 3:17:19    
3 801 Andrew Mills GBR Millsy No 1 3:19:27    
4 820 Darren Gwyther GBR Piggy Racing 2014 3:28:12    
5 830 Rodrigo Hernando ESP Madrid enduro Team 3:29:32    
6 842 Rene Reist CHE Team Emmental 3:29:55    
7 836 Walter Haunschmid AUT ETV 3:30:24    
8 815 Francois Poucet FRA GUADELOUPE MOTO CLUB 3:33:25    
9 833 Matthias Meister CHE Team Emmental 3:34:08    
10 804 Werner Schwee AUT Enduro-Team-Vienna(ETV) 3:34:41    
11 822 Ilya Malikov RUS RRGMoto 3:34:50    
12 829 Stefan Baer DEU Hotel Neue Stuben 3:34:53    
13 809 Bob Dowsett AUS Fullracingcommitment 3:36:58    
14 837 Peter Haunschmid AUT ETV 3:42:48    
15 828 Pedro Zapata Gil ESP Madrid Enduro Team 3:43:21    
16 844 Stewat Rogers GBR Blu 3:46:46    
17 826 Franz Schirnhofer AUT MARCO-TEAM 3:51:35    
18 824 Michael SchŠfer DEU Team Pussy Racing 3:54:49    
19 819 Julian Rapp GBR epm 4:00:34    
20 802 Matthew Mills GBR Millsy No 2 4:01:50    
21 812 Markus Berthold AUT Fliegende Markise 4:05:08    
22 813 Markus Obendorfer AUT Francois/Philippe/TC.Pxpower 4:07:46    
23 814 Philippe Nestor Milhem FRA teamclub guadeloupe moto 4:08:47    
24 843 Arkadii Sviridov RUS Vladivostok Iron 4:17:06    
25 838 Malcolm Sleet AUS FullRacingCommitment 4:18:25    
26 827 Raphael Coutelier FRA Turtle Racing Team 4:21:57    
27 832 Maxence Pons FRA Turtle Racing team 4:22:10    
28 839 Beat Glauser CHE Glauser 4:22:12    
29 831 Alexey Vanyan RUS Cannibal(LOBSTERRacinglevel) 4:22:19    
30 848 Ercument Ali GŸlkaya TUR Bony Socks 4:22:27    
31 800 Emily Davey GBR Polarity AC Racing 4:23:22    
32 805 Thomas Bauriedl AUT Enduro-Team-Vienna(ETV) 4:26:02    
33 834 Joachim Wiek DEU Wiek Joe 4:28:27    
34 845 Ralph Spinks AUS Ziwa Racing 4:29:23    
35 808 Reto Lehmann CHE GŸŸge 4:32:47    
36 818 Alexander Schoenborn DEU Black Forest 3.0 4:32:59    
37 823 Jan Hagedorn DEU Black Forrest 3.0 4:34:03    
38 835 Michael Gilbert DEU KTM Stega 4:35:19    
39 846 Murat Ekmekci TUR Team Turk 4:44:37    
40 821 Christian Haeusle AUT MPH Team Vorarlberg 4:44:53    
41 811 Martin Widmaier DEU Team Pussy Racing 4:49:12    
42 847 Stephan Hoeltz DEU OrthopŠdischesZentrum 4:53:49    
43 825 Ralph Medele DEU WirbelsŠulenzentrum 4:58:58    
44 841 Ben Pickard GBR RAFMSA 1 5:02:52    
45 810 Cristina Silva MEX Meshugaat 5:03:53    
46 840 Martin Pickard GBR RAFMSA 1 5:07:47    
47 817 Ulla Gorber DEU   5:08:36    
48 803 Timofey Demikhov RUS SVR Team 5:20:47    
49 816 Ivan Coufal ESP CD-Enduro 5:34:45